MX23RW : Wednesday, May 29 08:20:38| >> :600:435565:435565:

Espanyol: 2023-24

Select Season:
Aug 13, 2023 6.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 1
Albacete
1-1
Espanyol
Quiles (90+3')
Olaetxea (61'), Glauder (63'), Antonio Ros (90+7')
Calero (40')
Calero (64'), Gil (72'), Lozano (90+9')
Aug 19, 2023 6pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 2
Espanyol
2-0
Racing
Milla (6'), Braithwaite (68')
Milla (55')

Zenitagoia (2'), Aldasoro (47')
Aug 27, 2023 6.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 3
Mirandes
0-1
Espanyol

Maria Alcedo (27'), Moreno (68'), Ramon Parra (68'), Tachi (84')
Carreras (58')
Lozano (47'), Bare (68')
Sep 3, 2023 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 4
Espanyol
3-2
Amorebieta
Calero (51', 81'), Salvi (78')
Nico (36'), Ramon (76'), Balde (81')
Eraso (43'), Nunez Cobo (45+4')
Carbonell (14')
Sep 8, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 5
Levante
1-4
Espanyol
Bouldini (34')
Vezo (71')
Nico (13', 56'), Puado (45+1', 84')
Sep 17, 2023 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 6
Espanyol
3-3
Eldense
Braithwaite (50'), Puado (59', 90+14' pen.)
El Hilali (25'), Calero (30'), Bare (90+10')
Soberon (10'), Chapela Lopez (15'), Andone (51')
Ortuno Diaz (8'), Abad (45'), Dumic (47'), Chapela Lopez (77')
Sep 25, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 7
Tenerife
1-0
Espanyol
Gallego (16')
Cruz (79'), Soriano (82'), Bodiger (90+5')

Olivan (12'), Milla (76'), Ramon (84')
Oct 2, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 8
Espanyol
3-0
Racing de Ferrol
Braithwaite (41', 71'), Milla (47')
Bare (37'), Roca Vives (83')

Delmas (28'), Nacho (73')
Delgado (28')
Oct 5, 2023 8.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 9
Cartagena
0-2
Espanyol

Rico (17'), Embalo (61'), Jony (90+8'), Alarcon (90+1')
Milla (20'), Braithwaite (90+3')
Nico (32'), Braithwaite (39'), Lozano (61')
Oct 9, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 10
Villarreal II
3-1
Espanyol
Lekovic (13'), Pascual (26', 70')
Adriano (80')
Puado (41')
Exposito (69'), Balde (90+3'), Olivan (90+2'), Calero (90+1')
Oct 14, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 11
Espanyol
2-0
Valladolid
Braithwaite (8' pen.), Puado (35')
El Hilali (26'), Nico (46'), Gragera (64')

John (5'), Henrique (18'), Montiel (87')
Oct 20, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 12
Espanyol
0-1
Leganes

Calero (9'), Bare (61')
Bare (90+7')
De la Fuente (48')
Raba (30'), de la Fuente (61'), Franquesa (89'), Chicco (90+2')
Oct 28, 2023 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 13
Sporting Gijon
2-0
Espanyol
Otero (33'), Campuzano (69')
Otero (33'), Pier (45+3'), Campos (54'), Angel (75'), Durdevic (83'), Pascanu (85')

Gil (34'), Puado (58'), Calero (84')
Oct 31, 2023 7pm
Copa del Rey First Round
Mensajero
0-2
Espanyol

Arteaga (44'), Toboso (45+1'), Gonzalez (45+2'), Diallo (83')
Salvi (36', 38')
Exposito (45+3'), Puig (85')
Nov 3, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 14
Espanyol
2-2
Eibar
Puado (45+2', 56' pen.)
Cabrera (90+9')
Bautista (6'), Puado (90+8' og.)
Tejero (37')
Nov 12, 2023 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 15
Huesca
1-1
Espanyol
Vilarrasa (78')
Blasco (53'), Valentin (63')
Puado (54' pen.)
Olivan (33'), Exposito (38'), Bare (90+3'), Gil (90+6')
Nov 18, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 16
Espanyol
2-0
Elche
Braithwaite (14', 22')
Calero (3'), Cabrera (35'), Gragera (63')

Josan (63'), Clerc (72')
Nov 26, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 17
Espanyol
2-0
Alcorcon
Milla (45+1'), Carreras (57')
Braithwaite (68'), Gragera (85')

Garcia (61')
Garcia (70')
Dec 1, 2023 7.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 18
Real Oviedo
2-0
Espanyol
Masca (31'), Colombatto (90+1')
Luismi (21'), Carrion (22'), Seoane (28'), Luengo (28'), Costas (41'), Pomares (88')

