MX23RW : Monday, April 15 14:02:39| >> :60:1436:1436:

Stats Centre

Champions League: Results

Quarter-Finals
Tuesday, April 9, 2024
Apr 9, 2024 8pm
Quarter-Finals 1st Leg
Real Madrid
3-3
Man City
Dias (12' og.), Rodrygo (14'), Valverde (79')
Tchouameni (1'), Carvajal (81')
Silva (2'), Foden (66'), Gvardiol (71')
Akanji (37'), Silva (88')
Apr 9, 2024 8pm
Quarter-Finals 1st Leg
Arsenal
2-2
Bayern
Saka (12'), Trossard (76')
Partey (89')
Gnabry (18'), Kane (32' pen.)
Davies (9'), Kane (55')
Wednesday, April 10, 2024
Apr 10, 2024 8pm
Quarter-Finals 1st Leg
PSG
2-3
Barcelona
Dembele (48'), Vitinha (50')
Vitinha (65'), Beraldo (89')
Raphinha (37', 62'), Christensen (77')
Roberto (34'), Cubarsi (82'), Christensen (88'), Lopez (89')
Apr 10, 2024 8pm
Quarter-Finals 1st Leg
Atletico
2-1
Dortmund
De Paul (4'), Lino (32')
Lino (27'), Llorente (28'), Gimenez (75')
Haller (81')
Can (24'), Maatsen (53')
Round of 16
Tuesday, February 13, 2024
Feb 13, 2024 8pm
Round of 16 1st Leg
RB Leipzig
0-1
Real Madrid

Rose (45'), Simakan (53'), Poulsen (77'), Sesko (85')
Diaz (48')
Carvajal (66'), Junior (85')
Feb 13, 2024 8pm
Round of 16 1st Leg
Copenhagen
1-3
Man City
Mattsson (34')
Falk (71'), Diks (74'), Neestrup (84')
De Bruyne (10'), Silva (45'), Foden (90+2')
Wednesday, February 14, 2024
Feb 14, 2024 8pm
Round of 16 1st Leg
PSG
2-0
Real Sociedad
Mbappe (58'), Barcola (70')

Le Normand (36'), Traore (90+2')
Feb 14, 2024 8pm
Round of 16 1st Leg
Lazio
1-0
Bayern
Immobile (69' pen.)

Kimmich (68')
Upamecano (67')
Tuesday, February 20, 2024
Feb 20, 2024 8pm
Round of 16 1st Leg
PSV
1-1
Dortmund
De Jong (56' pen.)
Lozano (22')
Malen (24')
Maatsen (42'), Schlotterbeck (45+1')
Feb 20, 2024 8pm
Round of 16 1st Leg
Inter Milan
1-0
Atletico
Arnautovic (79')
Frattesi (86'), Augusto (90+4')

Hermoso (53'), Savic (82'), Morata (84'), Koke (90+2')
Wednesday, February 21, 2024
Feb 21, 2024 8pm
Round of 16 1st Leg
Porto
1-0
Arsenal
Galeno (90+4')
Conceicao (52'), Conceicao (52'), Gonzalez (62')

Rice (2'), Kiwior (57'), Havertz (61')
Feb 21, 2024 8pm
Round of 16 1st Leg
Napoli
1-1
Barcelona
Osimhen (75')
Lewandowski (60')
de Jong (16'), Martinez (76'), Christensen (78')
Tuesday, March 5, 2024
Mar 5, 2024 8pm
Round of 16 2nd Leg
Real Sociedad
1-2
PSG
Merino (89')
Kubo (42'), Zubeldia (54')
Mbappe (15', 56')
Mendes (28'), Hakimi (42'), Dembele (45+4')
Mar 5, 2024 8pm
Round of 16 2nd Leg
Bayern
3-0
Lazio
Kane (39', 66'), Muller (45+2')

Romagnoli (80'), Cataldi (89'), Pellegrini (90+2')
Wednesday, March 6, 2024
Mar 6, 2024 8pm
Round of 16 2nd Leg
Real Madrid
1-1
RB Leipzig
Junior (65')
Junior (54'), Tchouameni (73'), Kroos (75')
Orban (68')
Schlager (20'), Raum (50'), Orban (71')
Mar 6, 2024 8pm
Tuesday, March 12, 2024
Mar 12, 2024 8pm
Round of 16 2nd Leg
Barcelona
3-1
Napoli
Lopez (15'), Cancelo (17'), Lewandowski (83')
Christensen (19'), Yamal (44')
Rrahmani (30')
Jesus (45+2'), Traore (63'), Olivera (67')
Mar 12, 2024 8pm
Round of 16 2nd Leg
Arsenal
1-0
Porto
Aggregate 1-1 ; Arsenal win 4-2 on penalties
Trossard (41')
Saliba (39'), Arteta (68'), Havertz (116')

Pepe (73'), Conceicao (78')
Wednesday, March 13, 2024
Mar 13, 2024 8pm
Round of 16 2nd Leg
Dortmund
2-0
PSV
Sancho (3'), Reus (90+5')
Sule (88'), Nmecha (89')
Mar 13, 2024 8pm
Round of 16 2nd Leg
Atletico
2-1
Inter Milan
Aggregate 2-2 ; Atletico win 3-2 on penalties
Griezmann (35'), Depay (87')
Hermoso (41'), Koke (90')
Dimarco (33')
Calhanoglu (104'), Acerbi (105+2'), Aurel Bisseck (118')
Group Stage
Tuesday, September 19, 2023
Sep 19, 2023 5.45pm
Group Stage
Young Boys
1-3
RB Leipzig
Elia (33')
Benito (45'), Lauper (61'), Blum (76')
Simakan (3'), Schlager (73'), Sesko (90+2')
Kampl (55'), Simons (67'), Forsberg (79'), Simakan (90')
Sep 19, 2023 5.45pm
Group Stage
AC Milan
0-0
Newcastle
Calabria (40'), Musah (82'), Giroud (83'), Krunic (89')
Schar (49')
Sep 19, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Shakhtar
1-3
Porto
Kelsy (13')
Sikan (6'), Stepanenko (31'), Konoplya (76')
Galeno (8', 15'), Taremi (29')
Carmo (4'), Mario (54')
Sep 19, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
PSG
2-0
Dortmund
Mbappe (49' pen.), Hakimi (58')

