MX23RW : Sunday, June 23 14:01:21| >> :600:1026030:1026030:

Eibar: 2023-24

Select Season:
Aug 12, 2023 6pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 1
Racing
4-0
Eibar
Vicente (22'), Aldasoro (24'), Fernandez (38' pen.), Junior (72')
Sanchez (66'), Mantilla (88')

Tejero (4'), Arbilla (21'), Berrocal (36')
Aug 19, 2023 4pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 2
Eibar
2-1
Elche
Aketxe (5'), Soriano Carreño (77')
Bautista (83')
Boye (66' pen.)
Bigas (50'), Boye (68')
Aug 28, 2023 6pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 3
Eldense
2-1
Eibar
Ortuno (29'), Andone (39')
Piina (66')
Aketxe (89')
Venancio (59'), Gutierrez (65'), Rahmani (67'), Vencedor (83')
Sep 3, 2023 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 4
Eibar
0-1
Leganes

Pereira (28'), Berrocal (87')
Chicco (33')
Perea (32'), Chicco (42'), Cisse (50')
Sep 9, 2023 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 5
Burgos
1-0
Eibar
Curro (65' pen.)
Atienza (27'), Matos (48')

Berrocal (55'), Zidane (61'), Gutierrez (63')
Berrocal (90+3')
Sep 17, 2023 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 6
Eibar
2-0
Racing de Ferrol
Stoichkov (25'), Arbilla (63')

Pena (31'), Cubero (62')
Sep 22, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 7
Cartagena
1-2
Eibar
Carlos (47')
Munoz (58'), Embalo (86')
Izquierdo (57')
Aketxe (24'), Stoichkov (65')
Stoichkov (27'), Alvarez (56'), Soriano (71'), Corpas (73'), Vencedor (89')
Sep 30, 2023 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 8
Eibar
3-0
Tenerife
Stoichkov (59'), Quique (66'), Vencedor (90+1')
Quique (66'), Corpas (71'), Qasmi (89')

Amo (48')
Oct 5, 2023 6pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 9
Mirandes
1-3
Eibar
Martinez (39')
Reina (27'), Tomeo (74')
Bautista (31', 55'), Vencedor (49')
Berrocal (16'), Soriano (59')
Oct 8, 2023 1pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 10
Amorebieta
1-2
Eibar
Dorrio (8')
Eraso (6'), Edwards (45+3'), Nunez (45+4')
Rahmani (12'), Aketxe (90+2')
Stoichkov (64')
Oct 15, 2023 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 11
Eibar
1-1
Huesca
Pulido (71' og.)
Qasmi (90+3')
Corpas (38' og.)
Nieto (66'), Kante (84'), Pulido (90+6')
Oct 21, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 12
Zaragoza
2-3
Eibar
Maikel (39'), Grau (44')
Maikel (37'), Grau (77'), Mollejo (83'), Bakis (90+5')
Bautista (62'), Stoichkov (67'), Aketxe (87')
Antonio Rios (24'), Corpas (41'), Tejero (45+2')
Oct 27, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 13
Eibar
5-1
Valladolid
Aketxe (22'), Bautista (32'), Stoichkov (69'), Qasmi (84'), Rahmani (90+7')
Bautista (81')
Sylla (48')
Oct 31, 2023 8pm
Copa del Rey First Round
Lorca Deportiva
0-4
Eibar
Troncho (68'), De la Fuente (80'), Aketxe (83', 90')
Nov 3, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 14
Espanyol
2-2
Eibar
Puado (45+2', 56' pen.)
Cabrera (90+9')
Bautista (6'), Puado (90+8' og.)
Tejero (37')
Nov 12, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 15
Eibar
1-1
Albacete
Soriano (11')
Alvarez (84')
Medina (67')
Medina (72')
Nov 19, 2023 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 16
Real Oviedo
2-1
Eibar
Baston (49'), Colombatto (89' pen.)
Luismi (52'), Costas (80'), Calvo (87'), Alemao (89')
Bautista (42')
Corpas (4'), Berrocal (89'), Pereira (90+6')
Nov 25, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 17
Eibar
3-1
Levante
Corpas (45+5' pen.), Stoichkov (53'), Bautista (73')
Stoichkov (19'), Pereira (84'), Berrocal (90+4')
Gomez (32')
Rey (88')
Dec 4, 2023 7.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 18
Villarreal II
1-0
Eibar
Fores (90+2')
Tasende (81')

