MX23RW : Tuesday, April 23 16:29:27| >> :300:86500:86500:

Stats Centre

Scottish Championship Table

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
1Dundee UnitedDundee Utd 34953321212323710218569224771
2Raith Rovers 34863302511242317198753421165
3Partick ThistlePartick 34944312458431261412862501254
4AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians 3494427186291724156134442251
5Greenock MortonMorton 3471921245752119128144243-144
6Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline 34548192466520201110133944-543
7Ayr UnitedAyr 3463825286382530126165058-842
8Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness 3436814186562320911143738-138
9Queen's ParkQueen's Park 3436821306472226910154356-1337
10Arbroath 34331120313212154865233579-4423

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Dundee Utd1795332122032
2Airdrieonians179442718931
3Partick179443124731
4Raith Rovers178633025530
5Morton177192124-322
6Ayr176382528-321
7Dunfermline175481924-519
8Inverness173681418-415
9Queen's Park173682130-915
10Arbroath1733112031-1112

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Dundee Utd17123237102739
2Raith Rovers1711242317635
3Dunfermline176652020024
4Partick175843126523
5Inverness176562320323
6Morton175752119222
7Queen's Park176472226-422
8Ayr176382530-521
9Airdrieonians176291724-720
10Arbroath1732121548-3311
rhs 2.0
Today's games header


Sports Mole provides in-depth previews and predictions for every match from the biggest leagues and competitions in world football.
Argentina's Lionel Messi kisses the World Cup trophy after collecting the Golden Ball award on December 18, 2022Sign up for our FREE daily preview newsletter direct to your inbox!