El Hilali (33'), Gragera (58'), Braithwaite (87')
Dec 5, 2023 8pm
Copa del Rey Second Round
Espanyol
3-1
Valladolid
Carreras (24', 43'), Puado (90+6')
Miguel Ramis (11'), Bare (90+4')
Salazar (82')
Pezzolano (0'), Akinsola (10'), Sanchez (90+8')
Kenedy (90+7')
Dec 8, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 19
Espanyol
1-1
Zaragoza
Exposito (54')
Gil (27'), Lozano (52')
Calero (57')
Vallejo (73')
Amador (61'), Aguado (85'), Moya (90+7')
Dec 16, 2023 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 20
FC Andorra
1-1
Espanyol
Gil (83')
Nieto (42')
Pampin (66' og.)
Bare (27'), Lozano (57'), Gragera (72'), Balde (90+2')
Dec 19, 2023 8.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 21
Espanyol
3-3
Burgos
Braithwaite (20'), Gomez (64'), Puado (81')
Bare (45+1'), Puado (57'), Gil (88')
Appin (12'), Grego (45+5'), Curro (75')
Grego (15'), Curro (45+1')
Jan 6, 2024 4pm
Copa del Rey Round of 32
Espanyol
0-1
Getafe

El Hilali (75')
Milla (87')
Bordalas (36'), Rodriguez (62'), Alvarez (76')
Jan 13, 2024 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 22
Racing de Ferrol
0-0
Espanyol
Garcia (39'), Castro (85')
El Hilali (28'), Exposito (39'), Puado (62')
Jan 20, 2024 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 23
Espanyol
2-1
Villarreal II
Braithwaite (17', 32' pen.)
El Hilali (45'), Calero (55')
Fores (38')
Pascual (45+1'), Lanchi (73')
Jan 28, 2024 1pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 24
Eldense
3-2
Espanyol
Chapela (9', 45+14'), Ortuno (55')
Timor (41'), Piina (65')
Piina (19' og.), Braithwaite (45' pen.)
Braithwaite (8'), Olivan (45+16')
Feb 4, 2024 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 25
Espanyol
2-1
Levante
Braithwaite (3', 90+9' pen.)
Ruiz (21'), Gomez (57'), Sadik (72')
De la Fuente (58')
Lozano (26'), de la Fuente (31'), Valle (37')
Feb 10, 2024 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 26
Racing
2-0
Espanyol
Carlos Arana (1'), Fernandez (29')
Hernando (58')
Feb 17, 2024 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 27
Espanyol
3-0
Mirandes
Braithwaite (27', 81' pen.), Aguado (71')
Puado (65'), Aguado (77')

Chaira (2'), Lachuer (49'), de Leon (58'), Mendes (62')
Feb 24, 2024 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 28
Eibar
2-3
Espanyol
Bautista (39'), Nolaskoain (65')
Etxeberria (0'), Nolaskoain (53')
Braithwaite (77' pen.), Salvi (90+7'), Carlos Lazo (90+9')
Gil (63'), Carlos Lazo (90+10')
Mar 2, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 29
Espanyol
0-0
Huesca
Gomez (34'), Bare (66')
Valentin (18'), Vallejo (63'), Martos (65'), Zorrilla (77'), Nieto (88')
Mar 10, 2024 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 30
Alcorcon
1-1
Espanyol
Chema (76')
Rivas (45+2'), Castro (66')
Callis (54')
Braithwaite (65')
Cabrera (6'), Balde (34'), Ruiz (74'), Carlos Lazo (90+9')
Salvi (88')
Mar 17, 2024 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 31
Zaragoza
0-1
Espanyol