Berrocal (41')
Dec 7, 2023 7pm
Copa del Rey Second Round
Melilla
1-1
Eibar
(Aggregate 1-1 | Eibar win 4-1 on penalties)
Enrique Rodriguez (22')
Cantarero Ramiro (28'), Simic (54'), Antonio Salcedo Sanchez (55'), Cotan (69'), Antonio Caro (90+2'), Garcia (95'), Gnali (99')
Quique (54' pen.)
Rodriguez (95')
Dec 10, 2023 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 19
Eibar
2-2
FC Andorra
Stoichkov (23'), Samper (36' og.)
Bautista (58'), Alvarez (60'), Arbilla (81'), Tejero (81')
Alvarez (61')
Benito (5'), Nieto (82' pen.)
Marsa (26'), Vilanova (45+2'), Samper (69')
Dec 17, 2023 1pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 20
Alcorcon
1-0
Eibar
Chiki (8')
Bravo (80')

Venancio (38'), Vencedor (55')
Dec 20, 2023 8.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 21
Eibar
1-1
Sporting Gijon
Aketxe (66' pen.)
Bautista (28'), Arbilla (76'), Pereira (77')
Campuzano (22')
Mendez (75'), Izquierdoz (87'), Pier (90+6')
Jan 7, 2024 6pm
Copa del Rey Round of 32
Eibar
0-3
Athletic Bilbao

Berrocal (59')
Villalibre (17', 40'), Muniain (33')
Vivian (4'), Sancet (59')
Jan 12, 2024 7.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 22
Eibar
2-0
Racing
Stoichkov (10'), Aketxe (83' pen.)
Bautista (43'), Corpas (74')

Alberto (44'), Garcia (77')
Jan 21, 2024 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 23
Huesca
2-3
Eibar
Vallejo (46'), Hashimoto (65')
Arguigue (89')
Berrocal (37'), Soriano (42'), Stoichkov (71')
de la Fuente (53'), Stoichkov (62')
Jan 26, 2024 7.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 24
Eibar
1-0
Mirandes
Leon (77')
Pereira (38')

Lisci (39'), Martinez (89'), Gomez (90+4')
Feb 4, 2024 1pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 25
Racing de Ferrol
1-1
Eibar
Merino (90+4' pen.)
Delgado (10'), Manzanara (57'), Gimenez (87'), Vadillo (90+6'), Clemente (90+6')
Bautista (53')
Aketxe (69'), Gutierrez (88')
Feb 11, 2024 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 26
Eibar
1-0
Zaragoza
Bautista (7')
Berrocal (46'), Pereira (83')
Feb 18, 2024 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 27
Elche
0-0
Eibar
Clerc (6'), Beccacece (7'), Febas (16'), Fernandez (21'), Nwankwo (38')
Beccacece (18')
Pereira (61'), Nolaskoain (64'), Arbilla (74'), Zidane (86')
Feb 24, 2024 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 28
Eibar
2-3
Espanyol
Bautista (39'), Nolaskoain (65')
Etxeberria (0'), Nolaskoain (53')
Braithwaite (77' pen.), Salvi (90+7'), Carlos Lazo (90+9')
Gil (63'), Carlos Lazo (90+10')
Mar 3, 2024 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 29
Leganes
0-2
Eibar

Brasanac (54'), Raba (87')
Nolaskoain (11'), Bautista (33')
Berrocal (52'), Zidane (68'), Antonio Rios (84'), Leon (90+1')
Berrocal (60')
Mar 10, 2024 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 30
Eibar
0-1
Burgos

Aketxe (71'), Pereira (89')
Nolaskoain (82' og.)
Arroyo (7'), Sancris (48'), Matos (51'), Nino (89')
Mar 16, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 31
Eibar
2-0
Villarreal II
Leon (37'), Corpas (73' pen.)
Pereira (22')