Schlotterbeck (66'), Can (67'), Ryerson (90')
Sep 19, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Man City
3-1
Red Star
Alvarez (47', 60'), Rodri (73')
Rodri (24'), Dias (56')
Bukari (45')
Rodic (32'), Stamenic (82')
Sep 19, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Lazio
1-1
Atletico
Provedel (90+5')
Sarri (36'), Patric (83'), Immobile (84')
Barrios (29')
Simeone (21'), Griezmann (26'), Lino (67'), Correa (90+4')
Sep 19, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Feyenoord
2-0
Celtic
Stengs (45+2'), Jahanbakhsh (76')
Maduro (56')

Lagerbielke (31'), McGregor (36')
Lagerbielke (63'), Thiago Holm (68')
Sep 19, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Barcelona
5-0
Antwerp
Felix (11', 66'), Lewandowski (19'), Bataille (22' og.), Gavi (54')
Gavi (36')
Wednesday, September 20, 2023
Sep 20, 2023 5.45pm
Sep 20, 2023 5.45pm
Group Stage
Galatasaray
2-2
Copenhagen
Boey (86'), Tete (88')
Ziyech (39'), Oliveira (77')
Elyounoussi (35'), Goncalves (58')
Lerager (11'), Jelert (52'), Diks (73'), Meling (82')
Jelert (73')
Sep 20, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Sevilla
1-1
Lens
Ocampos (9')
Gudelj (37'), Ramos (70'), Ocampos (73')
Fulgini (24')
Medina (14'), Sotoca (17'), Samba (18'), Fulgini (30'), Haidara (90')
Sep 20, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Real Sociedad
1-1
Inter Milan
Mendez (4')
Merino (70'), Traore (88'), Zubeldia (90+5')
Martinez (87')
Asllani (13'), Mkhitaryan (60'), Inzaghi (68'), Frattesi (70')
Sep 20, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Braga
1-2
Napoli
Bruma (84')
Djalo (44'), Fonte (55'), Borja (66')
Di Lorenzo (45+1'), Niakate (88' og.)
Zambo Anguissa (19'), Osimhen (41'), Politano (56'), Raspadori (79'), Olivera (86'), Jesus (90+3')
Sep 20, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Benfica
0-2
Salzburg

Trubin (2'), Silva (54'), Otamendi (69')
Silva (13')
Simic (15' pen.), Gluh (51')
Gourna-Douath (21'), Baidoo (58'), Simic (67'), Koita (90+1')
Sep 20, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Bayern
4-3
Man Utd
Sane (28'), Gnabry (32'), Kane (53' pen.), Tel (90+2')
Goretzka (62')
Hojlund (49'), Casemiro (88', 90+5')
Martinez (62')
Sep 20, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Arsenal
4-0
PSV
Saka (8'), Trossard (20'), Jesus (38'), Odegaard (70')
White (42')

Boscagli (48'), Tillman (80'), Schouten (87')
Tuesday, October 3, 2023
Oct 3, 2023 5.45pm
Group Stage
Union Berlin
2-3
Braga
Becker (30', 37')
Bonucci (13'), Leite (54'), Juranovic (90+5')
Niakate (41'), Bruma (51'), Castro (90+4')
Horta (13'), Banza (46'), Zalazar (72')
Oct 3, 2023 5.45pm
Group Stage
Salzburg
0-2
Real Sociedad

Solet (41'), Pavlovic (76'), Struber (77'), Baidoo (88')
Oyarzabal (7'), Mendez (27')
Le Normand (15'), Mendez (59')
Oct 3, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
PSV
2-2
Sevilla
De Jong (86' pen.), Teze (90+5')
Veerman (27'), Lozano (90+1'), de Jong (90+8')
Gudelj (68'), En-Nesyri (87')
Navas (36'), Bade (90+7')
Oct 3, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Napoli
2-3
Real Madrid
Skiri Oestigaard (19'), Zielinski (54' pen.)
Natan (45')
Junior (27'), Bellingham (34'), Meret (78' og.)
Camavinga (29'), Bellingham (70'), Arrizabalaga (89')
Oct 3, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Man Utd
2-3
Galatasaray
Hojlund (17', 67')
Casemiro (34'), Dalot (38')
Casemiro (77')
Zaha (23'), Akturkoglu (71'), Icardi (81')
Torreira (31'), Buruk (38'), Boey (61'), Oliveira (85')
Oct 3, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Lens
2-1
Arsenal
Thomasson (25'), Wahi (69')
Abdul Samed (90')
Jesus (14')
Jesus (90')
Oct 3, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Inter Milan
1-0
Benfica
Thuram (62')
Martinez (67'), Barella (68'), Dumfries (70'), Asllani (90+5')
Oct 3, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Copenhagen
1-2
Bayern
Lerager (55')
Meling (54'), Lerager (63'), Vavro (90')
Musiala (67'), Tel (83')
Musiala (69')
Wednesday, October 4, 2023
Oct 4, 2023 5.45pm
Group Stage
Antwerp
2-3
Shakhtar
Muja (3'), Ange Balikwisha (34')
Keita (12'), Janssen (37'), Alderweireld (90+1')
Sikan (48', 76'), Rakitskiy (71')
Konoplya (36'), Rakitskiy (66'), Sikan (82')
Oct 4, 2023 5.45pm
Group Stage
Atletico
3-2
Feyenoord
Morata (12', 47'), Griezmann (45+3')
Azpilicueta (33'), Niguez (41'), Morata (45+1'), Lino (56')
Hermoso (7' og.), Hancko (34')
Stengs (53')
Oct 4, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Red Star
2-2
Young Boys
Ndiaye (35'), Bukari (88')
Ndiaye (18'), Ivanic (45+5'), In-beom (58'), Bukari (65'), Mijailovic (73'), Dragovic (74')
Ugrinic (48'), Itten (61' pen.)
Males (64'), Camara (74'), Niasse (90+1')
Oct 4, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
RB Leipzig
1-3
Man City
Openda (48')
Schlager (72'), Raum (78')
Foden (25'), Alvarez (84'), Doku (90+2')
Akanji (65')
Oct 4, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Porto
0-1
Barcelona
Torres (45+1')
Cancelo (13'), Araujo (28'), Xavi (30'), Gavi (36'), Kounde (47'), Felix (50'), Roberto (86')
Gavi (90+3')
Oct 4, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Newcastle
4-1
PSG
Almiron (17'), Burn (39'), Longstaff (50'), Schar (90+1')
Guimaraes (45+7'), Gordon (70'), Pope (87')
Hernandez (56')
Hernandez (38'), Hakimi (43'), Dembele (67'), Zaire-Emery (81')
Oct 4, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Celtic
1-2
Lazio
Furuhashi (12')
Phillips (45+2'), Palma (82')
Vecino (29'), Pedro (90+5')
Alberto (61'), Castellanos (74'), Vecino (90+3'), Sepe (90+7')
Oct 4, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Dortmund
0-0
AC Milan
Schlotterbeck (19'), Can (25'), Hummels (81')
Reijnders (23'), Musah (88')
Tuesday, October 24, 2023
Oct 24, 2023 5.45pm
Group Stage
Inter Milan
2-1
Salzburg
Sanchez (19'), Calhanoglu (64' pen.)
Mkhitaryan (28')
Gluh (57')
Simic (23'), Gourna-Douath (29'), Struber (45+2')
Oct 24, 2023 5.45pm
Group Stage
Galatasaray
1-3
Bayern
Icardi (30' pen.)
Tete (53'), Ayhan (62')
Coman (8'), Kane (73'), Musiala (79')
Sane (14'), Laimer (32'), Davies (90+5')
Oct 24, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Union Berlin
0-1
Napoli