Frances (90+7')
Puado (7')
Olivan (31'), Ruiz (37'), Garcia (58'), El Hilali (69')
Mar 23, 2024 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 32
Espanyol
1-1
Tenerife
Gragera (84')
Balde (11'), Cabrera (29'), El Hilali (86'), Carreras (90+5')
Gonzalez (90')
Nacho (58'), Gonzalez (61'), Corredera (72'), Rahmani (86')
Mar 29, 2024 7.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 33
Burgos
0-0
Espanyol
Curro (11'), Nino (39'), Antonio Caro (45+2'), Matos (68')
Bolo (12')
Bare (11'), Milla (53'), Gragera (78')
Apr 7, 2024 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 34
Espanyol
2-1
Albacete
Carreras (14'), Nico (53')
Nico (33'), Puado (71')
Aguado (64')
Quiles (9')
Glauder (40'), Alonso (50'), Quiles (79')
Apr 12, 2024 7.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 35
Leganes
0-0
Espanyol
Cruz (10'), Gonzalez (49'), Undabarrena (52'), de la Fuente (76')
Cabrera (4'), Valles (64')
Gonzalez (5')
Apr 21, 2024 1pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 36
Espanyol
1-1
FC Andorra
Braithwaite (53')
El Hilali (16'), Ruiz (37'), Carreras (56'), Puado (76'), Calero (90+7')
Gil (29')
Gonzalez (69'), Petxa (76'), Ratti (90+5')
Apr 27, 2024 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 37
Elche
2-2
Espanyol
Mourad (12'), Donald (81')
Bigas (32'), Donald (62')
Puado (2'), Braithwaite (71')
Gomez (24'), Lozano (36'), El Hilali (76'), Gragera (80')
May 5, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 38
Espanyol
0-0
Sporting Gijon
El Hilali (25'), Gragera (48'), Hassan (69'), Olivan (73'), Cabrera (78')
Pier (5'), Insua (50'), Hassan (73'), Campos (74')
May 11, 2024 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 39
Valladolid
0-0
Espanyol
Oliveira (19'), Anuar (29'), Meseguer (81'), Sanchez (90+10')
Nico (32'), Gragera (45+7'), Roca (53'), Valles (54'), Gil (67'), Milla (90+8'), Olivan (90+9')
Nico (65')
May 20, 2024 7.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 40
Espanyol
2-1
Real Oviedo
Braithwaite (32' pen.), Cabrera (63')
Roca (35'), Olivan (50')
Luengo (23')
Colombatto (31')
May 26, 2024 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 41
Amorebieta
0-0
Espanyol
Sibo (75')
Jun 2, 2024
5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 42
Espanyol  
vs.
  Cartagena
Segunda Division
Aug 13, 2023 6.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 1
Albacete
1-1
Espanyol
Quiles (90+3')
Olaetxea (61'), Glauder (63'), Antonio Ros (90+7')
Calero (40')
Calero (64'), Gil (72'), Lozano (90+9')
Aug 19, 2023 6pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 2
Espanyol
2-0
Racing
Milla (6'), Braithwaite (68')
Milla (55')

Zenitagoia (2'), Aldasoro (47')
Aug 27, 2023 6.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 3
Mirandes
0-1
Espanyol

Maria Alcedo (27'), Moreno (68'), Ramon Parra (68'), Tachi (84')
Carreras (58')
Lozano (47'), Bare (68')
Sep 3, 2023 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 4
Espanyol
3-2
Amorebieta
Calero (51', 81'), Salvi (78')
Nico (36'), Ramon (76'), Balde (81')
Eraso (43'), Nunez Cobo (45+4')
Carbonell (14')
Sep 8, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 5
Levante
1-4
Espanyol
Bouldini (34')
Vezo (71')
Nico (13', 56'), Puado (45+1', 84')
Sep 17, 2023 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 6
Espanyol
3-3
Eldense
Braithwaite (50'), Puado (59', 90+14' pen.)
El Hilali (25'), Calero (30'), Bare (90+10')
Soberon (10'), Chapela Lopez (15'), Andone (51')
Ortuno Diaz (8'), Abad (45'), Dumic (47'), Chapela Lopez (77')
Sep 25, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 7
Tenerife
1-0
Espanyol
Gallego (16')
Cruz (79'), Soriano (82'), Bodiger (90+5')

Olivan (12'), Milla (76'), Ramon (84')
Oct 2, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 8
Espanyol
3-0
Racing de Ferrol
Braithwaite (41', 71'), Milla (47')
Bare (37'), Roca Vives (83')

Delmas (28'), Nacho (73')
Delgado (28')
Oct 5, 2023 8.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 9
Cartagena
0-2
Espanyol

Rico (17'), Embalo (61'), Jony (90+8'), Alarcon (90+1')
Milla (20'), Braithwaite (90+3')
Nico (32'), Braithwaite (39'), Lozano (61')
Oct 9, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 10
Villarreal II
3-1
Espanyol
Lekovic (13'), Pascual (26', 70')
Adriano (80')
Puado (41')
Exposito (69'), Balde (90+3'), Olivan (90+2'), Calero (90+1')
Oct 14, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 11
Espanyol
2-0
Valladolid
Braithwaite (8' pen.), Puado (35')
El Hilali (26'), Nico (46'), Gragera (64')

John (5'), Henrique (18'), Montiel (87')
Oct 20, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 12
Espanyol
0-1
Leganes