Ontiveros (33'), Requena (58'), Lekovic (71')
Mar 24, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 32
Valladolid
3-1
Eibar
Meseguer (57'), Sylla (60'), Salazar (69')
Escudero (9'), Perez (28')
Bautista (2')
Tejero (64')
Berrocal (11')
Mar 30, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 33
Eibar
5-1
Eldense
Aketxe (8' pen.), Alvarez (72'), De la Fuente (79', 85'), Pereira (86')
Gutierrez (2')
Chapela (90+1')
Hernandez (90+5')
Apr 7, 2024 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 34
Tenerife
2-1
Eibar
Lopez (11'), Rodriguez (87')
Gallego (43'), Williams (77'), Teto (84'), Amo (90')
Corpas (42')
Rober (44'), Bautista (60'), Aketxe (85'), Vencedor (90+1'), Stoichkov (90+6')
Apr 14, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 35
FC Andorra
0-2
Eibar
Bautista (52', 72')
Nolaskoain (44')
Apr 21, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 36
Eibar
2-0
Alcorcon
Bautista (45+2'), Corpas (89' pen.)
Tejero (71')

Garcia (41'), Lopez (45+1'), Chiki (54'), Perez (66')
Lopez (54')
Apr 28, 2024 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 37
Albacete
2-1
Eibar
Quiles (23'), Olaetxea (60')
Antonio Ros (41'), Barragan (42'), Medina (53'), Olaetxea (80')
Bautista (43')
Pereira (42')
May 5, 2024 1pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 38
Eibar
5-0
Amorebieta
Stoichkov (10'), Aketxe (45+3' pen.), Corpas (49'), Bautista (79'), De la Fuente (82')
Soriano (14'), Aketxe (37')

Etxeita (45+2'), Sibo (90+2')
May 11, 2024 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 39
Levante
2-2
Eibar
De la Fuente (11' pen.), Bouldini (90')
Kochorashvili (66'), de la Fuente (90+6'), Rey (90+1')
Tejero (31', 61')
Pereira (45+4'), Corpas (82')
Corpas (90+3')
May 19, 2024 1pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 40
Eibar
1-0
Cartagena
Stoichkov (10')
Simic (82')

Alarcon (3'), Alcala (17'), Ortuno (31'), Musto (38')
May 26, 2024 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 41
Sporting Gijon
1-0
Eibar
Campuzano (84')
Insua (30'), Villalba (90+4')

Soriano (41'), Arbilla (90+4')
Jun 2, 2024 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 42
Eibar
4-3
Real Oviedo
Aketxe (25' pen.), Leon (39'), Corpas (83'), Stoichkov (90')
Corpas (87'), Rober (89')
Sanchez (5'), Baston (81', 90+7')
de la Fuente (25'), Seoane (79')
Jun 8, 2024 5.30pm
Real Oviedo
0-0
Eibar
Sanchez (61'), Rozada (72'), Dubasin (89')
Stoichkov (6')
Jun 12, 2024 8pm
Eibar
0-2
Real Oviedo

Aketxe (58'), Qasmi (82'), Pereira (90+2')
Alemao (59'), Moyano (79')
Seoane (31'), Bretones (87')
Segunda Division
Aug 12, 2023 6pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 1
Racing
4-0
Eibar
Vicente (22'), Aldasoro (24'), Fernandez (38' pen.), Junior (72')
Sanchez (66'), Mantilla (88')

Tejero (4'), Arbilla (21'), Berrocal (36')
Aug 19, 2023 4pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 2
Eibar
2-1
Elche
Aketxe (5'), Soriano Carreño (77')
Bautista (83')
Boye (66' pen.)
Bigas (50'), Boye (68')
Aug 28, 2023 6pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 3
Eldense
2-1
Eibar
Ortuno (29'), Andone (39')
Piina (66')
Aketxe (89')
Venancio (59'), Gutierrez (65'), Rahmani (67'), Vencedor (83')
Sep 3, 2023 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 4
Eibar
0-1
Leganes