Trimmel (10'), Gosens (51'), Haberer (53')
Raspadori (65')
Rrahmani (17')
Oct 24, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Sevilla
1-2
Arsenal
Gudelj (58')
Mariano (67'), Lamela (76')
Martinelli (45+3'), Jesus (53')
Jorginho (68')
Oct 24, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Man Utd
1-0
Copenhagen
Maguire (72')
Fernandes (80'), McTominay (90+5')
Oct 24, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Lens
1-1
PSV
Wahi (65')
Mendy (52'), Said (90+4'), Thomasson (90+4'), Abdul Samed (90+3')
Bakayoko (54')
Ramalho (30'), Boscagli (70'), Pepi (90+3')
Oct 24, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Braga
1-2
Real Madrid
Djalo (63')
Rodrygo (16'), Bellingham (61')
Camavinga (72'), Nacho (90+3')
Oct 24, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Benfica
0-1
Real Sociedad

Bernat (77')
Mendez (63')
Elustondo (71'), Merino (75')
Wednesday, October 25, 2023
Oct 25, 2023 5.45pm
Group Stage
Feyenoord
3-1
Lazio
Gimenez (31', 74'), Zerrouki (45+2')
Nieuwkoop (30'), Gimenez (44'), Lopez (48'), Hartman (58'), Geertruida (90+5')
Pedro (83' pen.)
Rovella (28'), Casale (45+1'), Romagnoli (61'), Vecino (65'), Zaccagni (87'), Guendouzi (90'), Castellanos (90+5')
Oct 25, 2023 5.45pm
Group Stage
Barcelona
2-1
Shakhtar
Torres (28'), Lopez (36')
Torres (43'), Balde (75')
Sudakov (62')
Kryskiv (50'), Konoplya (72'), Bondar (87')
Oct 25, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Young Boys
1-3
Man City
Elia (52')
Monteiro (4'), Camara (64')
Akanji (48'), Haaland (67' pen., 86')
Oct 25, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Antwerp
1-4
Porto
Yusuf (37')
Muja (72'), Alderweireld (90')
Evanilson (46', 69', 84'), Eustaquio (54')
Eustaquio (14'), Carmo (45+2'), Pepe (61')
Oct 25, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
RB Leipzig
3-1
Red Star
Raum (12'), Simons (59'), Olmo (84')
Henrichs (28')
Stamenic (70')
Stamenic (34'), Rodic (45+3'), In-beom (46'), Djiga (71')
Oct 25, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
PSG
3-0
AC Milan
Mbappe (32'), Kolo (53'), Kang-in (89')
Hakimi (16'), Dembele (44')

Thiaw (4'), Krunic (7'), Tomori (61'), Kalulu (62')
Oct 25, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Newcastle
0-1
Dortmund

Guimaraes (79')
Nmecha (45')
Wolf (35')
Oct 25, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Celtic
2-2
Atletico
Furuhashi (4'), Palma (28')
Carter-Vickers (30'), Palma (51'), Taylor (59')
Griezmann (25'), Morata (53')
De Paul (34'), Galan (38'), Molina (45+4'), Savic (82')
De Paul (82')
Tuesday, November 7, 2023
Nov 7, 2023 5.45pm
Group Stage
Shakhtar
1-0
Barcelona
Sikan (40')
Newerton (90+7'), Newerton (90+8')

Araujo (45+2')
Nov 7, 2023 5.45pm
Group Stage
Dortmund
2-0
Newcastle
Fullkrug (26'), Brandt (79')

Hall (9')
Nov 7, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Red Star
1-2
RB Leipzig
Henrichs (81' og.)
Mijailovic (6'), Krasso (28'), Ivanic (52'), Lucic (73'), Olayinka (90+4')
Simons (8'), Openda (77')
Simakan (49'), Lukeba (56'), Henrichs (59')
Nov 7, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Porto
2-0
Antwerp
Evanilson (32' pen.), Pepe (90+1')
Carmo (58'), Conceicao (84')

Yusuf (20'), Vermeeren (45+2'), Wijndal (62')
Ekkelenkamp (52')
Nov 7, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Man City
3-0
Young Boys
Haaland (23' pen., 51'), Foden (45+1')

Benito (15'), Lauper (19'), Amenda (77')
Lauper (53')
Nov 7, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Lazio
1-0
Feyenoord
Immobile (45+1')
Vecino (68'), Rovella (90+6')

Nieuwkoop (1'), Zerrouki (70'), Wieffer (77')
Nov 7, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Atletico
6-0
Celtic
Griezmann (6', 60'), Morata (45+2', 76'), Lino (66'), Niguez (84')
Soyuncu (90')

