MX23RW : Friday, May 24 07:21:21| >> :300:86500:86500:

Stats Centre

Austrian Bundesliga Table

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
Relegation Round
1Wolfsberger 1012245320824424139231
2Austria ViennaAustria Vienna 1013167212453433534129
3BW Linz 1022165122553433348-1522
4Rheindorf AltachRheindorf Altach 1004156221542622740-1321
5WSG Swarovski TirolSwarovski 10221431135103342955-2619
6Austria Lustenau 1020355050442532258-3616
Championship Round
1Sturm Graz 103115232014663156233344
2Red Bull SalzburgSalzburg 10320197203101052374294542
3LASK LinzLASK 103111262125952343331034
4Rapid Vienna 10122472125733447351228
5Hartberg 101046152211093254952-328
6Austria KlagenfurtAustria Klagenfurt 101136120145111274050-1022
 
Regular Season
1Red Bull SalzburgSalzburg 22812235740227155245123350
2Sturm Graz 22731196641189137237152246
3LASK LinzLASK 2263214635312129852618835
4Austria KlagenfurtAustria Klagenfurt 223621415542151281042927234
5Hartberg 22542151443418149763328534
6Rapid Vienna 22353191454219789538211733
7Austria ViennaAustria Vienna 2255114741611159672522333
8Wolfsberger 22524171434412188682932-330
9Rheindorf AltachRheindorf Altach 2233591114681947111730-1319
10BW Linz 222631215218102347112238-1619
11WSG Swarovski TirolSwarovski 22218132221872042162042-2214
12Austria Lustenau 22101072914662024161349-3610

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Salzburg16113242123036
2Sturm Graz1610422481634
3LASK1694326121431
4Austria Vienna166822014626
5Wolfsberger176472221122
6Hartberg166462129-822
7BW Linz164841820-220
8Rapid Vienna164752321219
9Austria Klagenfurt164752027-719
10Rheindorf Altach163761417-316
11Swarovski164391725-815
12Austria Lustenau1630131234-229

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Sturm Graz1696132151733
2Salzburg1694332171531
3Rapid Vienna1675424141026
4Wolfsberger166642020024
5Hartberg166552823523
6Austria Vienna177281721-423
7LASK165651721-421
8Austria Klagenfurt165562023-320
9Rheindorf Altach163671323-1015
10BW Linz1633101528-1312
11Austria Lustenau161961024-1412
12Swarovski1632111230-1811
rhs 2.0
Today's games header


Sports Mole provides in-depth previews and predictions for every match from the biggest leagues and competitions in world football.
Argentina's Lionel Messi kisses the World Cup trophy after collecting the Golden Ball award on December 18, 2022Sign up for our FREE daily preview newsletter direct to your inbox!