MX23RW : Tuesday, May 21 06:39:52| >> :600:10965423:10965423:

Tenerife: 2023-24

Select Season:
Aug 14, 2023 8.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 1
Tenerife
1-0
Real Oviedo
Gallego (18')
Rubio (3'), Nacho (21'), Bunuel (37'), Sanz (51'), Amo (85'), Cruz (87')
Aug 21, 2023 8.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 2
Huesca
0-2
Tenerife
Lopez (14'), Rubio (50')
Gallego (24'), Corredera (45'), Medrano Gastanaga (46'), Cruz (57')
Aug 26, 2023 6pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 3
Tenerife
0-1
Zaragoza

Gonzalez (47'), Amo (88'), Soriano (88')
Rodriguez (76')
Amador (69')
Maikel (1'), Gamez (38'), Frances (82')
Sep 3, 2023 1pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 4
FC Andorra
0-1
Tenerife
Cruz (76')
Lopez (36'), Amo (44'), Medrano Gastanaga (56')
Sep 9, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 5
Tenerife
2-0
Albacete
Gallego (17' pen.), Lopez (36')
Gonzalez (10'), Gallego (14')

Albes (11'), Riki (82')
Sep 17, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 6
Sporting Gijon
2-1
Tenerife
Campos (21'), Insua (90+4')
Mendez (43'), Insua (44')
Lopez (14')
Dauda (22'), Mellot (41'), Lopez (49'), Zorrilla (67'), Williams Ntambue Kayumba (69')
Sep 25, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 7
Tenerife
1-0
Espanyol
Gallego (16')
Cruz (79'), Soriano (82'), Bodiger (90+5')

Olivan (12'), Milla (76'), Ramon (84')
Sep 30, 2023 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 8
Eibar
3-0
Tenerife
Stoichkov (59'), Quique (66'), Vencedor (90+1')
Quique (66'), Corpas (71'), Qasmi (89')

Amo (48')
Oct 3, 2023 8.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 9
Tenerife
2-0
Racing
Rodriguez (63' pen., 65')
Cruz (25')

Fernandez (23'), Sangalli (61'), Aldasoro (76'), Morante (90+9')
Oct 8, 2023 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 10
Tenerife
2-1
Burgos
Lopez (64'), Gallego (69' pen.)
Dauda (37'), Corredera (42')
Dauda (44')
Curro (77' pen.)
Andy (15'), Cordoba (45+4'), Elgezabal (56'), Munoz (67')
Oct 14, 2023 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 11
Mirandes
1-1
Tenerife
Sanz (2')
Tachi (45+5'), Chaira (60'), Tomeo (90+2')
Rodriguez (43')
Soriano (38'), Gallego (57'), Williams (85')
Oct 21, 2023 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 12
Tenerife
0-0
Levante
Bunuel (83'), Dauda (86'), Mellot (90+1'), Bodiger (90+11')
Postigo (6'), Rey (14'), Bouldini (61')
Oct 28, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 13
Elche
2-1
Tenerife
Plano (55'), Castro (68' pen.)
Mellot (52')
Amo (15'), Williams (25'), Rubio (34'), Gallego (71'), Belza (76'), Dauda (90+6')
Nov 1, 2023 11am
Copa del Rey First Round
Compostela
0-1
Tenerife

Antas (47'), Araujo (55'), Casas (90+4')
Rodriguez (10')
Sanz (36')
Nov 4, 2023 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 14
Valladolid
2-0
Tenerife
Monchu (64'), Rosa (90+2')
Monchu (84')

Bodiger (30'), Gonzalez (31'), Sanz (73')
Nov 12, 2023 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 15
Tenerife
0-1
Villarreal II

Zorrilla (18'), Amo (73'), Williams (78')
Fores (23')
Lanchi (17'), Iker (71'), Tasende (88'), Rodri (90+4'), Geralnik (90+5')
Abraham (44')
Nov 18, 2023 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 16
Amorebieta
2-0
Tenerife
Nunez (26'), Aviles (58')
Moran (49'), Nunez (85')
Sibo (47')

Gallego (45+2'), Amo (84'), Zorrilla (85')
Zorrilla (87')
Nov 26, 2023 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 17
Tenerife
1-1
Cartagena
Rodriguez (90+3')
Rodriguez (48'), Nacho (74'), Sanz (88')
Jansson (41')
Alarcon (57'), Munoz (81'), Hevel (90+7'), Calero (90+6')
Dec 2, 2023 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 18
Eldense
0-3
Tenerife

