MX23RW : Wednesday, April 17 08:17:15| >> :300:86500:86500:

Stats Centre

Slovak First Football League Table

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
Relegation Round
1Banska Bystrica 5111432003131145341144
2Trencin 510153021241223830839
3Skalica 511153200523112930-133
4Zemplin MichalovceMichalovce 511010210303202342-1921
5FK Kosice 501213101221132250-2821
6Zlate Moravce 500214012180141660-445
Championship Round
1Slovan Bratislava 5111232004031163194467
2Spartak Trnava 5200402015240140241651
3DAC Dunajska StredaDunajska Streda 5200520211422137271045
4Zilina 511135002131134438645
5MFK RuzomberokRuzomberok 511133110202213334-142
6Podbrezova 500204003480054446-234
 
Regular Season
1Slovan Bratislava 22920299911287183157164157
2Zilina 2281227194431311125540301041
3Spartak Trnava 226141610623151212373122939
4DAC Dunajska StredaDunajska Streda 2263220114431110107531211037
5Banska Bystrica 22353151762323139763830834
6Trencin 22623191035312139763123834
7Podbrezova 226322116416191810484034634
8MFK RuzomberokRuzomberok 2272213825415239762831-334
9Skalica 2253311812881765111925-623
10FK Kosice 22335919128102645131945-2617
11Zemplin MichalovceMichalovce 22146102003892217141942-2310
12Zlate Moravce 22038822011062604181448-344

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Slovan Bratislava14103131121933
2Zilina149233024629
3Dunajska Streda1383225131227
4Ruzomberok148331611527
5Spartak Trnava1381420101025
6Trencin1372424131123
7Skalica146441611522
8Podbrezova136342120121
9Banska Bystrica144641920-118
10FK Kosice143471022-1213
11Michalovce132561120-911
12Zlate Moravce130310926-173

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Slovan Bratislava1311113272534
2Banska Bystrica1382326141226
3Spartak Trnava148242014626
4Dunajska Streda144641214-218
5Zilina134451414016
6Trencin143741417-316
7Ruzomberok133641723-615
8Podbrezova144192326-313
9Skalica133281319-611
10Michalovce142481222-1010
11FK Kosice132291228-168
12Zlate Moravce140212734-272
rhs 2.0
Today's games header


Sports Mole provides in-depth previews and predictions for every match from the biggest leagues and competitions in world football.
Argentina's Lionel Messi kisses the World Cup trophy after collecting the Golden Ball award on December 18, 2022Sign up for our FREE daily preview newsletter direct to your inbox!