Pereira (28'), Berrocal (87')
Chicco (33')
Perea (32'), Chicco (42'), Cisse (50')
Sep 9, 2023 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 5
Burgos
1-0
Eibar
Curro (65' pen.)
Atienza (27'), Matos (48')

Berrocal (55'), Zidane (61'), Gutierrez (63')
Berrocal (90+3')
Sep 17, 2023 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 6
Eibar
2-0
Racing de Ferrol
Stoichkov (25'), Arbilla (63')

Pena (31'), Cubero (62')
Sep 22, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 7
Cartagena
1-2
Eibar
Carlos (47')
Munoz (58'), Embalo (86')
Izquierdo (57')
Aketxe (24'), Stoichkov (65')
Stoichkov (27'), Alvarez (56'), Soriano (71'), Corpas (73'), Vencedor (89')
Sep 30, 2023 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 8
Eibar
3-0
Tenerife
Stoichkov (59'), Quique (66'), Vencedor (90+1')
Quique (66'), Corpas (71'), Qasmi (89')

Amo (48')
Oct 5, 2023 6pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 9
Mirandes
1-3
Eibar
Martinez (39')
Reina (27'), Tomeo (74')
Bautista (31', 55'), Vencedor (49')
Berrocal (16'), Soriano (59')
Oct 8, 2023 1pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 10
Amorebieta
1-2
Eibar
Dorrio (8')
Eraso (6'), Edwards (45+3'), Nunez (45+4')
Rahmani (12'), Aketxe (90+2')
Stoichkov (64')
Oct 15, 2023 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 11
Eibar
1-1
Huesca
Pulido (71' og.)
Qasmi (90+3')
Corpas (38' og.)
Nieto (66'), Kante (84'), Pulido (90+6')
Oct 21, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 12
Zaragoza
2-3
Eibar
Maikel (39'), Grau (44')
Maikel (37'), Grau (77'), Mollejo (83'), Bakis (90+5')
Bautista (62'), Stoichkov (67'), Aketxe (87')
Antonio Rios (24'), Corpas (41'), Tejero (45+2')
Oct 27, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 13
Eibar
5-1
Valladolid
Aketxe (22'), Bautista (32'), Stoichkov (69'), Qasmi (84'), Rahmani (90+7')
Bautista (81')
Sylla (48')
Nov 3, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 14
Espanyol
2-2
Eibar
Puado (45+2', 56' pen.)
Cabrera (90+9')
Bautista (6'), Puado (90+8' og.)
Tejero (37')
Nov 12, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 15
Eibar
1-1
Albacete
Soriano (11')
Alvarez (84')
Medina (67')
Medina (72')
Nov 19, 2023 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 16
Real Oviedo
2-1
Eibar
Baston (49'), Colombatto (89' pen.)
Luismi (52'), Costas (80'), Calvo (87'), Alemao (89')
Bautista (42')
Corpas (4'), Berrocal (89'), Pereira (90+6')
Nov 25, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 17
Eibar
3-1
Levante
Corpas (45+5' pen.), Stoichkov (53'), Bautista (73')
Stoichkov (19'), Pereira (84'), Berrocal (90+4')
Gomez (32')
Rey (88')
Dec 4, 2023 7.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 18
Villarreal II
1-0
Eibar
Fores (90+2')
Tasende (81')

Berrocal (41')
Dec 10, 2023 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 19
Eibar
2-2
FC Andorra
Stoichkov (23'), Samper (36' og.)
Bautista (58'), Alvarez (60'), Arbilla (81'), Tejero (81')
Alvarez (61')
Benito (5'), Nieto (82' pen.)
Marsa (26'), Vilanova (45+2'), Samper (69')
Dec 17, 2023 1pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 20
Alcorcon
1-0
Eibar
Chiki (8')
Bravo (80')

Venancio (38'), Vencedor (55')
Dec 20, 2023 8.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 21
Eibar
1-1
Sporting Gijon
Aketxe (66' pen.)
Bautista (28'), Arbilla (76'), Pereira (77')
Campuzano (22')
Mendez (75'), Izquierdoz (87'), Pier (90+6')
Jan 12, 2024 7.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 22
Eibar
2-0
Racing
Stoichkov (10'), Aketxe (83' pen.)
Bautista (43'), Corpas (74')