Ortuno (32')
Rodriguez (45+3' pen.), Lopez (61'), Teto (81')
Sanz (71')
Dec 6, 2023 11am
Copa del Rey Second Round
Deportivo
2-3
Tenerife
Mella (10'), Sanchez Rey (106')
Valcarce (43'), Angel (73'), Martinez (105+1')
Angel (109')
Nacho (60'), Romero (101'), Gonzalez (120+2')
Gonzalez (34'), Zorrilla (48'), Hernandez Luis (115')
Dec 11, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 19
Tenerife
1-0
Alcorcon
Rodriguez (64')
Bodiger (90+7')

Chiki (17'), Artola (86'), Lopez (90+7'), Morillas (90+7'), Chema (90+7')
Dec 17, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 20
Racing de Ferrol
3-1
Tenerife
Losada (26'), Gimenez (52' pen.), Garcia (75')
Garcia (31'), Lopez (47')
Rodriguez (63')
Sipcic (51'), Rodriguez (69')
Dec 20, 2023 8.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 21
Leganes
1-1
Tenerife
Gonzalez (84')
Neyou (62'), Arambarri (81')
Teto (57')
Lopez (43'), Amo (85'), Gonzalez (90+7')
Jan 7, 2024 9pm
Copa del Rey Round of 32
Tenerife
2-0
Las Palmas
Amo (4'), Cruz (21')
Williams (28'), Sanz (29'), Amo (48'), Nacho (59')
Amo (62')

A (23'), Araujo (76')
Araujo (76')
Jan 13, 2024 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 22
Tenerife
0-1
Elche

Bodiger (21'), Sanz (26'), Amo (77'), Jimenez (83')
Mendoza (3')
Nwankwo (54'), Fernandez (72')
Jan 16, 2024 9pm
Copa del Rey Round of 16
Tenerife
0-1
Mallorca

Jimenez (96')
Larin (120')
Ndiaye (36'), Aguirre (41'), Raillo (72'), Mascarell (79'), Llabres (97'), Rodriguez (99'), Gonzalez (105+2')
Jan 20, 2024 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 23
Tenerife
1-2
Sporting Gijon
Corredera (23')
Gonzalez (58'), Gallego (87')
Campos (44'), Queipo (85')
Hassan (75'), Angel (81'), Durdevic (82')
Jan 27, 2024 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 24
Levante
0-0
Tenerife
Algobia (49')
Leon (51'), Nacho (90+2')
Leon (80')
Feb 3, 2024 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 25
Tenerife
0-0
FC Andorra
Jimenez (27'), Sanz (43'), Sipcic (54'), Rubio (78'), Rodriguez (85')
Karrika (36'), Molina (90+3')
Feb 11, 2024 1pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 26
Villarreal II
1-0
Tenerife
Fores (57')
Tasende (27'), Requena (33'), Ontiveros (66')

Rubio (38'), Sipcic (64'), Gonzalez (75'), Gallego (79'), Cruz (90'), Mellot (90+5')
Rodriguez (34')
Feb 19, 2024 7.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 27
Tenerife
1-0
Eldense
Leon (10')
Medrano (50'), Leon (52'), Rubio (90+4')

Jimeno (88')
Feb 25, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 28
Alcorcon
1-1
Tenerife
Gonzalez (78')
Chema (60'), Brice Eteki (83')
Gonzalez (88')
Sanz (58'), Amo (77'), Lopez (83')
Mar 3, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 29
Tenerife
2-1
Mirandes
Gallego (22' pen.), Cruz (30')
Gallego (48'), Rahmani (54'), Teto (90+1'), Sipcic (90+10')
Martin (50' pen.)
Mendes (14'), Ramon (38'), Lachuer (72'), Martin (90+4')
Mar 10, 2024 1pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 30
Racing
4-2
Tenerife
Morante (55'), Sangalli (74'), Hernando (79'), Martin (83')
Mantilla (41'), Carlos Arana (60'), Sangalli (90+5')
Lopez (45+2'), Nacho (70')
Amo (13'), Gallego (45+4'), Gonzalez (45+4'), Mellot (53'), Soriano (77')
Cruz (90+1')
Mar 16, 2024 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 31
Tenerife
0-0
Huesca
Teto (50'), Gonzalez (58')
Valentin (68'), Loureiro (90+2')
Mar 23, 2024 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 32
Espanyol
1-1
Tenerife
Gragera (84')
Balde (11'), Cabrera (29'), El Hilali (86'), Carreras (90+5')
Gonzalez (90')
Nacho (58'), Gonzalez (61'), Corredera (72'), Rahmani (86')
Mar 31, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 33
Zaragoza
3-1
Tenerife
Frances (5'), Azon (45'), Maikel (49')
Rodriguez (37')
Nacho (8'), Bunuel (69'), Corredera (90+4')
Apr 7, 2024 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 34
Tenerife
2-1
Eibar
Lopez (11'), Rodriguez (87')
Gallego (43'), Williams (77'), Teto (84'), Amo (90')
Corpas (42')
Rober (44'), Bautista (60'), Aketxe (85'), Vencedor (90+1'), Stoichkov (90+6')
Apr 14, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 35
Albacete
1-0
Tenerife
Quiles (71' pen.)
Isaac (7'), Marin (26'), Fuster (62')