Palma (36')
Maeda (23')
Nov 7, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
AC Milan
2-1
PSG
Leao (12'), Giroud (50')
Musah (66')
Skriniar (9')
Vitinha (24'), Kolo (29'), Ugarte (43'), Hernandez (55'), Skriniar (80')
Wednesday, November 8, 2023
Nov 8, 2023 5.45pm
Group Stage
Real Sociedad
3-1
Benfica
Merino (6'), Oyarzabal (11'), Barrenetxea (21')
Barrenetxea (62'), Fernandez (86')
Silva (49')
Luis (20')
Nov 8, 2023 5.45pm
Group Stage
Napoli
1-1
Union Berlin
Politano (39')
Simeone (89')
Datro Fofana (52')
Bonucci (41'), Jaeckel (66'), Tousart (75')
Nov 8, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Salzburg
0-1
Inter Milan

Pavlovic (51'), Gluh (75')
Martinez (85' pen.)
Aurel Bisseck (27'), Calhanoglu (49')
Nov 8, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Real Madrid
3-0
Braga
Diaz (27'), Junior (58'), Rodrygo (61')
Vazquez (4')
Nov 8, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
PSV
1-0
Lens
De Jong (12')
Lozano (38'), Ramalho (45+2')

Machado (42'), Danso (43'), Wahi (45+1'), Sotoca (45+1'), Gradit (52'), Medina (53'), Guilavogui (82')
Guilavogui (90+2')
Nov 8, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Copenhagen
4-3
Man Utd
Elyounoussi (45'), Goncalves (45+9' pen.), Lerager (83'), Bardghji (87')
Vavro (45+11')
Hojlund (3', 28'), Fernandes (69' pen.)
Maguire (90+3')
Rashford (42')
Nov 8, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Bayern
2-1
Galatasaray
Kane (80', 86')
Davies (19')
Bakambu (90+3')
Bardakci (34'), Buruk (60'), Bakambu (90+6')
Nov 8, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Arsenal
2-0
Sevilla
Trossard (29'), Saka (64')
Zinchenko (81'), Rice (85')

Soumare (66'), Sanchez (71'), Ocampos (77')
Tuesday, November 28, 2023
Nov 28, 2023 5.45pm
Group Stage
Shakhtar
1-0
Antwerp
Matviyenko (12')
Gocholeishvili (83'), Riznyk (90+7')

Coulibaly (30'), Kerk (45+1'), Muja (90+4')
Muja (90+7')
Nov 28, 2023 5.45pm
Group Stage
Lazio
2-0
Celtic
Immobile (82', 85')
Rovella (50'), Pedro (89'), Patric (90+4')

Taylor (27'), Johnston (35'), O'Riley (71'), Yang (78')
Nov 28, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Young Boys
2-0
Red Star
Nedeljkovic (8' og.), Blum (29')
Nov 28, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
PSG
1-1
Newcastle
Mbappe (90+8' pen.)
Ugarte (36'), Kang-in (54'), Dembele (58'), Skriniar (60'), Donnarumma (72'), Ramos (90+5')
Isak (24')
Joelinton (22'), Almiron (83'), Pope (90+2')
Nov 28, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Man City
3-2
RB Leipzig
Haaland (54'), Foden (70'), Alvarez (87')
Dias (21')
Openda (13', 33')
Nov 28, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Feyenoord
1-3
Atletico
Wieffer (77')
Geertruida (14' og.), Hermoso (57'), Gimenez (81' og.)
Nov 28, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Barcelona
2-1
Porto
Cancelo (32'), Felix (57')
de Jong (37'), Felix (59')
Pepe (30')
Cardoso (36'), Mario (57'), Pepe (74')
Nov 28, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
AC Milan
1-3
Dortmund
Chukwueze (37')
Tomori (67')
Reus (10' pen.), Bynoe-Gittens (59'), Adeyemi (69')
Can (90+6')
Wednesday, November 29, 2023
Nov 29, 2023 5.45pm
Group Stage
Sevilla
2-3
PSV
Ramos (24'), En-Nesyri (47')
Ocampos (63')
Ocampos (66'), Fernando (90+8')
Saibari (68'), Gudelj (81' og.), Pepi (90+2')
Lozano (33')
Nov 29, 2023 5.45pm
Group Stage
Galatasaray
3-3
Man Utd
Ziyech (29', 62'), Akturkoglu (71')
Boey (42'), Ayhan (54')
Garnacho (11'), Fernandes (18'), McTominay (55')
Fernandes (27'), Amrabat (45+2'), Shaw (59'), Wan-Bissaka (64')
Nov 29, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Real Sociedad
0-0
Salzburg
Elustondo (38')
Dedic (90+1')
Nov 29, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Real Madrid
4-2
Napoli
Rodrygo (11'), Bellingham (22'), Paz (84'), Joselu (90+4')
Simeone (9'), Zambo Anguissa (47')
Zielinski (49'), Cajuste (90')
Nov 29, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Braga
1-1
Union Berlin
Djalo (51')
Gomez (33'), Zalazar (45+1'), Jorge (90+3')
Niakate (31')
Gosens (42')
Knoche (3'), Tousart (39'), Bonucci (45+4'), Khedira (54')
Nov 29, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Benfica
3-3
Inter Milan
Mario (5', 13', 34')
Mario (72'), Morato (78'), Schmidt (90')
Silva (86')
Arnautovic (51'), Frattesi (58'), Sanchez (72' pen.)
Cuadrado (76')
Nov 29, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Bayern
0-0
Copenhagen
Ulreich (73')
Goncalves (24'), Falk (55')
Nov 29, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Arsenal
6-0
Lens
Havertz (13'), Jesus (21'), Saka (23'), Martinelli (27'), Odegaard (45+1'), Jorginho (86' pen.)

Mendy (41'), Khusanov (63'), Haidara (64')
Tuesday, December 12, 2023
Dec 12, 2023 5.45pm
Group Stage
PSV
1-1
Arsenal
Vertessen (50')
Nketiah (42')
Dec 12, 2023 5.45pm
Group Stage
Lens
2-1
Sevilla
Frankowski (63' pen.), Fulgini (90+6')
El Aynaoui (37'), Medina (75'), Fulgini (85'), Danso (90+9')
Ramos (79' pen.)
Soumare (61'), Salas (65'), Ramos (80'), Mir (90+9')
Dec 12, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Union Berlin
2-3
Real Madrid
Volland (45+1'), Kral (85')
Khedira (35'), Laidouni (76')
Joselu (61', 72'), Ceballos (89')
Bellingham (35'), Alaba (55')
Dec 12, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Salzburg
1-3
Benfica
Sucic (57')
Gourna-Douath (10'), Ratkov (51'), Kameri (82'), Schlager (90')
Di Maria (32'), Silva (45+1'), Cabral (90+2')
Morato (45+4'), Musa (72')
Dec 12, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Napoli
2-0
Braga
Saatci (9' og.), Osimhen (33')