Alberto (44'), Garcia (77')
Jan 21, 2024 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 23
Huesca
2-3
Eibar
Vallejo (46'), Hashimoto (65')
Arguigue (89')
Berrocal (37'), Soriano (42'), Stoichkov (71')
de la Fuente (53'), Stoichkov (62')
Jan 26, 2024 7.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 24
Eibar
1-0
Mirandes
Leon (77')
Pereira (38')

Lisci (39'), Martinez (89'), Gomez (90+4')
Feb 4, 2024 1pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 25
Racing de Ferrol
1-1
Eibar
Merino (90+4' pen.)
Delgado (10'), Manzanara (57'), Gimenez (87'), Vadillo (90+6'), Clemente (90+6')
Bautista (53')
Aketxe (69'), Gutierrez (88')
Feb 11, 2024 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 26
Eibar
1-0
Zaragoza
Bautista (7')
Berrocal (46'), Pereira (83')
Feb 18, 2024 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 27
Elche
0-0
Eibar
Clerc (6'), Beccacece (7'), Febas (16'), Fernandez (21'), Nwankwo (38')
Beccacece (18')
Pereira (61'), Nolaskoain (64'), Arbilla (74'), Zidane (86')
Feb 24, 2024 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 28
Eibar
2-3
Espanyol
Bautista (39'), Nolaskoain (65')
Etxeberria (0'), Nolaskoain (53')
Braithwaite (77' pen.), Salvi (90+7'), Carlos Lazo (90+9')
Gil (63'), Carlos Lazo (90+10')
Mar 3, 2024 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 29
Leganes
0-2
Eibar

Brasanac (54'), Raba (87')
Nolaskoain (11'), Bautista (33')
Berrocal (52'), Zidane (68'), Antonio Rios (84'), Leon (90+1')
Berrocal (60')
Mar 10, 2024 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 30
Eibar
0-1
Burgos

Aketxe (71'), Pereira (89')
Nolaskoain (82' og.)
Arroyo (7'), Sancris (48'), Matos (51'), Nino (89')
Mar 16, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 31
Eibar
2-0
Villarreal II
Leon (37'), Corpas (73' pen.)
Pereira (22')

Ontiveros (33'), Requena (58'), Lekovic (71')
Mar 24, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 32
Valladolid
3-1
Eibar
Meseguer (57'), Sylla (60'), Salazar (69')
Escudero (9'), Perez (28')
Bautista (2')
Tejero (64')
Berrocal (11')
Mar 30, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 33
Eibar
5-1
Eldense
Aketxe (8' pen.), Alvarez (72'), De la Fuente (79', 85'), Pereira (86')
Gutierrez (2')
Chapela (90+1')
Hernandez (90+5')
Apr 7, 2024 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 34
Tenerife
2-1
Eibar
Lopez (11'), Rodriguez (87')
Gallego (43'), Williams (77'), Teto (84'), Amo (90')
Corpas (42')
Rober (44'), Bautista (60'), Aketxe (85'), Vencedor (90+1'), Stoichkov (90+6')
Apr 14, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 35
FC Andorra
0-2
Eibar
Bautista (52', 72')
Nolaskoain (44')
Apr 21, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 36
Eibar
2-0
Alcorcon
Bautista (45+2'), Corpas (89' pen.)
Tejero (71')

Garcia (41'), Lopez (45+1'), Chiki (54'), Perez (66')
Lopez (54')
Apr 28, 2024 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 37
Albacete
2-1
Eibar
Quiles (23'), Olaetxea (60')
Antonio Ros (41'), Barragan (42'), Medina (53'), Olaetxea (80')
Bautista (43')
Pereira (42')
May 5, 2024 1pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 38
Eibar
5-0
Amorebieta
Stoichkov (10'), Aketxe (45+3' pen.), Corpas (49'), Bautista (79'), De la Fuente (82')
Soriano (14'), Aketxe (37')