Gonzalez (6'), Teto (77')
Gonzalez (35')
Apr 19, 2024 7.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 36
Tenerife
0-0
Leganes
Sipcic (29'), Sipcic (62'), Williams (84')
Apr 28, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 37
Real Oviedo
0-1
Tenerife

Rozada (82'), Bretones (90+7')
Mellot (35')
Bunuel (21'), Gallego (23')
Garitano (22')
May 5, 2024 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 38
Tenerife
2-0
Racing de Ferrol
Teto (89'), Bodiger (90+3')

Martinez (59'), Gimenez (64')
May 12, 2024 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 39
Cartagena
2-0
Tenerife
Ortuno (6', 45+4' pen.)

Mellot (2'), Gallego (40'), Sanz (61')
May 18, 2024 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 40
Tenerife
0-1
Amorebieta

Soriano (59')
Unzueta (50' pen.)
Bustinza (45')
May 26, 2024
5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 41
Burgos  
vs.
  Tenerife
Jun 2, 2024
1am
Segunda Division Gameweek 42
Tenerife  
vs.
  Valladolid
Segunda Division
Aug 14, 2023 8.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 1
Tenerife
1-0
Real Oviedo
Gallego (18')
Rubio (3'), Nacho (21'), Bunuel (37'), Sanz (51'), Amo (85'), Cruz (87')
Aug 21, 2023 8.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 2
Huesca
0-2
Tenerife
Lopez (14'), Rubio (50')
Gallego (24'), Corredera (45'), Medrano Gastanaga (46'), Cruz (57')
Aug 26, 2023 6pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 3
Tenerife
0-1
Zaragoza

Gonzalez (47'), Amo (88'), Soriano (88')
Rodriguez (76')
Amador (69')
Maikel (1'), Gamez (38'), Frances (82')
Sep 3, 2023 1pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 4
FC Andorra
0-1
Tenerife
Cruz (76')
Lopez (36'), Amo (44'), Medrano Gastanaga (56')
Sep 9, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 5
Tenerife
2-0
Albacete
Gallego (17' pen.), Lopez (36')
Gonzalez (10'), Gallego (14')

Albes (11'), Riki (82')
Sep 17, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 6
Sporting Gijon
2-1
Tenerife
Campos (21'), Insua (90+4')
Mendez (43'), Insua (44')
Lopez (14')
Dauda (22'), Mellot (41'), Lopez (49'), Zorrilla (67'), Williams Ntambue Kayumba (69')
Sep 25, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 7
Tenerife
1-0
Espanyol
Gallego (16')
Cruz (79'), Soriano (82'), Bodiger (90+5')

Olivan (12'), Milla (76'), Ramon (84')
Sep 30, 2023 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 8
Eibar
3-0
Tenerife
Stoichkov (59'), Quique (66'), Vencedor (90+1')
Quique (66'), Corpas (71'), Qasmi (89')

Amo (48')
Oct 3, 2023 8.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 9
Tenerife
2-0
Racing
Rodriguez (63' pen., 65')
Cruz (25')

Fernandez (23'), Sangalli (61'), Aldasoro (76'), Morante (90+9')
Oct 8, 2023 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 10
Tenerife
2-1
Burgos
Lopez (64'), Gallego (69' pen.)
Dauda (37'), Corredera (42')
Dauda (44')
Curro (77' pen.)
Andy (15'), Cordoba (45+4'), Elgezabal (56'), Munoz (67')
Oct 14, 2023 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 11
Mirandes
1-1
Tenerife
Sanz (2')
Tachi (45+5'), Chaira (60'), Tomeo (90+2')
Rodriguez (43')
Soriano (38'), Gallego (57'), Williams (85')
Oct 21, 2023 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 12
Tenerife
0-0
Levante
Bunuel (83'), Dauda (86'), Mellot (90+1'), Bodiger (90+11')
Postigo (6'), Rey (14'), Bouldini (61')
Oct 28, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 13
Elche
2-1
Tenerife
Plano (55'), Castro (68' pen.)
Mellot (52')
Amo (15'), Williams (25'), Rubio (34'), Gallego (71'), Belza (76'), Dauda (90+6')
Nov 4, 2023 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 14
Valladolid
2-0
Tenerife
Monchu (64'), Rosa (90+2')
Monchu (84')

