MX23RW : Friday, May 24 05:19:33| >> :300:86500:86500:

Stats Centre

Belarusian Premier League Table

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
1Neman 104015230266703118321
2Torpedo-BelAZTorpedo-BelAZ 94007122132621103720
3Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest 92201043201235402271519
4Dinamo Minsk 9230115310405401551019
5Slavia MozyrSlavia Mozyr 93118320265513148616
6Vitebsk 92025422154423108214
7Gomel 91124423095342139413
8IslochIsloch 102226412165343129313
9BATE BorisovBATE 9121452124433389-112
10Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 9212441122432468-211
11SlutskSlutsk 102136910325316814-610
12Smorgon 903033213614243917-810
13Naftan 912134032791531013-38
14Dnepr Mogilev 90221512235144410-67
15FC MinskFC Minsk 100245901319037618-123
16Shakhtyor SoligorskSoligorsk 910441201326117618-12-16

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Torpedo-BelAZ440071612
2Neman540152312
3Slavia Mozyr531183510
4Dinamo Minsk523011569
5Dinamo Brest422010468
6Isloch62226428
7Arsenal Dzerzhinsk52124407
8Slutsk621369-37
9Vitebsk42025416
10Naftan412134-15
11BATE412145-15
12Gomel41124404
13Smorgon30303303
14Soligorsk5104412-83
15FC Minsk602459-42
16Dnepr Mogilev402215-42

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Dinamo Brest5320123911
2Dinamo Minsk431040410
3Gomel52309549
4Neman53026609
5Torpedo-BelAZ52213218
6Vitebsk52215418
7BATE52124407
8Smorgon6213614-87
9Slavia Mozyr42026516
10Isloch41216515
11Dnepr Mogilev512235-25
12Arsenal Dzerzhinsk411224-24
13Naftan503279-23
14Slutsk410325-33
15Soligorsk401326-41
16FC Minsk401319-81
rhs 2.0
Today's games header


Sports Mole provides in-depth previews and predictions for every match from the biggest leagues and competitions in world football.
Argentina's Lionel Messi kisses the World Cup trophy after collecting the Golden Ball award on December 18, 2022Sign up for our FREE daily preview newsletter direct to your inbox!