Etxeita (45+2'), Sibo (90+2')
May 11, 2024 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 39
Levante
2-2
Eibar
De la Fuente (11' pen.), Bouldini (90')
Kochorashvili (66'), de la Fuente (90+6'), Rey (90+1')
Tejero (31', 61')
Pereira (45+4'), Corpas (82')
Corpas (90+3')
May 19, 2024 1pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 40
Eibar
1-0
Cartagena
Stoichkov (10')
Simic (82')

Alarcon (3'), Alcala (17'), Ortuno (31'), Musto (38')
May 26, 2024 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 41
Sporting Gijon
1-0
Eibar
Campuzano (84')
Insua (30'), Villalba (90+4')

Soriano (41'), Arbilla (90+4')
Jun 2, 2024 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 42
Eibar
4-3
Real Oviedo
Aketxe (25' pen.), Leon (39'), Corpas (83'), Stoichkov (90')
Corpas (87'), Rober (89')
Sanchez (5'), Baston (81', 90+7')
de la Fuente (25'), Seoane (79')
Jun 8, 2024 5.30pm
Real Oviedo
0-0
Eibar
Sanchez (61'), Rozada (72'), Dubasin (89')
Stoichkov (6')
Jun 12, 2024 8pm
Eibar
0-2
Real Oviedo

Aketxe (58'), Qasmi (82'), Pereira (90+2')
Alemao (59'), Moyano (79')
Seoane (31'), Bretones (87')
Copa del Rey
Oct 31, 2023 8pm
Copa del Rey First Round
Lorca Deportiva
0-4
Eibar
Troncho (68'), De la Fuente (80'), Aketxe (83', 90')
Dec 7, 2023 7pm
Copa del Rey Second Round
Melilla
1-1
Eibar
(Aggregate 1-1 | Eibar win 4-1 on penalties)
Enrique Rodriguez (22')
Cantarero Ramiro (28'), Simic (54'), Antonio Salcedo Sanchez (55'), Cotan (69'), Antonio Caro (90+2'), Garcia (95'), Gnali (99')
Quique (54' pen.)
Rodriguez (95')
Jan 7, 2024 6pm
Copa del Rey Round of 32
Eibar
0-3
Athletic Bilbao

Berrocal (59')
Villalibre (17', 40'), Muniain (33')
Vivian (4'), Sancet (59')
rhs 2.0
Euro 2024 fixtures header
Sunday, June 23
 
8pm
Monday, June 24
 
8pm
 
8pm
Tuesday, June 25
 
5pm
 
5pm
 
8pm
 
8pm
Wednesday, June 26
 
5pm
 
5pm
 
8pm
 
8pm
Saturday, June 29
Sunday, June 30
Monday, July 1
Tuesday, July 2
Friday, July 5
Saturday, July 6
Tuesday, July 9
Wednesday, July 10
Sunday, July 14
Tables header RHS

Group A

TeamPWDLPTS
Q Germany Germany22006
2 Switzerland Switzerland21104
3 Scotland flag Scotland20111
4 Hungary Hungary20020

Group B

TeamPWDLPTS
Q Spain Spain22006
2 Italy Italy21013
3 Albania national flag Albania20111
4 Croatia Croatia20111

Group C

TeamPWDLPTS
1 England flag England21104
2 Denmark Denmark20202
3 Slovenia Slovenia20202
4 Serbia Serbia20111

Group D

TeamPWDLPTS
1 Netherlands Netherlands21104
2 France France21104
3 Austria Austria21013
4 Poland Poland20020

Group E

TeamPWDLPTS
1 Romania Romania21013
2 Belgium Belgium21013
3 Slovakia Slovakia21013
4 Ukraine Ukraine21013

Group F

TeamPWDLPTS
Q Portugal Portugal22006
2 Turkey Turkey21013
3 Czech Republic Czech Republic20111
4 Georgia Georgia20111


Sports Mole provides in-depth previews and predictions for every match from the biggest leagues and competitions in world football.
Argentina's Lionel Messi kisses the World Cup trophy after collecting the Golden Ball award on December 18, 2022Sign up for our FREE daily preview newsletter direct to your inbox!