MX23RW : Tuesday, April 23 16:36:42| >> :300:86500:86500:

Stats Centre

Danish Superliga Table

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
Championship Round
1Brondby 4110321104322051252655
2FC MidtjyllandMidtjylland 4011451012211249301952
3Nordsjaelland 4200932004240048262249
4Copenhagen 4101320113411251292249
5AarhusAarhus 401123011490223233-138
6SilkeborgSilkeborg 401123011130223138-729
Relegation Round
1RandersRanders 411084200523103643-733
2Viborg FFViborg 420052110423103341-833
3OdenseOdense 400214020220222838-1026
4Lyngby BoldklubLyngby Boldklub 402011002380223148-1725
5Vejle 401123101221122331-823
6Hvidovre 410134011241122253-3115
 
Regular Season
1FC MidtjyllandMidtjylland 228212277132116153443232048
2Brondby 2272223107312110145344202447
3Copenhagen 227132297222314143545232245
4Nordsjaelland 226412094341512107535211437
5AarhusAarhus 2253314144611279942621536
6SilkeborgSilkeborg 225241512317132083112832-427
7OdenseOdense 22038822632171066102532-724
8Lyngby BoldklubLyngby Boldklub 22443191621882365112739-1223
9Viborg FFViborg 22533171412872365112437-1323
10RandersRanders 22344101624513215892337-1423
11Vejle 22335111114681547111926-719
12Hvidovre 2202982723691825151745-2811

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Nordsjaelland1384129121728
2Brondby1383226121427
3Midtjylland1383226121427
4Copenhagen1381425111425
5Viborg137332216624
6Aarhus135441617-119
7Lyngby Boldklub134632017318
8Silkeborg135351715218
9Randers134541820-217
10Vejle133461314-113
11Hvidovre1312101131-205
12Odense130310926-173

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Brondby1384125131228
2Midtjylland138142318525
3Copenhagen137332618824
4Odense136521912723
5Nordsjaelland136341914521
6Aarhus134721616019
7Randers134451823-516
8Silkeborg133281423-911
9Vejle132471017-710
10Hvidovre132471122-1110
11Viborg132381125-149
12Lyngby Boldklub1321101131-207
rhs 2.0
Today's games header


Sports Mole provides in-depth previews and predictions for every match from the biggest leagues and competitions in world football.
Argentina's Lionel Messi kisses the World Cup trophy after collecting the Golden Ball award on December 18, 2022Sign up for our FREE daily preview newsletter direct to your inbox!