MX23RW : Sunday, May 26 17:19:57| >> :300:86500:86500:

Stats Centre

Super League Table

TeamPWDLFATFTATDPTS
1Warrington Wolves1290330215149292018
2St Helens1180331611258203816
3Wigan Warriors1080231213254223216
4Catalans Dragons1280425216841291216
5Hull Kingston Rovers1170426216950302014
6Salford Red Devils117042102263340-714
7Leeds Rhinos126062142383640-412
8Huddersfield Giants115062382324440410
9Leigh Leopards11416244194433589
10Castleford Tigers123182143743864-267
11Hull FC1210111444162672-462
12London Broncos1110101164122273-512

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAPTS
1Catalans Dragons76011666612
2St Helens65011824610
3Hull Kingston Rovers65011928410
4Warrington Wolves65011507810
5Salford Red Devils5401104888
6Wigan Warriors330096386
7Leeds Rhinos63031261166
8Castleford Tigers73041282146
9Leigh Leopards62131341205
10Hull FC5104661742
11London Broncos6105702082
12Huddersfield Giants5005441340

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAPTS
1Wigan Warriors75022169410
2Huddersfield Giants65011949810
3Warrington Wolves6402152738
4St Helens5302134666
5Leeds Rhinos6303881226
6Salford Red Devils63031061386
7Leigh Leopards5203110744
8Hull Kingston Rovers520370854
9Catalans Dragons5203861024
10Castleford Tigers5014861601
11Hull FC7007782420
12London Broncos5005462040
rhs 2.0
Today's games header


Sports Mole provides in-depth previews and predictions for every match from the biggest leagues and competitions in world football.
Argentina's Lionel Messi kisses the World Cup trophy after collecting the Golden Ball award on December 18, 2022Sign up for our FREE daily preview newsletter direct to your inbox!