Banza (19'), Mendes (83')
Dec 12, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Man Utd
0-1
Bayern

Antony (53'), Amrabat (61')
Coman (71')
Goretzka (88')
Dec 12, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Inter Milan
0-0
Real Sociedad
Martinez (75')
Zubeldia (21'), Zakharyan (44'), Kubo (76'), Elustondo (85')
Dec 12, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Copenhagen
1-0
Galatasaray
Lerager (58')
Jelert (38'), Lerager (85')
Lerager (90')

Zaha (56')
Wednesday, December 13, 2023
Dec 13, 2023 5.45pm
Group Stage
Red Star
2-3
Man City
In-beom (76'), Katai (90+1')
Spajic (45+1'), Mijailovic (65'), Djiga (84')
Hamilton (19'), Bobb (62'), Phillips (85' pen.)
Phillips (52')
Dec 13, 2023 5.45pm
Group Stage
RB Leipzig
2-1
Young Boys
Sesko (51'), Forsberg (56')
Poulsen (70'), Lenz (77')
Colley (53')
Garcia (33'), Colley (81'), Monteiro (85')
Dec 13, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Antwerp
3-2
Barcelona
Vermeeren (2'), Janssen (56'), Ilenikhena (90+2')
Wijndal (23'), Bataille (90+6'), De Laet (90')
Torres (35'), Guiu (90+1')
Yamal (42'), Roberto (54'), Torres (90+6')
Dec 13, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Porto
5-3
Shakhtar
Galeno (9', 43'), Taremi (62'), Pepe (75'), Conceicao (82')
Ramos (30'), Conceicao (30')
Sikan (29'), Eustaquio (72' og.), De Sousa Lemos (88')
Sudakov (54'), Nazaryna (90'), Bondar (90+1')
Dec 13, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Newcastle
1-2
AC Milan
Joelinton (33')
Joelinton (72'), Schar (90+5')
Pulisic (59'), Chukwueze (84')
Leao (40'), Maignan (45+1'), Jovic (78'), Musah (80'), Florenzi (90')
Dec 13, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Celtic
2-1
Feyenoord
Palma (33' pen.), Lagerbielke (90+1')
Johnston (22'), Taylor (45+1')
Minteh (82')
Zerrouki (31'), Maduro (44'), Minteh (60'), Wieffer (90+6')
Dec 13, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Dortmund
1-1
PSG
Adeyemi (51')
Hummels (57')
Dec 13, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Atletico
2-0
Lazio
Griezmann (6'), Lino (51')
Gimenez (45+2')

Pedro (8'), Marusic (47'), Guendouzi (72')
Playoffs
Tuesday, August 22, 2023
Aug 22, 2023 8pm
Playoffs 1st Leg
Antwerp
1-0
AEK Athens
Janssen (16')
De Laet (67'), Butez (90+2')
Bataille (50')

Szymanski (25'), Pineda (53')
Aug 22, 2023 8pm
Playoffs 1st Leg
Rangers
2-2
PSV
Sima (45'), Matondo (76')
Tavernier (36'), Barisic (48'), Cantwell (57'), Souttar (83')
Sangare (61'), De Jong (80')
Vertessen (87')
Aug 22, 2023 8pm
Playoffs 1st Leg
Rakow
0-1
Copenhagen
Racovitan (9' og.)
Oskarsson (89'), Jelert (90+3')
Wednesday, August 23, 2023
Aug 23, 2023 8pm
Playoffs 1st Leg
Molde
2-3
Galatasaray
Ellingsen (8'), Haugen (56')
Mannsverk (39'), Haugan (80'), Breivik (86')
Oliveira (25'), Icardi (29'), Midtsjo (90+3')
Angelino (85')
Aug 23, 2023 8pm
Playoffs 1st Leg
M. Haifa
0-0
Young Boys
Cornud (50'), Chery (63'), Sundgren (71'), Mohamed (74')
Rieder (40'), Imeri (45+2'), Monteiro (83')
Aug 23, 2023 8pm
Playoffs 1st Leg
Braga
2-1
Panathinaikos
Ruiz (51'), Djalo (73')
Niakate (45+5'), Fonte (53')
Mancini (90+5')
Duricic (8'), Arao (84'), Brignoli (86')
Tuesday, August 29, 2023
Aug 29, 2023 8pm
Playoffs 2nd Leg
Young Boys
3-0
M. Haifa
Itten (23'), Seck (28' og.), Ugrinic (46')
Janko (75')

Podgoreanu (67')
Aug 29, 2023 8pm
Playoffs 2nd Leg
Panathinaikos
0-1
Braga

Cantalapiedra (65'), Carlos (74')
Carlos (90+1')
Bruma (83')
Niakate (6'), Saatci (79'), Bruma (85')
Aug 29, 2023 8pm
Playoffs 2nd Leg
Galatasaray
2-1
Molde
Icardi (7' pen.), Angelino (90+3')
Bardakci (45+5'), Yilmaz (74')
Hestad (66')
Ellingsen (5'), Moe (33'), Mannsverk (85'), Berisha (90+6')
Wednesday, August 30, 2023
Aug 30, 2023 8pm
Playoffs 2nd Leg
PSV
5-1
Rangers
Saibari (35', 53'), De Jong (66'), Veerman (78'), Goldson (81' og.)
Sambo (83'), Tillman (90+4')
Tavernier (64')
Matondo (83')
Aug 30, 2023 8pm
Playoffs 2nd Leg
Copenhagen
1-1
Rakow
Vavro (35')
Claesson (48'), Lerager (81'), Diks (84'), Falk (88')
Zwolinski (87')
Arsenic (12'), Rundic (42'), Kochergin (69')
Aug 30, 2023 8pm
Third Qualifying Round
Tuesday, August 8, 2023
Aug 8, 2023 7pm
Third Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Rakow
2-1
Aris Limassol
Kochergin (7'), Piasecki (63' pen.)
Tudor (24'), Papanikolaou (39')
Mayambela (88')
Szoke (34')
Aug 8, 2023 7pm
Third Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Copenhagen
0-0
Sparta Prague
Falk (28'), Vavro (87'), Lerager (89'), Jelert (90+5')
Kuchta (38'), Zeleny (78'), Krejci (87')
Aug 8, 2023 7.30pm
Third Qualifying Round 1st Leg
PSV
4-1
Sturm Graz
Babadi (4'), De Jong (22', 32'), Sangare (73')
Aug 8, 2023 7.45pm
Third Qualifying Round 1st Leg
KI
2-1
Molde
Frederiksberg (64', 86')
Andreasen (37'), Joensen (90+4')
Wolff Eikrem (48')
Linnes (53'), Mannsverk (63')
Aug 8, 2023 8pm
Third Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Ljubljana
0-3
Galatasaray

