MX23RW : Sunday, June 16 18:31:46| >> :300:86500:86500:

Stats Centre

Finnish Veikkausliiga Table

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
1KuPSKuPS 1240113534010674123111225
2Vaasan PalloseuraVPS 12321128411967322114724
3HJK Helsinki 1342113522210864323131022
4IlvesIlves 1231216103217363323131021
5SJKSJK 12421139212776332016421
6HakaHaka 11411127212696231816220
7IFK MariehamnMariehamn 1123197113483441315-213
8Gnistan 1221341012310113361421-712
9Inter Turku 12222991056143271523-811
10Oulu 111316602411171551723-68
11LahtiLahti 1111348033412146820-127
12Ekenas IFEIF 11122460156141371020-106

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1HJK Helsinki7421135814
2SJK7421139414
3Haka6411127513
4KuPS5401135812
5VPS6321128411
6Ilves63121610610
7Mariehamn62319729
8Inter Turku62229908
9Gnistan6213410-67
10Oulu51316606
11EIF512246-25
12Lahti511348-44

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1KuPS7340106413
2VPS641196313
3Ilves632173411
4HJK Helsinki622210828
5SJK52127707
6Haka521269-37
7Gnistan61231011-15
8Mariehamn511348-44
9Inter Turku6105614-83
10Lahti6033412-83
11Oulu60241117-62
12EIF6015614-81
rhs 2.0
Euro 2024 fixtures header
Sunday, June 16
Monday, June 17
 
2pm
 
5pm
 
8pm
Tuesday, June 18
 
5pm
Wednesday, June 19
 
2pm
 
5pm
 
8pm
Thursday, June 20
 
2pm
 
5pm
 
8pm
Group Stage
Spain
vs.
Italy
Friday, June 21
 
2pm
 
5pm
 
8pm
Saturday, June 22
 
5pm
 
8pm
Sunday, June 23
 
8pm
 
8pm
Monday, June 24
 
8pm
 
8pm
Tuesday, June 25
 
5pm
 
5pm
 
8pm
 
8pm
Wednesday, June 26
 
5pm
 
5pm
 
8pm
 
8pm
Saturday, June 29
Sunday, June 30
Monday, July 1
Tuesday, July 2
Friday, July 5
Saturday, July 6
Tuesday, July 9
Wednesday, July 10
Sunday, July 14


Sports Mole provides in-depth previews and predictions for every match from the biggest leagues and competitions in world football.
Argentina's Lionel Messi kisses the World Cup trophy after collecting the Golden Ball award on December 18, 2022Sign up for our FREE daily preview newsletter direct to your inbox!