MX23RW : Tuesday, April 16 23:03:12| >> :300:86500:86500:

Stats Centre

Belgian Pro League Table

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
Championship Round
1CharleroiCharleroi 201000100211102849-2133
2RWD MolenbeekRWDM 210031010001103468-3427
3KortrijkKortrijk 200112010110112460-3625
4EupenEupen 201011001130112662-3625
Championship Round
1Anderlecht 3200310011320162342838
2Union SGUnion SG 3001230021300366372935
3Club BruggeBrugge 3200610101121069313833
4Genk 3110211001021054322231
5Cercle BruggeCercle Brugge 3010111104312049381129
6Royal AntwerpAntwerp 3001010020400355322326
Conference League Play-off Group
1GentGent 3100511014220162412130
2MechelenMechelen 310155100322014741629
3Sint-Truiden 311053100322104351-827
4Leuven 310144010001113851-1319
5Standard Liege 301000011480213749-1219
6Westerlo 300103002250034462-1815
 
Regular Season
1Union SGUnion SG 301131341610412915217263313270
2Anderlecht 30113130137622817189358302863
3Royal AntwerpAntwerp 30951341055521171410655272852
4Club BruggeBrugge 3086135146362715149762293351
5Genk 30663281765423141211751312047
6GentGent 30762341855519201211753381547
7Cercle BruggeCercle Brugge 30825271863617161451144341047
8MechelenMechelen 3074422126271722136113934545
9Sint-Truiden 30843181426717321010103546-1140
10Standard Liege 3065418122581529810123341-834
11Westerlo 305282127276212779144254-1230
12Leuven 305461915249153278153447-1329
13CharleroiCharleroi 306452023141062578152648-2229
14EupenEupen 304291528311193073202458-3424
15KortrijkKortrijk 304381324231093366182257-3524
16RWD MolenbeekRWDM 3036615282211163958173167-3623

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Anderlecht17133133141942
2Brugge17106141152636
3Union SG16113236191736
4Antwerp1695234112332
5Sint-Truiden179532317632
6Gent1686239192030
7Genk1777330181228
8Mechelen1784527171028
9Cercle Brugge168352819927
10Standard Liege166641812624
11Charleroi166552023-323
12Leuven176472319422
13RWDM164661829-1118
14Westerlo165292130-917
15Kortrijk164391426-1215
16Eupen164391629-1315

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Union SG17104330181234
2Anderlecht167632920927
3Genk1675424141026
4Cercle Brugge177462119225
5Gent176562322123
6Mechelen167272024-423
7Brugge1664628161222
8Antwerp175572121020
9Sint-Truiden163672034-1415
10Westerlo172782332-913
11Standard Liege172691937-1812
12Leuven162591532-1711
13Charleroi162410826-1810
14Eupen1631121033-2310
15Kortrijk1624101034-2410
16RWDM1623111639-239
rhs 2.0
Today's games header


Sports Mole provides in-depth previews and predictions for every match from the biggest leagues and competitions in world football.
Argentina's Lionel Messi kisses the World Cup trophy after collecting the Golden Ball award on December 18, 2022Sign up for our FREE daily preview newsletter direct to your inbox!