Motika (54'), Motika (90'), Jakupovic (90')
Akturkoglu (9'), Mertens (48'), Dervisoglu (90+1')
Oliveira (42'), Dervisoglu (90+3')
Aug 8, 2023 8pm
Third Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Braga
3-0
Backa Topola
Bruma (17'), Pizzi (19'), Djalo (87')
Elmusrati (74')

Dordevic (4'), Petrovic (43')
Wednesday, August 9, 2023
Aug 9, 2023 7pm
Third Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Panathinaikos
1-0
Marseille
Bernard (83')
Duricic (43'), Perez (77'), Bernard (90')

Kondogbia (1'), Ndiaye (15'), Balerdi (31')
Kondogbia (65')
Aug 9, 2023 7.30pm
Third Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Slovan Bratislava
1-2
Maccabi Haifa
Seck (12' og.)
Pierrot (5'), Saba (15')
Cornud (90+1'), Goldberg (90')
Aug 9, 2023 7.45pm
Third Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Rangers
2-1
Servette
Tavernier (6' pen.), Dessers (15')
Cantwell (50'), Souttar (57')
Bedia (44' pen.)
Douline (13')
Douline (59')
Tuesday, August 15, 2023
Aug 15, 2023 6pm
Third Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Sparta Prague
3-3
Copenhagen
Aggregate 3-3 ; Copenhagen win 4-2 on penalties
Birmancevic (80'), Laci (105'), Olatunji (107')
Wiesner (48'), Birmancevic (54'), Sorensen (68')
Larsson (1'), Claesson (105+3', 112')
Falk (36'), Elyounoussi (42'), Achouri (114')
Aug 15, 2023 6pm
Third Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Molde
2-0
KI
Eriksen (17'), Linnes (112')
Eriksen (86'), Knudtzon (101'), Haugan (107')

Kassi (64'), Haugan (103'), Forren (115')
Aug 15, 2023 6pm
Third Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
M. Haifa
3-1
Slovan Bratislava
Pierrot (29'), Saba (45+2'), David (90+3')
Cornud (21'), Mohamed (24'), Pierrot (64'), Goldberg (88')
Tolic (85')
Barseghyan (21'), Tolic (90+2')
Aug 15, 2023 6pm
Aug 15, 2023 7pm
Third Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Galatasaray
1-0
Ljubljana
Icardi (24')
Boey (29')
Torreira (64')

Posavec (7'), Sualehe (31')
Aug 15, 2023 7pm
Third Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Dinamo Zagreb
1-2
AEK Athens
Bulat (39')
Ivanusec (55')
Zuber (59'), Galanopoulos (90')
Hajsafi (57'), Mantalos (90+5')
Aug 15, 2023 7pm
Third Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Backa Topola
1-4
Braga
Rakonjac (40')
Dordevic (22'), Pantovic (47')
Pizzi (8'), Bruma (12'), Djalo (16'), Elmusrati (20')
Aug 15, 2023 7.30pm
Third Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Sturm Graz
1-3
PSV
Boving (26')
Hierlander (70'), Wuthrich (84'), Serrano (90')
Veerman (32'), De Jong (39'), Pepi (85' pen.)
Aug 15, 2023 7.30pm
Third Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Servette
1-1
Rangers
Kutesa (22')
Ondoua (11'), Guillemenot (70'), Cognat (89')
Tavernier (50')
Aug 15, 2023 8pm
Third Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Marseille
2-1
Panathinaikos
Aggregate 2-2 ; Panathinaikos win 4-2 on penalties
Aubameyang (2', 45+1')
Aubameyang (7'), Veretout (90+11')
Ioannidis (90+9' pen.)
Brignoli (25'), Vagiannidis (67'), Jedvaj (67'), Mancini (88'), Perez (90+5'), Gnezda Cerin (91')
Saturday, August 19, 2023
Aug 19, 2023 7.45pm
Third Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
AEK Athens
2-2
Dinamo Zagreb
Araujo (90+2'), Vida (90+11')
Amrabat (81'), Moukoudi (90+6')
Sutalo (45+1'), Ljubicic (65')
Ivanusec (32'), Misic (70'), Mykhaylichenko (77'), Sutalo (82'), Marin (90+1')
Second Qualifying Round
Tuesday, July 25, 2023
Jul 25, 2023 5pm
Second Qualifying Round 1st Leg
HJK Helsinki
1-0
Molde
Keskinen (25')

Brynhildsen (50'), Haugen (67')
Jul 25, 2023 5pm
Second Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Zalgiris
2-2
Galatasaray
Oyewusi (47'), Kazlauskas (90+1')
Gorobsov (29'), Hnid (76'), Kazlauskas (80')
Kazlauskas (90+2')
Bardakci (75'), Dervisoglu (78')
Kutlu (12')
Jul 25, 2023 7pm
Second Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Dnipro-1
1-3
Panathinaikos
Tanchyk (90')
Hutsuliak (69')
Sporar (10'), Duricic (73'), Ioannidis (84' pen.)
Jul 25, 2023 7pm
Second Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Dinamo Zagreb
4-0
Astana
Spikic (35'), Ivanusec (41', 43', 56')
Jul 25, 2023 7.30pm
Second Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Servette
1-1
Genk
Rouiller (77')
Douline (28'), Antunes (39'), Guillemenot (90+2')
Arokodare (21')
Munoz (52'), Paintsil (80'), Cuesta (84')
Jul 25, 2023 8pm
Second Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Zrinjski Mostar
0-1
Slovan Bratislava

Canadija (45+1'), Jakovljevic (52'), Kozulj (86')
Sharani (53')
Barseghyan (39'), Lovat (79'), Borjan (90+1')
Jul 25, 2023 8.15pm
Second Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Breidablik
0-2
Copenhagen

