MX23RW : Tuesday, April 16 22:52:36| >> :300:86500:86500:

Stats Centre

Serie B Table

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
1Parma 331061291610333016209459322769
2Como 33114229178352018197749351464
3VeneziaVenezia 33113337237452315187860382261
4Cremonese 33755211410332214178843281559
5CatanzaroCatanzaro 33835302384523191671053421155
6Palermo 33826302367428251491058481051
7Brescia 33664201656618191112103835345
8Sampdoria 3363823247452424137134748-144
9Pisa 33665262354718221110124445-143
10Cittadella 33746232046614201110123740-343
11SudtirolSudtirol 3364619175572124119134041-142
12Reggiana 3321041419665201981693438-440
13Modena 33557182131031923815103744-739
14Cosenza CalcioCosenza 3346723224661216812133538-336
15Ternana 334761515529233099153845-736
16BariBari 3357417172781525714123242-1035
17SpeziaSpezia 3347515163771630714123146-1535
18AscoliAscoli 3347517143591624712143338-533
19FeralpiSaloFeralpiSalo 333492126539172887183854-1631
20Lecco 3342101628269153268193160-2926

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Como17114229171237
2Venezia17113337231436
3Parma17106129161336
4Catanzaro168353023727
5Palermo168263023726
6Cremonese177552114726
7Cittadella177462320325
8Pisa176652623324
9Sudtirol166461917222
10Bari165741717022
11Sampdoria176382324-121
12Modena175571821-320
13Ascoli164751714319
14Ternana174761515019
15Spezia164751516-119
16Cosenza174672322118
17Reggiana1621041419-516
18Lecco1642101628-1214
19FeralpiSalo163492126-513

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Parma16103330161433
2Cremonese1610332214833
3Catanzaro178452319428
4Como168352018227
5Venezia167452315825
6Palermo176742825325
7Sampdoria167452424025
8Reggiana176652019124
9Sudtirol175572124-320
10Pisa165471822-419
11Modena1631031923-419
12Cosenza164661216-418
13Cittadella164661420-618
14FeralpiSalo175391728-1118
15Ternana165292330-717
16Spezia173771630-1416
17Ascoli173591624-814
18Bari172781525-1013
19Lecco172691532-1712
rhs 2.0
Today's games header


Sports Mole provides in-depth previews and predictions for every match from the biggest leagues and competitions in world football.
Argentina's Lionel Messi kisses the World Cup trophy after collecting the Golden Ball award on December 18, 2022Sign up for our FREE daily preview newsletter direct to your inbox!