Calero (9'), Bare (61')
Bare (90+7')
De la Fuente (48')
Raba (30'), de la Fuente (61'), Franquesa (89'), Chicco (90+2')
Oct 28, 2023 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 13
Sporting Gijon
2-0
Espanyol
Otero (33'), Campuzano (69')
Otero (33'), Pier (45+3'), Campos (54'), Angel (75'), Durdevic (83'), Pascanu (85')

Gil (34'), Puado (58'), Calero (84')
Nov 3, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 14
Espanyol
2-2
Eibar
Puado (45+2', 56' pen.)
Cabrera (90+9')
Bautista (6'), Puado (90+8' og.)
Tejero (37')
Nov 12, 2023 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 15
Huesca
1-1
Espanyol
Vilarrasa (78')
Blasco (53'), Valentin (63')
Puado (54' pen.)
Olivan (33'), Exposito (38'), Bare (90+3'), Gil (90+6')
Nov 18, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 16
Espanyol
2-0
Elche
Braithwaite (14', 22')
Calero (3'), Cabrera (35'), Gragera (63')

Josan (63'), Clerc (72')
Nov 26, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 17
Espanyol
2-0
Alcorcon
Milla (45+1'), Carreras (57')
Braithwaite (68'), Gragera (85')

Garcia (61')
Garcia (70')
Dec 1, 2023 7.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 18
Real Oviedo
2-0
Espanyol
Masca (31'), Colombatto (90+1')
Luismi (21'), Carrion (22'), Seoane (28'), Luengo (28'), Costas (41'), Pomares (88')

El Hilali (33'), Gragera (58'), Braithwaite (87')
Dec 8, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 19
Espanyol
1-1
Zaragoza
Exposito (54')
Gil (27'), Lozano (52')
Calero (57')
Vallejo (73')
Amador (61'), Aguado (85'), Moya (90+7')
Dec 16, 2023 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 20
FC Andorra
1-1
Espanyol
Gil (83')
Nieto (42')
Pampin (66' og.)
Bare (27'), Lozano (57'), Gragera (72'), Balde (90+2')
Dec 19, 2023 8.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 21
Espanyol
3-3
Burgos
Braithwaite (20'), Gomez (64'), Puado (81')
Bare (45+1'), Puado (57'), Gil (88')
Appin (12'), Grego (45+5'), Curro (75')
Grego (15'), Curro (45+1')
Jan 13, 2024 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 22
Racing de Ferrol
0-0
Espanyol
Garcia (39'), Castro (85')
El Hilali (28'), Exposito (39'), Puado (62')
Jan 20, 2024 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 23
Espanyol
2-1
Villarreal II
Braithwaite (17', 32' pen.)
El Hilali (45'), Calero (55')
Fores (38')
Pascual (45+1'), Lanchi (73')
Jan 28, 2024 1pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 24
Eldense
3-2
Espanyol
Chapela (9', 45+14'), Ortuno (55')
Timor (41'), Piina (65')
Piina (19' og.), Braithwaite (45' pen.)
Braithwaite (8'), Olivan (45+16')
Feb 4, 2024 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 25
Espanyol
2-1
Levante
Braithwaite (3', 90+9' pen.)
Ruiz (21'), Gomez (57'), Sadik (72')
De la Fuente (58')
Lozano (26'), de la Fuente (31'), Valle (37')
Feb 10, 2024 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 26
Racing
2-0
Espanyol
Carlos Arana (1'), Fernandez (29')
Hernando (58')
Feb 17, 2024 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 27
Espanyol
3-0
Mirandes
Braithwaite (27', 81' pen.), Aguado (71')
Puado (65'), Aguado (77')

Chaira (2'), Lachuer (49'), de Leon (58'), Mendes (62')
Feb 24, 2024 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 28
Eibar
2-3
Espanyol
Bautista (39'), Nolaskoain (65')
Etxeberria (0'), Nolaskoain (53')
Braithwaite (77' pen.), Salvi (90+7'), Carlos Lazo (90+9')
Gil (63'), Carlos Lazo (90+10')
Mar 2, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 29
Espanyol
0-0
Huesca
Gomez (34'), Bare (66')
Valentin (18'), Vallejo (63'), Martos (65'), Zorrilla (77'), Nieto (88')
Mar 10, 2024 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 30
Alcorcon
1-1
Espanyol
Chema (76')
Rivas (45+2'), Castro (66')
Callis (54')
Braithwaite (65')
Cabrera (6'), Balde (34'), Ruiz (74'), Carlos Lazo (90+9')
Salvi (88')
Mar 17, 2024 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 31
Zaragoza
0-1
Espanyol