Ingvarsson (90')
Larsson (1'), Falk (32')
Bergmann Johannesson (90+1')
Wednesday, July 26, 2023
Jul 26, 2023 6pm
Second Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Sheriff Tiraspol
1-0
M. Haifa
Talal (28')
Ngom Mbekeli (51'), Apostolakis (86')

Cornud (70'), Sundgren (90+2'), Pierrot (90+5')
Jul 26, 2023 6pm
Second Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Aris Limassol
6-2
BATE
Gomis (17' pen., 60'), Bengtsson (32'), Bane (39' og.), Sean Montnor (83'), Stepinski (90+1' pen.)
Kontsevoy (48'), Khadarkevich (65')
Grechiho (72'), Gromyko (87'), Islamovic (89')
Jul 26, 2023 7.15pm
Second Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Rakow
3-2
Qarabag
Cafarquliyev (55' og.), Piasecki (71'), Kittel (90+1')
Cebula (11')
Xhixha (73', 75')
Benzia (35'), Xhixha (78'), Richard (90+8')
Jul 26, 2023 7.45pm
Second Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Ludogorets
1-1
Ljubljana
Yankov (44')
Naressi (73'), Fonn Witry (90+4')
Elsnik (14')
Posavec (22'), Doffo (62'), Nukic (65'), Motika (90+4'), Sualehe (90+4')
Jul 26, 2023 7.45pm
Second Qualifying Round 1st Leg
KI
0-0
Hacken
Tuesday, August 1, 2023
Aug 1, 2023 6.30pm
Second Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Panathinaikos
2-2
Dnipro-1
Sporar (15', 69')
Palacios (45+2'), Cokaj (90+5')
Dovbyk (23'), Sarapiy (54')
Blanco (20'), Rubchynskyi (43'), Pikhalyonok (55'), Kogut (87')
Tanchyk (75')
Aug 1, 2023 7pm
Second Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Ljubljana
2-1
Ludogorets
Elsnik (18', 90+2')
Elsnik (7'), Nukic (12'), Doffo (13'), Silva (87')
Despodov (15')
Heister (18'), Naressi (48'), Piotrowski (90+11')
Son (82')
Aug 1, 2023 7pm
Second Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
BATE
3-5
Aris Limassol
Gromyko (25' pen.), Martynov (48'), Laptev (90+3' pen.)
Jimoh (15'), Khadarkevich (30'), Bocherov (32')
Babicka (8'), Gomis (26'), Caju (35'), Bengtsson (56'), Stepinski (74')
Brorsson (3'), Moucketou-Moussounda (24')
Aug 1, 2023 7.30pm
Second Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Slovan Bratislava
2-2
Zrinjski Mostar
Cavric (5'), Sharani (66')
Weiss (74'), Savvidis (90+6'), Kankava (90+5'), Kucka (90+4')
Barisic (75'), Ivancic (90+3')
Memija (11'), Barisic (54'), Cuze (54'), Bilbija (58'), Ivancic (71')
Wednesday, August 2, 2023
Aug 2, 2023 3pm
Second Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Astana
0-2
Dinamo Zagreb

Tomasov (45+2'), Jovancic (90+5')
Marochkin (24' og.), Marin (89')
Spikic (90+2')
Aug 2, 2023 5pm
Second Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Qarabag
1-1
Rakow
Xhixha (60')
Medina (47'), Medvedev (89'), Jankovic (90+6')
Tudor (51')
Carlos (56'), Kovacevic (90+2')
Aug 2, 2023 6pm
Second Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Molde
2-0
HJK Helsinki
Ost (74' og.), Brynhildsen (89')
Hagelskjaer (64')

Tanaka (26')
Aug 2, 2023 6pm
Second Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Maccabi Haifa
4-1
Sheriff Tiraspol
Chery (33'), Jaber (85'), David (105+2'), Shuranov (107')
Haziza (18'), Mohamed (18'), Saba (56'), Kandil (86'), Podgoreanu (113'), Shuranov (119')
Talal (20' pen.)
Bordin (0'), Koval (31'), Luvannor (42'), Ngom Mbekeli (45+1'), Talal (45+10'), Zohouri (119')
Luvannor (86'), Talal (90+4')
Aug 2, 2023 6pm
Second Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Hacken
3-3
KI
Aggregate 3-3 ; KI win 4-3 on penalties
Sana (24'), Layouni (48'), Sadiq (105+1')
Sana (25'), Franklin (117')
Frederiksberg (17', 52'), Abrahamsson (109' og.)
Kassi (61'), Danielsen (118')
Aug 2, 2023 6pm
Second Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Genk
2-2
Servette
Aggregate 3-3 ; Servette win 4-1 on penalties
Tresor Ndayishimiye (28' pen.), Arokodare (51')
Vrancken (6'), Tresor Ndayishimiye (69'), Paintsil (103')
Cognat (36'), Bedia (63')
Douline (40'), Bedia (42'), Severin (84'), Rouiller (89'), Cognat (90+5'), Vouilloz (109')
Crivelli (5')
Aug 2, 2023 7pm
Second Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Copenhagen
6-3
Breidablik
Goncalves (33'), Achouri (35'), Larsson (37'), Steinn Oskarsson (45+1', 47', 56')
Lund Jensen (8')
Svanthorsson (9'), Steindorsson (51'), Gunnlaugsson (74')
Orn Margeirsson (32'), Hlynsson (79'), Gunnlaugsson (82')
Aug 2, 2023 7.30pm
Second Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Galatasaray
1-0
Zalgiris
Mertens (31')
Mertens (62'), Ayhan (90+1')

Bopesu (5'), Oyewusi (56'), Hnid (77')
First Qualifying Round
Tuesday, July 11, 2023
Jul 11, 2023 4pm
First Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Urartu
0-1
Zrinjski Mostar

Margaryan (33'), Tsymbalyuk (90+5')
Senic (89')
Bilbija (50'), Barisic (52'), Stanic (66'), Zlomislic (78'), Senic (90')
Jul 11, 2023 4.30pm
First Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Lincoln
1-2
Qarabag
Gomez (25')
Yahaya (45+4'), Casciaro (72'), Lopes (78')
Xhixha (58'), Benzia (90+4')
Jul 11, 2023 5pm
First Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Zalgiris
0-0
Struga
Gorobsov (33')
Ibraimi (37')
Jul 11, 2023 7pm
First Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Rakow
1-0
Flora
Kochergin (54')
Piasecki (29')

