MX23RW : Monday, March 4 08:08:37| >> :300:86500:86500:

Stats Centre

Super League Table

TeamPWDLFATFTATDPTS
1St Helens3300808152136
2Wigan Warriors2200622010374
3Warrington Wolves3201763412664
4Hull Kingston Rovers3201542910464
5Catalans Dragons320160289544
6Leeds Rhinos320152488624
7Salford Red Devils3201595489-14
8Huddersfield Giants31023266612-62
9Hull FC31023882715-82
10Leigh Leopards2002122835-20
11Castleford Tigers30033488614-80
12London Broncos300328102619-130

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAPTS
1St Helens22005284
2Warrington Wolves220066184
3Leeds Rhinos220040264
4Salford Red Devils220043324
5Wigan Warriors110030162
6Hull Kingston Rovers110022122
7Catalans Dragons110016102
8Hull FC210128462
9Leigh Leopards10018160
10Castleford Tigers10014320
11Huddersfield Giants10010280
12London Broncos10010340

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAPTS
1Wigan Warriors11003242
2St Helens11002802
3Hull Kingston Rovers210132172
4Catalans Dragons210144182
5Huddersfield Giants210132382
6Warrington Wolves100110160
7Salford Red Devils100116220
8Leigh Leopards10014120
9Leeds Rhinos100112220
10Castleford Tigers200230560
11Hull FC100110360
12London Broncos200228680
rhs 2.0
Today's games header

Subscribe to our newsletter


Sports Mole provides in-depth previews and predictions for every match from the biggest leagues and competitions in world football.
Argentina's Lionel Messi kisses the World Cup trophy after collecting the Golden Ball award on December 18, 2022Sign up for our FREE daily preview newsletter direct to your inbox!