MX23RW : Tuesday, April 23 15:39:04| >> :300:86500:86500:

Stats Centre

National League Table

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
CChesterfield 46193165291229413631510106654198
2Barnet 4616435023104941372681291603186
3Bromley 461364452699528232215973492481
4AltrinchamAltrincham 4614455426878303322111384592577
5Solihull MoorsSolihull 4610673424117537382113127162976
6Gateshead 4612564728104941362291588642475
7Halifax TownHalifax 4681053027114828231914135850871
8Aldershot TownAldershot 461274433382133150209177483-969
9Southend UnitedSouthend 4613374421896262421121370452565
10Oldham AthleticOldham 46698333099530301518136360363
11Rochdale 469863726761032381614166964562
12Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool 461139343366113649179207082-1260
13Eastleigh 468694045851033421611197387-1459
14Maidenhead UnitedMaidenhead 469863125651229421513186067-758
15Dagenham & RedbridgeDag & Red 4683123734611632291414186963656
16WealdstoneWealdstone 4610673733551323391511206072-1256
17Woking 4685102929751120261510214955-655
18Fylde 468783838731336441510217482-855
19Ebbsfleet 4610493226481127481412205974-1554
20York City 46698323368923361217175569-1453
21Boreham WoodBoreham Wood 467973128571128451216185973-1452
22Kidderminster HarriersKidderminster 4648111928751121311113224059-1946
23Dorking WanderersDorking 466413284065122645129255485-3145
24Oxford CityOxford City 46641329392516255589295494-4033

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Chesterfield23193165293660
2Barnet23164350232752
3Altrincham23144554262846
4Bromley23136445261945
5Aldershot23127443331043
6Southend23133744212342
7Gateshead23125647281941
8Solihull23106734241036
9Wealdstone2310673733436
10Hartlepool2311393433136
11Rochdale2398637261135
12Maidenhead239863125635
13Ebbsfleet2310493226634
14Halifax2381053027334
15Fylde238783838031
16Boreham Wood237973128330
17Eastleigh238694045-530
18Woking2385102929029
19Dag & Red2383123734327
20Oldham236983330327
21York City236983233-127
22Oxford City2364132939-1022
23Dorking2364132840-1222
24Kidderminster2348111928-920

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Solihull2311753738-140
2Chesterfield2312294136538
3Halifax2311482823537
4Bromley239952823536
5Oldham239953030036
6Gateshead2310494136534
7Barnet2310494137434
8Southend238962624233
9Altrincham238783033-331
10Dag & Red2361163229329
11Eastleigh2385103342-929
12Rochdale2376103238-627
13Woking2375112026-626
14Kidderminster2375112131-1026
15York City236892336-1326
16Aldershot2382133150-1926
17Fylde2373133644-824
18Hartlepool2366113649-1324
19Maidenhead2365122942-1323
20Dorking2365122645-1923
21Boreham Wood2357112845-1722
22Wealdstone2355132339-1620
23Ebbsfleet2348112748-2120
24Oxford City2325162555-3011
rhs 2.0
Today's games header


Sports Mole provides in-depth previews and predictions for every match from the biggest leagues and competitions in world football.
Argentina's Lionel Messi kisses the World Cup trophy after collecting the Golden Ball award on December 18, 2022Sign up for our FREE daily preview newsletter direct to your inbox!