Alliku (22'), Ojamaa (49')
Jul 11, 2023 7pm
First Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Ljubljana
2-1
Valmiera
Nukic (42'), Pedro (74')
Diop (87')
Ribeiro Rodrigues (35')
Jul 11, 2023 7pm
First Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Hamrun Spartans
0-4
M. Haifa

Borg (18'), Djuranovic (62')
Pierrot (41', 57'), David (45+3'), Khalaili (79')
Jul 11, 2023 7.45pm
First Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Shamrock
0-1
Breidablik

Poom (87'), O'Neil (90+4')
Muminovic (39')
Jul 11, 2023 7.45pm
First Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Partizani Tirana
1-1
BATE
Cara (66')
Rrapaj (44')
Antsilevski (58')
Grechiho (45+1')
Jul 11, 2023 7.45pm
First Qualifying Round 1st Leg
KI
0-0
Ferencvaros
da Silva (29'), Forren (82')
Zachariassen (36'), Barath (64'), Makreckis (90+5')
Jul 11, 2023 7.45pm
First Qualifying Round 1st Leg
KF Ballkani
2-0
Ludogorets
Korenica (45+1'), Zyba (55')
Trashi (43'), Thaci (90+4')

Plastun (18')
Wednesday, July 12, 2023
Jul 12, 2023 3pm
First Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Astana
1-1
Dinamo Tbilisi
Aymbetov (11')
Sigua (57')
Kalandadze (51')
Jul 12, 2023 5pm
First Qualifying Round 1st Leg
HJK Helsinki
1-0
Larne
Radulovic (3' pen.)
Tenho (28')

Bolger (31'), Cosgrove (46'), Want (89'), Donnelly (90+5')
Jul 12, 2023 6pm
First Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Hacken
3-1
New Saints
Sadiq (7'), Rygaard Jensen (13'), Hovland (36')
McManus (32')
Smith (36'), Redmond (85'), Roberts (90+3')
Jul 12, 2023 6.30pm
First Qualifying Round 1st Leg
SSC Farul
1-0
Sheriff Tiraspol
Kiki (56')
Kiki (9'), Mazilu (33'), Baluta (54')

Kyabou (49'), Talal (52'), Bueno (55')
Jul 12, 2023 7.30pm
First Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Slovan Bratislava
1-1
Swift Hesperange
Weiss (25')
Bajric (34'), Weiss (40'), Kankava (45+5'), Weiss (45')
Kucka (45+6')
Stolz (22' pen.)
Anoff (35'), Skenderovic (45+5'), Hemkemeier (45+2'), Ekofo (61'), Akhalaia (81')
Tuesday, July 18, 2023
Jul 18, 2023 4pm
First Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Struga
1-2
Zalgiris
Ibraimi (75' pen.)
Krivanjeva (54'), Kasami (87')
Kendysh (78'), Radic (83' og.)
Jul 18, 2023 6pm
First Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Sheriff Tiraspol
3-0
SSC Farul
Talal (45+1'), Ngom Mbekeli (99'), Oluwaseun Ademo (105+1')
Ngom Mbekeli (95'), Bueno (101')

Boli (43'), Alibec (101')
Jul 18, 2023 6pm
First Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
M. Haifa
2-1
Hamrun Spartans
Shuranov (69'), Pierrot (84')
Shuranov (66')
Mbong (31')
Prsa (59'), Marchetti (66')
Jul 18, 2023 6pm
First Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Flora
0-3
Rakow

Seppik (67')
Zwolinski (47', 59'), Papanikolaou (85')
Svarnas (57')
Jul 18, 2023 7pm
First Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Zrinjski Mostar
2-3
Urartu
Aggregate 3-3 ; Zrinjski Mostar win 4-3 on penalties
Bilbija (27'), Kis (94' pen.)
Maric (105')
Grigoryan (74', 90+1'), Maksimenko (105+3')
Maric (55'), Margaryan (70'), Junior (90+4'), Mirzoyan (120')
Jul 18, 2023 7pm
First Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
New Saints
0-2
Hacken

Williams (18'), Davies (45+4')
Sadiq (19'), Sonko (90+1')
Sadiq (45+4')
Jul 18, 2023 7pm
First Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
BATE
2-0
Partizani Tirana
Malkevich (71'), Shestyuk (90+12')

Atanasovski (34'), Murataj (67')
Jul 18, 2023 8.15pm
First Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Breidablik
2-1
Shamrock
Svanthorsson (16'), Gunnlaugsson (57')
Karl Einarsson (75')
Burke (65' pen.)
Wednesday, July 19, 2023
Jul 19, 2023 4pm
First Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Valmiera
1-2
Ljubljana
Mena (82')
Pedro (33'), Muhamedbegovic (64')
Doffo (29')
Jul 19, 2023 5pm
First Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Qarabag
4-0
Lincoln
Zoubir (7'), Mustafazada (45+1'), Xhixha (49'), Jankovic (62')

Sergeant (44'), Gomez (64')
Jul 19, 2023 5pm
First Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Ferencvaros
0-3
KI

Botka (79'), Mmaee (86'), Abu Fani (88')
Frederiksberg (8' pen., 32'), Kassi (45+1')
Jul 19, 2023 5pm
First Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Dinamo Tbilisi
1-2
Astana
Camara (22')
Beysebekov (50'), Darboe (51')
Jul 19, 2023 7pm
First Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Swift Hesperange
0-2
Slovan Bratislava

Martins (21')
Weiss (55' pen., 62')
Weiss (9'), Savvidis (58'), Sharani (90')
Jul 19, 2023 7pm
First Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Ludogorets
4-0
KF Ballkani
Tekpetey (4', 45'), Tissera (49'), Vidal (78')
Heister (51'), Russo (58'), Goncalves (69'), Vidal (79')

Kryeziu (59')
Jul 19, 2023 7.30pm
First Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Larne
2-2
HJK Helsinki
Bonis (65' pen.), Thomson (87')
Donnelly (47'), Bonis (73'), Want (110')
Ollila (26'), Want (96' og.)
Raitala (64'), Tenho (74'), Ollila (79'), Radulovic (107')
rhs 2.0
Today's games header


Sports Mole provides in-depth previews and predictions for every match from the biggest leagues and competitions in world football.
Argentina's Lionel Messi kisses the World Cup trophy after collecting the Golden Ball award on December 18, 2022Sign up for our FREE daily preview newsletter direct to your inbox!