Bodiger (30'), Gonzalez (31'), Sanz (73')
Nov 12, 2023 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 15
Tenerife
0-1
Villarreal II

Zorrilla (18'), Amo (73'), Williams (78')
Fores (23')
Lanchi (17'), Iker (71'), Tasende (88'), Rodri (90+4'), Geralnik (90+5')
Abraham (44')
Nov 18, 2023 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 16
Amorebieta
2-0
Tenerife
Nunez (26'), Aviles (58')
Moran (49'), Nunez (85')
Sibo (47')

Gallego (45+2'), Amo (84'), Zorrilla (85')
Zorrilla (87')
Nov 26, 2023 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 17
Tenerife
1-1
Cartagena
Rodriguez (90+3')
Rodriguez (48'), Nacho (74'), Sanz (88')
Jansson (41')
Alarcon (57'), Munoz (81'), Hevel (90+7'), Calero (90+6')
Dec 2, 2023 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 18
Eldense
0-3
Tenerife

Ortuno (32')
Rodriguez (45+3' pen.), Lopez (61'), Teto (81')
Sanz (71')
Dec 11, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 19
Tenerife
1-0
Alcorcon
Rodriguez (64')
Bodiger (90+7')

Chiki (17'), Artola (86'), Lopez (90+7'), Morillas (90+7'), Chema (90+7')
Dec 17, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 20
Racing de Ferrol
3-1
Tenerife
Losada (26'), Gimenez (52' pen.), Garcia (75')
Garcia (31'), Lopez (47')
Rodriguez (63')
Sipcic (51'), Rodriguez (69')
Dec 20, 2023 8.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 21
Leganes
1-1
Tenerife
Gonzalez (84')
Neyou (62'), Arambarri (81')
Teto (57')
Lopez (43'), Amo (85'), Gonzalez (90+7')
Jan 13, 2024 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 22
Tenerife
0-1
Elche

Bodiger (21'), Sanz (26'), Amo (77'), Jimenez (83')
Mendoza (3')
Nwankwo (54'), Fernandez (72')
Jan 20, 2024 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 23
Tenerife
1-2
Sporting Gijon
Corredera (23')
Gonzalez (58'), Gallego (87')
Campos (44'), Queipo (85')
Hassan (75'), Angel (81'), Durdevic (82')
Jan 27, 2024 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 24
Levante
0-0
Tenerife
Algobia (49')
Leon (51'), Nacho (90+2')
Leon (80')
Feb 3, 2024 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 25
Tenerife
0-0
FC Andorra
Jimenez (27'), Sanz (43'), Sipcic (54'), Rubio (78'), Rodriguez (85')
Karrika (36'), Molina (90+3')
Feb 11, 2024 1pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 26
Villarreal II
1-0
Tenerife
Fores (57')
Tasende (27'), Requena (33'), Ontiveros (66')

Rubio (38'), Sipcic (64'), Gonzalez (75'), Gallego (79'), Cruz (90'), Mellot (90+5')
Rodriguez (34')
Feb 19, 2024 7.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 27
Tenerife
1-0
Eldense
Leon (10')
Medrano (50'), Leon (52'), Rubio (90+4')

