MX23RW : Tuesday, April 16 22:43:58| >> :300:86500:86500:

Stats Centre

J1 League Table

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
1Cerezo OsakaCerezo 83107322052530125718
2Sanfrecce HiroshimaHiroshima 83109113043440134916
3Machida Zelvia 82127630041512117416
4Vissel KobeVissel Kobe 81127431062422136714
5Yokohama F MarinosYokohama 81214330186422129314
6Kashima AntlersKashima Antlers 8310521033441386213
7Kashiwa ReysolReysol 8121342204234176113
8Nagoya GrampusNagoya Grampus 8112253015241377013
9FC Tokyo 821164121783321312112
10Gamba OsakaGamba Osaka 8310520222533277012
11Urawa Red DiamondsUrawa 821062113693231211111
12Avispa Fukuoka 8131451112224267-110
13Jubilo Iwata 81032420297305111109
14Albirex Niigata 8121331124623379-29
15Tokyo Verdy 804189111441521213-18
16Kawasaki FrontaleKawasaki 810377112342151011-17
17Shonan BellmareShonan Bellmare 801268122581341116-56
18Kyoto Sanga 80033813144134712-56
19Consadole SapporoConsadole 810335022211125516-115
20Sagan Tosu 811254004212116716-94

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Hiroshima431091810
2Cerezo431073410
3Kashima Antlers431052310
4Gamba Osaka431052310
5Urawa32106247
6FC Tokyo42116427
7Machida Zelvia52127617
8Avispa Fukuoka513145-16
9Yokohama41214315
10Albirex Niigata41213305
11Reysol412134-15
12Vissel Kobe41127434
13Sagan Tosu41125414
14Tokyo Verdy504189-14
15Nagoya Grampus411225-34
16Kawasaki41037703
17Jubilo Iwata410324-23
18Consadole410335-23
19Shonan Bellmare301268-21
20Kyoto Sanga300338-50

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Vissel Kobe431062410
2Machida Zelvia33004139
3Nagoya Grampus43015239
4Yokohama43018629
5Cerezo42205238
6Reysol42204228
7Jubilo Iwata42029726
8Hiroshima41304316
9Kyoto Sanga51314406
10FC Tokyo412178-15
11Shonan Bellmare512258-35
12Tokyo Verdy31114404
13Avispa Fukuoka31112204
14Kawasaki411234-14
15Albirex Niigata411246-24
16Urawa511369-34
17Kashima Antlers410334-13
18Gamba Osaka402225-32
19Consadole4022211-92
20Sagan Tosu4004212-100
rhs 2.0
Today's games header


Sports Mole provides in-depth previews and predictions for every match from the biggest leagues and competitions in world football.
Argentina's Lionel Messi kisses the World Cup trophy after collecting the Golden Ball award on December 18, 2022Sign up for our FREE daily preview newsletter direct to your inbox!