MX23RW : Friday, May 24 19:18:06| >> :600:26900656:26900656:

FC Andorra: 2023-24

Select Season:
Aug 13, 2023 9pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 1
Leganes
0-1
FC Andorra

Chicco (22'), Perea (41'), Undabarrena (64'), Miramon (87'), Arambarri (90+3')
Bover (29')
Sarabia (18+18'), Petxa (61')
Aug 18, 2023 6pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 2
FC Andorra
3-2
Cartagena
Nieto (56', 64', 79' pen.)
Petxa (20'), Orellana (38')
Ortuno (72' pen.), Ayllon Descalzo (90+4')
Hevel (14'), Ortuno (21'), Musto (77'), Jansson (83')
Aug 27, 2023 6.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 3
Amorebieta
3-0
FC Andorra
Jauregi (39'), Eraso (53'), Sibo (90+1')
Etxeita (81'), Eduardo Quintero Hernandez (90')

Petxa (42')
Sep 3, 2023 1pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 4
FC Andorra
0-1
Tenerife
Cruz (76')
Lopez (36'), Amo (44'), Medrano Gastanaga (56')
Sep 10, 2023 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 5
Mirandes
4-3
FC Andorra
Martinez (32'), Martin (43', 90+8'), Godoy Dominguez (87')
Tachi (62')
Alende (66'), Gil (90+1'), Pampin (90+3')
Angel Leal Diaz (38'), Orellana (68'), Martin de Frias (84')
Sep 18, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 6
FC Andorra
1-0
Real Oviedo
Lobete (81' pen.)
Calvo (90+5')
Scheidler (64')

Moyano (28'), Luismi (35'), Luengo (90+2')
Luismi (79')
Sep 23, 2023 1pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 7
FC Andorra
0-0
Sporting Gijon
Insua (48')
Sep 30, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 8
Albacete
3-1
FC Andorra
Fuster (32'), Silva (45'), Marin (90+2')
Silva (10'), Olaetxea (20')
Petxa (51')
Marsa (4'), Samper (17')
Oct 5, 2023 6pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 9
FC Andorra
0-1
Zaragoza

Sarabia (14'), Molina (49'), Alende (90+5')
Bover (18')
Mollejo (37')
Grau (13'), Aguado (45+1'), Frances (55'), Moya (59')
Oct 9, 2023 6pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 10
Elche
2-1
FC Andorra
Plano (23'), Garces (89')
Scheidler (64')
Oct 15, 2023 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 11
FC Andorra
2-0
Alcorcon
Lobete (79'), Calvo (90+3')

Morillas (15')
Oct 22, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 12
Valladolid
2-0
FC Andorra
Montiel (8'), Juric (42')
Perez (33'), Boyomo (49'), Sylla (53'), Juric (56'), John (90+1')

Bover (45'), Sarabia (53'), Gonzalez (58')
Oct 28, 2023 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 13
FC Andorra
2-0
Levante
Scheidler (61'), Benito (90+6')
Pastor (2'), Scheidler (9')

de la Fuente (9'), Rey (23'), Lozano (74')
Nov 1, 2023 3pm
Copa del Rey First Round
Atletico Astorga
1-0
FC Andorra
Vales (22')
Albertin (45+3')

Shabani (72')
Nov 5, 2023 1pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 14
Racing de Ferrol
1-0
FC Andorra
Losada (11')
Bernal (38+38'), Castro (86'), Cantero (90+4'), Merino (90+6')

Sarabia (39'), Petxa (41'), Bover (43'), Samper (90+8')
Sarabia (0')
Nov 12, 2023 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 15
FC Andorra
1-3
Eldense
Martin de Frias (32')
Scheidler (54'), Samper (70')
Chapela (4'), Ortuno (62'), Clemente (81')
Andone (17'), Mateu (74')
Nov 19, 2023 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 16
Villarreal II
0-0
FC Andorra
Pascual (64'), Collado (78')
Samper (81')
Nov 25, 2023 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 17
Burgos
0-0
FC Andorra
Elgezabal (67')
Petxa (86')
Dec 3, 2023 1pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 18
FC Andorra
1-0
Huesca
Samper (90')
Moreno (64'), Martin (67')

Pulido (89'), Valentin (90+3')
Dec 10, 2023 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 19
Eibar
2-2
FC Andorra
Stoichkov (23'), Samper (36' og.)
Bautista (58'), Alvarez (60'), Arbilla (81'), Tejero (81')
Alvarez (61')
Benito (5'), Nieto (82' pen.)
Marsa (26'), Vilanova (45+2'), Samper (69')
Dec 16, 2023 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 20
FC Andorra
1-1
Espanyol
Gil (83')
Nieto (42')
Pampin (66' og.)
Bare (27'), Lozano (57'), Gragera (72'), Balde (90+2')
Dec 19, 2023 6pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 21
Racing
2-0
FC Andorra
Vicente (32'), Gonzalez Alves (83')
Moreno (47'), Vicente (60'), Aldasoro (62'), Sangalli (80'), Carlos Arana (90+3')

Scheidler (26'), Samper (59'), Bover (90+6')
Samper (71')
Jan 14, 2024 1pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 22
FC Andorra
2-3
Leganes
Orellana (46'), Gil (75' pen.)
Marsa (84'), Pastor (87'), Molina (90+4'), Pampin (90+8')
Gonzalez (62'), Saenz (77'), Garcia (90+5' pen.)
Saenz (90+12')
Jan 20, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 23
Zaragoza
2-0
FC Andorra
Serrano (44'), Gamez (67')
Moya (58'), Gamez (61')

Karrika (70'), Sarabia (84')
Jan 28, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 24
FC Andorra
0-1
Elche

Benito (29'), Gil (31'), Petxa (35')
Castro (81')
Gaspar (22'), Clerc (36'), Morente (78')
Feb 3, 2024 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 25
Tenerife
0-0
FC Andorra
Jimenez (27'), Sanz (43'), Sipcic (54'), Rubio (78'), Rodriguez (85')
Karrika (36'), Molina (90+3')
Feb 11, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 26
Alcorcon
1-0
FC Andorra
Perez (4')
Bilbao (71'), Artola (77'), Gonzalez (90+4')

Petxa (56')
Feb 17, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 27
FC Andorra
1-1
Villarreal II
Scheidler (90+1')
Molina (6'), Benito (74'), Scheidler (87'), Scheidler (88'), Karrika (90+5')
Collado (77')
Adriano (48'), Lekovic (88')
Mar 3, 2024 1pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 29
FC Andorra
2-1
Valladolid
Pastor (81'), Scheidler (90')
Karrika (67'), Moreno (83')
Boyomo (29')
Ndiaye (44'), de la Hoz (47'), Sylla (80')
Mar 8, 2024 7.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 30
Huesca
2-0
FC Andorra
Obeng (29'), Zorrilla (64')
Martinez (47'), Hashimoto (59'), Zorrilla (65'), Balboa (90+1')

Sarabia (28')
Alende (27')
Mar 13, 2024 6pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 28
Levante
0-0
FC Andorra
Capa (13'), Cantero (54')
Orellana (60')
Mar 18, 2024 7.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 31
FC Andorra
0-1
Amorebieta

Sarabia (37'), Orellana (74'), Marsa (82'), Vilanova (86')
Bustinza (88')
Bustinza (34'), Lasure (61')
Mar 23, 2024 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 32
Cartagena
1-0
FC Andorra
Fontan (41')

Pastor (11'), Lobete (90+5')
Mar 30, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 33
FC Andorra
1-0
Mirandes
Karrika (78')
Petxa (70')

Barcia (29'), Martinez (72')
Apr 6, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 34
Eldense
0-2
FC Andorra

Ortuno (3'), Bernal (45+1'), Timor (48'), Hernandez (71')
Lobete (35'), Karrika (72' pen.)
Pampin (8'), Lobete (45')
Apr 14, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 35
FC Andorra
0-2
Eibar
Bautista (52', 72')
Nolaskoain (44')
Apr 21, 2024 1pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 36
Espanyol
1-1
FC Andorra
Braithwaite (53')
El Hilali (16'), Ruiz (37'), Carreras (56'), Puado (76'), Calero (90+7')
Gil (29')
Gonzalez (69'), Petxa (76'), Ratti (90+5')
Apr 26, 2024 7.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 37
FC Andorra
1-1
Racing
Lobete (32')
Bover (60')
Martin (66')
Aldasoro (37'), Fernandez (40'), Vicente (60')
May 5, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 38
FC Andorra
0-1
Albacete

Orellana (38'), Petxa (71'), Gil (83'), Pombo (90+5'), Scheidler (90+1')
Petxa (90+6')
Manuel Garcia (84')
Olaetxea (41'), Alonso (65'), Glauder (71')
May 11, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 39
Sporting Gijon
5-2
FC Andorra
Angel (11'), Otero (28', 70'), Queipo (64'), Mendez (83')
Angel (25')
Gil (43', 65')
Gil (39')
May 18, 2024 1pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 40
FC Andorra
1-0
Burgos
Karrika (90+5')
Orellana (47'), Vila (78')

Elgezabal (5')
May 26, 2024
5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 41
Real Oviedo  
vs.
  FC Andorra
Jun 2, 2024
5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 42
FC Andorra  
vs.
  Racing de Ferrol
Segunda Division
Aug 13, 2023 9pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 1
Leganes
0-1
FC Andorra

Chicco (22'), Perea (41'), Undabarrena (64'), Miramon (87'), Arambarri (90+3')
Bover (29')
Sarabia (18+18'), Petxa (61')
Aug 18, 2023 6pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 2
FC Andorra
3-2
Cartagena
Nieto (56', 64', 79' pen.)
Petxa (20'), Orellana (38')
Ortuno (72' pen.), Ayllon Descalzo (90+4')
Hevel (14'), Ortuno (21'), Musto (77'), Jansson (83')
Aug 27, 2023 6.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 3
Amorebieta
3-0
FC Andorra
Jauregi (39'), Eraso (53'), Sibo (90+1')
Etxeita (81'), Eduardo Quintero Hernandez (90')

Petxa (42')
Sep 3, 2023 1pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 4
FC Andorra
0-1
Tenerife
Cruz (76')
Lopez (36'), Amo (44'), Medrano Gastanaga (56')
Sep 10, 2023 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 5
Mirandes
4-3
FC Andorra
Martinez (32'), Martin (43', 90+8'), Godoy Dominguez (87')
Tachi (62')
Alende (66'), Gil (90+1'), Pampin (90+3')
Angel Leal Diaz (38'), Orellana (68'), Martin de Frias (84')
Sep 18, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 6
FC Andorra
1-0
Real Oviedo
Lobete (81' pen.)
Calvo (90+5')
Scheidler (64')

Moyano (28'), Luismi (35'), Luengo (90+2')
Luismi (79')
Sep 23, 2023 1pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 7
FC Andorra
0-0
Sporting Gijon
Insua (48')
Sep 30, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 8
Albacete
3-1
FC Andorra
Fuster (32'), Silva (45'), Marin (90+2')
Silva (10'), Olaetxea (20')
Petxa (51')
Marsa (4'), Samper (17')
Oct 5, 2023 6pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 9
FC Andorra
0-1
Zaragoza

Sarabia (14'), Molina (49'), Alende (90+5')
Bover (18')
Mollejo (37')
Grau (13'), Aguado (45+1'), Frances (55'), Moya (59')
Oct 9, 2023 6pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 10
Elche
2-1
FC Andorra
Plano (23'), Garces (89')
Scheidler (64')
Oct 15, 2023 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 11
FC Andorra
2-0
Alcorcon
Lobete (79'), Calvo (90+3')

Morillas (15')
Oct 22, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 12
Valladolid
2-0
FC Andorra
Montiel (8'), Juric (42')
Perez (33'), Boyomo (49'), Sylla (53'), Juric (56'), John (90+1')

Bover (45'), Sarabia (53'), Gonzalez (58')
Oct 28, 2023 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 13
FC Andorra
2-0
Levante
Scheidler (61'), Benito (90+6')
Pastor (2'), Scheidler (9')

de la Fuente (9'), Rey (23'), Lozano (74')
Nov 5, 2023 1pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 14
Racing de Ferrol
1-0
FC Andorra
Losada (11')
Bernal (38+38'), Castro (86'), Cantero (90+4'), Merino (90+6')

Sarabia (39'), Petxa (41'), Bover (43'), Samper (90+8')
Sarabia (0')
Nov 12, 2023 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 15
FC Andorra
1-3
Eldense
Martin de Frias (32')
Scheidler (54'), Samper (70')
Chapela (4'), Ortuno (62'), Clemente (81')
Andone (17'), Mateu (74')
Nov 19, 2023 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 16
Villarreal II
0-0
FC Andorra
Pascual (64'), Collado (78')
Samper (81')
Nov 25, 2023 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 17
Burgos
0-0
FC Andorra
Elgezabal (67')
Petxa (86')
Dec 3, 2023 1pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 18
FC Andorra
1-0
Huesca
Samper (90')
Moreno (64'), Martin (67')

Pulido (89'), Valentin (90+3')
Dec 10, 2023 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 19
Eibar
2-2
FC Andorra
Stoichkov (23'), Samper (36' og.)
Bautista (58'), Alvarez (60'), Arbilla (81'), Tejero (81')
Alvarez (61')
Benito (5'), Nieto (82' pen.)
Marsa (26'), Vilanova (45+2'), Samper (69')
Dec 16, 2023 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 20
FC Andorra
1-1
Espanyol
Gil (83')
Nieto (42')
Pampin (66' og.)
Bare (27'), Lozano (57'), Gragera (72'), Balde (90+2')
Dec 19, 2023 6pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 21
Racing
2-0
FC Andorra
Vicente (32'), Gonzalez Alves (83')
Moreno (47'), Vicente (60'), Aldasoro (62'), