MX23RW : Thursday, May 30 20:25:05| >> :600:37863902:37863902:

Mirandes: 2023-24

Select Season:
Aug 14, 2023 6pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 1
Mirandes
4-0
Alcorcon
Barcia (16' pen.), Martin (37', 73'), Martinez (59')
Ramon Parra (90+2')

Lopez (45+2')
Aug 20, 2023 6.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 2
Sporting Gijon
3-0
Mirandes
Otero (27'), Durdevic (34'), Campos (38')
Pascanu (62'), Sanchez (84')

Barbudo (26'), Godoy Dominguez (45+3')
Aug 27, 2023 6.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 3
Mirandes
0-1
Espanyol

Maria Alcedo (27'), Moreno (68'), Ramon Parra (68'), Tachi (84')
Carreras (58')
Lozano (47'), Bare (68')
Sep 3, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 4
Huesca
1-1
Mirandes
Martinez (55')
Kortajarena (6'), Martos (15'), Pulido (80'), Sielva (90')
Pulido (81')
Martin (84' pen.)
Tachi (30'), Barcia (35'), Godoy Dominguez (46'), Barbudo (90'), Sanz (90+7')
Sep 10, 2023 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 5
Mirandes
4-3
FC Andorra
Martinez (32'), Martin (43', 90+8'), Godoy Dominguez (87')
Tachi (62')
Alende (66'), Gil (90+1'), Pampin (90+3')
Angel Leal Diaz (38'), Orellana (68'), Martin de Frias (84')
Sep 17, 2023 1pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 6
Amorebieta
2-0
Mirandes
Edwards (7', 8')
Moran (40'), Jauregi (72'), Carbonell (79')

Ramon (72'), Reina (83')
Sep 24, 2023 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 7
Mirandes
1-3
Leganes
Chaira (34')
Tachi (22')
Djouahra (44'), De la Fuente (55'), Garcia Campos (90+5')
Nyom (90+4')
Oct 1, 2023 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 8
Zaragoza
0-1
Mirandes

Amador (17'), Mourino (90+1')
Enrich (45+2')
Amador (88' og.)
Barcia (6'), Sanchez (44'), Ramon (90+6'), Durdov (90+4')
Oct 5, 2023 6pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 9
Mirandes
1-3
Eibar
Martinez (39')
Reina (27'), Tomeo (74')
Bautista (31', 55'), Vencedor (49')
Berrocal (16'), Soriano (59')
Oct 8, 2023 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 10
Valladolid
3-2
Mirandes
Sylla (83', 87'), Escudero (90+9')
Escudero (40'), Montiel (85'), Juric (90')
Durdov (51'), Martinez (90+1')
Barbudo (41'), Martinez (90+2'), Juan Ramirez (90+10')
Oct 14, 2023 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 11
Mirandes
1-1
Tenerife
Sanz (2')
Tachi (45+5'), Chaira (60'), Tomeo (90+2')
Rodriguez (43')
Soriano (38'), Gallego (57'), Williams (85')
Oct 21, 2023 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 12
Villarreal II
0-3
Mirandes

Del Moral (28')
Chaira (34', 61'), Martinez (72')
Tomeo (66')
Oct 29, 2023 1pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 13
Mirandes
2-1
Cartagena
Martin (72' pen.), Barcia (90+1')
Fontan (80')
Alarcon (30'), Musto (90'), Martinez (90+11')
Nov 1, 2023 5pm
Copa del Rey First Round
Utebo
1-2
Mirandes
Moreno (42' og.)
Sanchez (65'), Machote (88'), C. Perez A. (112')
Tomeo (53'), Durdov (94')
Iosifov (68'), Barbudo (81'), Tomeo (101'), Ramon (115'), Gomez (120+2')
Nov 4, 2023 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 14
Levante
2-2
Mirandes
Kochorashvili (26'), Martinez (62')
Capa (29'), de la Fuente (56'), Bouldini (74'), Vezo (90+10')
Brugui (56'), Lozano (90+3')
Chaira (13'), Marton (90+4')
Tomeo (62'), Gomez (78'), Godoy (90+1')
Nov 11, 2023 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 15
Mirandes
1-2
Racing de Ferrol
Marton (48')
Ramon (51')
Pena (26'), Sene (31')
Delgado (46')
Nov 19, 2023 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 16
Eldense
2-2
Mirandes
Soberon (45+4' pen., 47')
Dumic (90+2')
Reina (29'), Barbudo (90+3')
Tachi (65')
Nov 26, 2023 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 17
Mirandes
2-1
Real Oviedo
Marton (27'), Chaira (90')
Chaira (24'), Tachi (43'), Marton (49')
Baston (86')
Costas (27'), Bretones (34'), Calvo (60')
Dec 3, 2023 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 18
Mirandes
0-0
Racing
Marton (42'), Sanz (56'), Tachi (72'), Tomeo (82')
Mantilla (33'), Carlos Arana (35'), Sainz-Maza (52'), Pombo (63'), Fernandez (63')
Dec 6, 2023 6pm
Copa del Rey Second Round
Lugo
2-0
Mirandes
Antonetti (87'), Fuentes Gonzalez (90+2')

Tomeo (57')
Dec 9, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 19
Burgos
0-0
Mirandes
Grego (50'), Elgezabal (79'), Sancris (80')
Reina (31'), Tachi (40'), Marton (55'), Lachuer (90+1')
Dec 16, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 20
Mirandes
2-0
Albacete
Martin (24', 64' pen.)
Marton (58'), Sanchez (88')

Olaetxea (59'), Alonso (63')
Dec 19, 2023 8.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 21
Elche
0-0
Mirandes
Febas (35'), Garces (82'), Beccacece (90+1')
Tachi (35'), Martin (45'), Reina (52')
Jan 13, 2024 1pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 22
Alcorcon
0-0
Mirandes
Martinez (90+6')
Jan 21, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 23
Mirandes
1-1
Levante
Martin (90+2')
Lisci (57'), Reina (70'), Ramon (74')
Alvarez (43')
Bouldini (27'), Gomez (69'), Fernandez (87')
Jan 26, 2024 7.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 24
Eibar
1-0
Mirandes
Leon (77')
Pereira (38')

Lisci (39'), Martinez (89'), Gomez (90+4')
Feb 3, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 25
Mirandes
3-0
Villarreal II
Martin (29'), Lachuer (68'), Martinez (75')
La Gumina (86')

Lanchi (35')
Feb 11, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 26
Cartagena
1-0
Mirandes
Poveda (34')
Andy (40'), Alarcon (42'), Ortiz (56'), Calero (75'), Calero (75'), Gonzalo (81')

Reina (78'), Verdasca (81'), Mendes (88')
Feb 17, 2024 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 27
Espanyol
3-0
Mirandes
Braithwaite (27', 81' pen.), Aguado (71')
Puado (65'), Aguado (77')

Chaira (2'), Lachuer (49'), de Leon (58'), Mendes (62')
Feb 26, 2024 7.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 28
Mirandes
0-3
Huesca

Chaira (19'), Ramon (83'), Tomeo (89')
Vilarrasa (67'), Zorrilla (68'), Sielva (90')
Blasco (25'), Valentin (59'), Sielva (90+6'), Pulido (90+6'), Sielva (90+6')
Mar 3, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 29
Tenerife
2-1
Mirandes
Gallego (22' pen.), Cruz (30')
Gallego (48'), Rahmani (54'), Teto (90+1'), Sipcic (90+10')
Martin (50' pen.)
Mendes (14'), Ramon (38'), Lachuer (72'), Martin (90+4')
Mar 9, 2024 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 30
Mirandes
3-1
Eldense
Martin (25', 59'), Martinez (90+7')
Barcia (90+1'), Martinez (90+6')
Capo (71')
Mar 17, 2024 1pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 31
Leganes
4-0
Mirandes
Garcia (20', 35'), Cruz (42'), De la Fuente (65')

Gomez (44'), La Gumina (54')
Mar 24, 2024 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 32
Mirandes
0-0
Zaragoza
Tachi (65'), Lisci (78'), Maria Alcedo (81'), Reina (84')
Bakis (34'), Liso (54')
Mar 30, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 33
FC Andorra
1-0
Mirandes
Karrika (78')
Petxa (70')

Barcia (29'), Martinez (72')
Apr 7, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 34
Mirandes
1-3
Sporting Gijon
Maria Alcedo (28')
Verdasca (36'), Gomez (39'), Martin (54'), Martin (56'), Ramon (71')
Mendez (5', 57'), Gonzalez (73')
Durdevic (45+5')
Apr 14, 2024 1pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 35
Real Oviedo
1-1
Mirandes
Seoane (43')
Martinez (86')
Tomeo (16'), La Gumina (82'), Chaira (90+1')
Apr 21, 2024 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 36
Mirandes
2-1
Burgos
La Gumina (60' pen.), Martin (66')
Marton (16'), Reina (90+3')
Arroyo (55')
Nino (15'), Elgezabal (70'), Espiau (78'), Sancris (90+7')
Apr 29, 2024 7.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 37
Racing de Ferrol
0-2
Mirandes

Pelayo (17'), Garcia (39')
Martin (5' pen.), De Leon (48')
Maria Alcedo (21'), Gomez (77'), Juan (78'), Chaira (90+3')
May 4, 2024 1pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 38
Mirandes
0-1
Valladolid

Lachuer (31')
Lachuer (72')
Moro (3')
Anuar (41'), Tarrega (63'), Sanchez (90+2')
May 11, 2024 1pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 39
Racing
1-0
Mirandes
Mboula (2')
Aldasoro (57'), Sangalli (87'), Zenitagoia (87')

Barbudo (30'), Maria Alcedo (37'), Barcia (45+2'), Reina (60')
May 17, 2024 7.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 40
Mirandes
1-1
Elche
Tomeo (76')
Gomez (72'), Martinez (81'), de Leon (81'), Martinez (87')
Boayar (83')
Bermejo (32'), Lachuer (90+5')
May 26, 2024 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 41
Albacete
2-2
Mirandes
Antonio Ros (45'), Quiles (68')
Medina (89'), Pacheco (90+7')
Marton (48'), Gomez (52')
Chaira (45+4'), Barbudo (83')
Jun 2, 2024
5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 42
Mirandes  
vs.
  Amorebieta
Segunda Division
Aug 14, 2023 6pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 1
Mirandes
4-0
Alcorcon
Barcia (16' pen.), Martin (37', 73'), Martinez (59')
Ramon Parra (90+2')

Lopez (45+2')
Aug 20, 2023 6.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 2
Sporting Gijon
3-0
Mirandes
Otero (27'), Durdevic (34'), Campos (38')
Pascanu (62'), Sanchez (84')

Barbudo (26'), Godoy Dominguez (45+3')
Aug 27, 2023 6.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 3
Mirandes
0-1
Espanyol

Maria Alcedo (27'), Moreno (68'), Ramon Parra (68'), Tachi (84')
Carreras (58')
Lozano (47'), Bare (68')
Sep 3, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 4
Huesca
1-1
Mirandes
Martinez (55')
Kortajarena (6'), Martos (15'), Pulido (80'), Sielva (90')
Pulido (81')
Martin (84' pen.)
Tachi (30'), Barcia (35'), Godoy Dominguez (46'), Barbudo (90'), Sanz (90+7')
Sep 10, 2023 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 5
Mirandes
4-3
FC Andorra
Martinez (32'), Martin (43', 90+8'), Godoy Dominguez (87')
Tachi (62')
Alende (66'), Gil (90+1'), Pampin (90+3')
Angel Leal Diaz (38'), Orellana (68'), Martin de Frias (84')
Sep 17, 2023 1pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 6
Amorebieta
2-0
Mirandes
Edwards (7', 8')
Moran (40'), Jauregi (72'), Carbonell (79')

Ramon (72'), Reina (83')
Sep 24, 2023 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 7
Mirandes
1-3
Leganes
Chaira (34')
Tachi (22')
Djouahra (44'), De la Fuente (55'), Garcia Campos (90+5')
Nyom (90+4')
Oct 1, 2023 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 8
Zaragoza
0-1
Mirandes

Amador (17'), Mourino (90+1')
Enrich (45+2')
Amador (88' og.)
Barcia (6'), Sanchez (44'), Ramon (90+6'), Durdov (90+4')
Oct 5, 2023 6pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 9
Mirandes
1-3
Eibar
Martinez (39')
Reina (27'), Tomeo (74')
Bautista (31', 55'), Vencedor (49')
Berrocal (16'), Soriano (59')
Oct 8, 2023 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 10
Valladolid
3-2
Mirandes
Sylla (83', 87'), Escudero (90+9')
Escudero (40'), Montiel (85'), Juric (90')
Durdov (51'), Martinez (90+1')
Barbudo (41'), Martinez (90+2'), Juan Ramirez (90+10')
Oct 14, 2023 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 11
Mirandes
1-1
Tenerife
Sanz (2')
Tachi (45+5'), Chaira (60'), Tomeo (90+2')
Rodriguez (43')
Soriano (38'), Gallego (57'), Williams (85')
Oct 21, 2023 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 12
Villarreal II
0-3
Mirandes

Del Moral (28')
Chaira (34', 61'), Martinez (72')
Tomeo (66')
Oct 29, 2023 1pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 13
Mirandes
2-1
Cartagena
Martin (72' pen.), Barcia (90+1')
Fontan (80')
Alarcon (30'), Musto (90'), Martinez (90+11')
Nov 4, 2023 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 14
Levante
2-2
Mirandes
Kochorashvili (26'), Martinez (62')
Capa (29'), de la Fuente (56'), Bouldini (74'), Vezo (90+10')
Brugui (56'), Lozano (90+3')
Chaira (13'), Marton (90+4')
Tomeo (62'), Gomez (78'), Godoy (90+1')
Nov 11, 2023 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 15
Mirandes
1-2
Racing de Ferrol
Marton (48')
Ramon (51')
Pena (26'), Sene (31')
Delgado (46')
Nov 19, 2023 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 16
Eldense
2-2
Mirandes
Soberon (45+4' pen., 47')
Dumic (90+2')
Reina (29'), Barbudo (90+3')
Tachi (65')
Nov 26, 2023 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 17
Mirandes
2-1
Real Oviedo
Marton (27'), Chaira (90')
Chaira (24'), Tachi (43'), Marton (49')
Baston (86')
Costas (27'), Bretones (34'), Calvo (60')
Dec 3, 2023 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 18
Mirandes
0-0
Racing
Marton (42'), Sanz (56'), Tachi (72'), Tomeo (82')
Mantilla (33'), Carlos Arana (35'), Sainz-Maza (52'), Pombo (63'), Fernandez (63')
Dec 9, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 19
Burgos
0-0
Mirandes
Grego (50'), Elgezabal (79'), Sancris (80')
Reina (31'), Tachi (40'), Marton (55'), Lachuer (90+1')
Dec 16, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 20
Mirandes
2-0
Albacete
Martin (24', 64' pen.)
Marton (58'), Sanchez (88')

Olaetxea (59'), Alonso (63')
Dec 19, 2023 8.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 21
Elche
0-0
Mirandes
Febas (35'), Garces (82'), Beccacece (90+1')
Tachi (35'), Martin (45'), Reina (52')
Jan 13, 2024 1pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 22
Alcorcon
0-0
Mirandes
Martinez (90+6')
Jan 21, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 23
Mirandes
1-1
Levante
Martin (90+2')
Lisci (57'), Reina (70'), Ramon (74')
Alvarez (43')
Bouldini (27'), Gomez (69'), Fernandez (87')
Jan 26, 2024 7.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 24
Eibar
1-0
Mirandes
Leon (77')
Pereira (38')

Lisci (39'), Martinez (89'), Gomez (90+4')
Feb 3, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 25
Mirandes
3-0
Villarreal II
Martin (29'), Lachuer (68'), Martinez (75')
La Gumina (86')

Lanchi (35')
Feb 11, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 26
Cartagena
1-0
Mirandes
Poveda (34')
Andy (40'), Alarcon (42'), Ortiz (56'), Calero (75'), Calero (75'), Gonzalo (81')

Reina (78'), Verdasca (81'), Mendes (88')
Feb 17, 2024 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 27
Espanyol
3-0
Mirandes
Braithwaite (27', 81' pen.), Aguado (71')
Puado (65'), Aguado (77')

Chaira (2'), Lachuer (49'), de Leon (58'), Mendes (62')
Feb 26, 2024 7.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 28
Mirandes
0-3
Huesca

Chaira (19'), Ramon (83'), Tomeo (89')
Vilarrasa (67'), Zorrilla (68'), Sielva (90')
Blasco (25'), Valentin (59'), Sielva (90+6'), Pulido (90+6'), Sielva (90+6')
Mar 3, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 29
Tenerife
2-1
Mirandes
Gallego (22' pen.), Cruz (30')
Gallego (48'), Rahmani (54'), Teto (90+1'), Sipcic (90+10')
Martin (50' pen.)
Mendes (14'), Ramon (38'), Lachuer (72'), Martin (90+4')
Mar 9, 2024 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 30
Mirandes
3-1
Eldense
Martin (25', 59'), Martinez (90+7')
Barcia (90+1'), Martinez (90+6')
Capo (71')
Mar 17, 2024 1pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 31
Leganes
4-0
Mirandes
Garcia (20', 35'), Cruz (42'), De la Fuente (65')

Gomez (44'), La Gumina (54')
Mar 24, 2024 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 32
Mirandes
0-0
Zaragoza
Tachi (65'), Lisci (78'), Maria Alcedo (81'), Reina (84')
Bakis (34'), Liso (54')
Mar 30, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 33
FC Andorra
1-0
Mirandes
Karrika (78')
Petxa (70')

Barcia (29'), Martinez (72')
Apr 7, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 34
Mirandes
1-3
Sporting Gijon
Maria Alcedo (28')
Verdasca (36'), Gomez (39'), Martin (54'), Martin (56'), Ramon (71')
Mendez (5', 57'), Gonzalez (73')
Durdevic (45+5')
Apr 14, 2024 1pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 35
Real Oviedo
1-1
Mirandes
Seoane (43')
Martinez (86')
Tomeo (16'), La Gumina (82'), Chaira (90+1')
Apr 21, 2024 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 36
Mirandes
2-1
Burgos
La Gumina (60' pen.), Martin (66')
Marton (16'), Reina (90+3')
Arroyo (55')
Nino (15'), Elgezabal (70'), Espiau (78'), Sancris (90+7')
Apr 29, 2024 7.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 37
Racing de Ferrol
0-2
Mirandes

Pelayo (17'), Garcia (39')
Martin (5' pen.), De Leon (48')
Maria Alcedo (21'), Gomez (77'), Juan (78'), Chaira (90+3')
May 4, 2024 1pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 38
Mirandes
0-1
Valladolid

Lachuer (31')
Lachuer (72')
Moro (3')
Anuar (41'), Tarrega (63'), Sanchez (90+2')
May 11, 2024 1pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 39
Racing
1-0
Mirandes
Mboula (2')
Aldasoro (57'), Sangalli (87'), Zenitagoia (87')

Barbudo (30'), Maria Alcedo (37'), Barcia (45+2'), Reina (60')
May 17, 2024 7.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 40
Mirandes
1-1
Elche
Tomeo (76')
Gomez (72'), Martinez (81'), de Leon (81'), Martinez (87')
Boayar (83')
Bermejo (32'), Lachuer (90+5')
May 26, 2024 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 41
Albacete
2-2
Mirandes
Antonio Ros (45'), Quiles (68')
Medina (89'), Pacheco (90+7')
Marton (48'), Gomez (52')
Chaira (45+4'), Barbudo (83')
Jun 2, 2024
5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 42
Mirandes  
vs.
  Amorebieta
Copa del Rey
Nov 1, 2023 5pm
Copa del Rey First Round
Utebo
1-2
Mirandes
Moreno (42' og.)
Sanchez (65'), Machote (88'), C. Perez A. (112')
Tomeo (53'), Durdov (94')
Iosifov (68'), Barbudo (81'), Tomeo (101'), Ramon (115'), Gomez (120+2')
Dec 6, 2023 6pm
Copa del Rey Second Round
Lugo
2-0
Mirandes
Antonetti (87'), Fuentes Gonzalez (90+2')

Tomeo (57')
rhs 2.0
Today's games header
Tables header RHS
TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Real ValladolidValladolid412191150341672
2Leganes411914854272771
3EibarEibar412081368452368
4Espanyol411618756401666
5Real Oviedo4117131152351764
6Racing de SantanderRacing411810136354964
7Sporting GijonSporting Gijon411711135042862
8ElcheElche411611144344-159
9Racing Club de FerrolRacing de Ferrol411514124951-259
10Levante41131994945458
11Burgos411610155153-258
12TenerifeTenerife411411163640-453
13CartagenaCartagena41149183748-1151
14Real ZaragozaZaragoza411214154141050
15Albacete411214154955-650
16Eldense411214154655-950
17Huesca411115153633348
18MirandesMirandes411113174655-946
19Amorebieta411112183752-1545
20AlcorconAlcorcon411013183152-2143
21FC AndorraFC Andorra411010213253-2140
22Villarreal II411010214062-2240


Sports Mole provides in-depth previews and predictions for every match from the biggest leagues and competitions in world football.
Argentina's Lionel Messi kisses the World Cup trophy after collecting the Golden Ball award on December 18, 2022Sign up for our FREE daily preview newsletter direct to your inbox!