Jimeno (88')
Feb 25, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 28
Alcorcon
1-1
Tenerife
Gonzalez (78')
Chema (60'), Brice Eteki (83')
Gonzalez (88')
Sanz (58'), Amo (77'), Lopez (83')
Mar 3, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 29
Tenerife
2-1
Mirandes
Gallego (22' pen.), Cruz (30')
Gallego (48'), Rahmani (54'), Teto (90+1'), Sipcic (90+10')
Martin (50' pen.)
Mendes (14'), Ramon (38'), Lachuer (72'), Martin (90+4')
Mar 10, 2024 1pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 30
Racing
4-2
Tenerife
Morante (55'), Sangalli (74'), Hernando (79'), Martin (83')
Mantilla (41'), Carlos Arana (60'), Sangalli (90+5')
Lopez (45+2'), Nacho (70')
Amo (13'), Gallego (45+4'), Gonzalez (45+4'), Mellot (53'), Soriano (77')
Cruz (90+1')
Mar 16, 2024 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 31
Tenerife
0-0
Huesca
Teto (50'), Gonzalez (58')
Valentin (68'), Loureiro (90+2')
Mar 23, 2024 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 32
Espanyol
1-1
Tenerife
Gragera (84')
Balde (11'), Cabrera (29'), El Hilali (86'), Carreras (90+5')
Gonzalez (90')
Nacho (58'), Gonzalez (61'), Corredera (72'), Rahmani (86')
Mar 31, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 33
Zaragoza
3-1
Tenerife
Frances (5'), Azon (45'), Maikel (49')
Rodriguez (37')
Nacho (8'), Bunuel (69'), Corredera (90+4')
Apr 7, 2024 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 34
Tenerife
2-1
Eibar
Lopez (11'), Rodriguez (87')
Gallego (43'), Williams (77'), Teto (84'), Amo (90')
Corpas (42')
Rober (44'), Bautista (60'), Aketxe (85'), Vencedor (90+1'), Stoichkov (90+6')
Apr 14, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 35
Albacete
1-0
Tenerife
Quiles (71' pen.)
Isaac (7'), Marin (26'), Fuster (62')

Gonzalez (6'), Teto (77')
Gonzalez (35')
Apr 19, 2024 7.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 36
Tenerife
0-0
Leganes
Sipcic (29'), Sipcic (62'), Williams (84')
Apr 28, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 37
Real Oviedo
0-1
Tenerife

Rozada (82'), Bretones (90+7')
Mellot (35')
Bunuel (21'), Gallego (23')
Garitano (22')
May 5, 2024 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 38
Tenerife
2-0
Racing de Ferrol
Teto (89'), Bodiger (90+3')

Martinez (59'), Gimenez (64')
May 12, 2024 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 39
Cartagena
2-0
Tenerife
Ortuno (6', 45+4' pen.)

Mellot (2'), Gallego (40'), Sanz (61')
May 18, 2024 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 40
Tenerife
0-1
Amorebieta

Soriano (59')
Unzueta (50' pen.)
Bustinza (45')
May 26, 2024
5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 41
Burgos  
vs.
  Tenerife
Jun 2, 2024
1am
Segunda Division Gameweek 42
Tenerife  
vs.
  Valladolid
Copa del Rey
Nov 1, 2023 11am
Copa del Rey First Round
Compostela
0-1
Tenerife

Antas (47'), Araujo (55'), Casas (90+4')
Rodriguez (10')
Sanz (36')
Dec 6, 2023 11am
Copa del Rey Second Round
Deportivo
2-3
Tenerife
Mella (10'), Sanchez Rey (106')
Valcarce (43'), Angel (73'), Martinez (105+1')
Angel (109')
Nacho (60'), Romero (101'), Gonzalez (120+2')
Gonzalez (34'), Zorrilla (48'), Hernandez Luis (115')
Jan 7, 2024 9pm
Copa del Rey Round of 32
Tenerife
2-0
Las Palmas
Amo (4'), Cruz (21')
Williams (28'), Sanz (29'), Amo (48'), Nacho (59')
Amo (62')

A (23'), Araujo (76')
Araujo (76')
Jan 16, 2024 9pm
Copa del Rey Round of 16
Tenerife
0-1
Mallorca

Jimenez (96')
Larin (120')
Ndiaye (36'), Aguirre (41'), Raillo (72'), Mascarell (79'), Llabres (97'), Rodriguez (99'), Gonzalez (105+2')
rhs 2.0
Today's games header
Tables header RHS
TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Leganes401913852252770
2Real ValladolidValladolid402091147321569
3EibarEibar402081268442468
4Espanyol401617756401665
5Racing de SantanderRacing4018101263521164
6Real Oviedo4016131149351461
7Sporting GijonSporting Gijon401611134942759
8ElcheElche401611134242059
9Racing Club de FerrolRacing de Ferrol401513124749-258
10Levante40131894743457
11Burgos40169155052-257
12TenerifeTenerife401410163539-452
13CartagenaCartagena40149173746-951
14Albacete401213154753-649
15Real ZaragozaZaragoza401114153941-247
16Eldense401114154454-1047
17Huesca401015153433145
18MirandesMirandes401112174453-945
19Amorebieta401111183752-1544
20AlcorconAlcorcon401012182950-2142
21FC AndorraFC Andorra401010203250-1840
22Villarreal II401010203859-2140


Sports Mole provides in-depth previews and predictions for every match from the biggest leagues and competitions in world football.
Argentina's Lionel Messi kisses the World Cup trophy after collecting the Golden Ball award on December 18, 2022Sign up for our FREE daily preview newsletter direct to your inbox!