Frances (90+7')
Puado (7')
Olivan (31'), Ruiz (37'), Garcia (58'), El Hilali (69')
Mar 23, 2024 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 32
Espanyol
1-1
Tenerife
Gragera (84')
Balde (11'), Cabrera (29'), El Hilali (86'), Carreras (90+5')
Gonzalez (90')
Nacho (58'), Gonzalez (61'), Corredera (72'), Rahmani (86')
Mar 29, 2024 7.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 33
Burgos
0-0
Espanyol
Curro (11'), Nino (39'), Antonio Caro (45+2'), Matos (68')
Bolo (12')
Bare (11'), Milla (53'), Gragera (78')
Apr 7, 2024 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 34
Espanyol
2-1
Albacete
Carreras (14'), Nico (53')
Nico (33'), Puado (71')
Aguado (64')
Quiles (9')
Glauder (40'), Alonso (50'), Quiles (79')
Apr 12, 2024 7.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 35
Leganes
0-0
Espanyol
Cruz (10'), Gonzalez (49'), Undabarrena (52'), de la Fuente (76')
Cabrera (4'), Valles (64')
Gonzalez (5')
Apr 21, 2024 1pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 36
Espanyol
1-1
FC Andorra
Braithwaite (53')
El Hilali (16'), Ruiz (37'), Carreras (56'), Puado (76'), Calero (90+7')
Gil (29')
Gonzalez (69'), Petxa (76'), Ratti (90+5')
Apr 27, 2024 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 37
Elche
2-2
Espanyol
Mourad (12'), Donald (81')
Bigas (32'), Donald (62')
Puado (2'), Braithwaite (71')
Gomez (24'), Lozano (36'), El Hilali (76'), Gragera (80')
May 5, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 38
Espanyol
0-0
Sporting Gijon
El Hilali (25'), Gragera (48'), Hassan (69'), Olivan (73'), Cabrera (78')
Pier (5'), Insua (50'), Hassan (73'), Campos (74')
May 11, 2024 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 39
Valladolid
0-0
Espanyol
Oliveira (19'), Anuar (29'), Meseguer (81'), Sanchez (90+10')
Nico (32'), Gragera (45+7'), Roca (53'), Valles (54'), Gil (67'), Milla (90+8'), Olivan (90+9')
Nico (65')
May 20, 2024 7.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 40
Espanyol
2-1
Real Oviedo
Braithwaite (32' pen.), Cabrera (63')
Roca (35'), Olivan (50')
Luengo (23')
Colombatto (31')
May 26, 2024 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 41
Amorebieta
0-0
Espanyol
Sibo (75')
Jun 2, 2024
5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 42
Espanyol  
vs.
  Cartagena
Copa del Rey
Oct 31, 2023 7pm
Copa del Rey First Round
Mensajero
0-2
Espanyol

Arteaga (44'), Toboso (45+1'), Gonzalez (45+2'), Diallo (83')
Salvi (36', 38')
Exposito (45+3'), Puig (85')
Dec 5, 2023 8pm
Copa del Rey Second Round
Espanyol
3-1
Valladolid
Carreras (24', 43'), Puado (90+6')
Miguel Ramis (11'), Bare (90+4')
Salazar (82')
Pezzolano (0'), Akinsola (10'), Sanchez (90+8')
Kenedy (90+7')
Jan 6, 2024 4pm
Copa del Rey Round of 32
Espanyol
0-1
Getafe

El Hilali (75')
Milla (87')
Bordalas (36'), Rodriguez (62'), Alvarez (76')
rhs 2.0
Today's games header
Tables header RHS
TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Real ValladolidValladolid412191150341672
2Leganes411914854272771
3EibarEibar412081368452368
4Espanyol411618756401666
5Real Oviedo4117131152351764
6Racing de SantanderRacing411810136354964
7Sporting GijonSporting Gijon411711135042862
8ElcheElche411611144344-159
9Racing Club de FerrolRacing de Ferrol411514124951-259
10Levante41131994945458
11Burgos411610155153-258
12TenerifeTenerife411411163640-453
13CartagenaCartagena41149183748-1151
14Real ZaragozaZaragoza411214154141050
15Albacete411214154955-650
16Eldense411214154655-950
17Huesca411115153633348
18MirandesMirandes411113174655-946
19Amorebieta411112183752-1545
20AlcorconAlcorcon411013183152-2143
21FC AndorraFC Andorra411010213253-2140
22Villarreal II411010214062-2240


Sports Mole provides in-depth previews and predictions for every match from the biggest leagues and competitions in world football.
Argentina's Lionel Messi kisses the World Cup trophy after collecting the Golden Ball award on December 18, 2022Sign up for our FREE daily preview newsletter direct to your inbox!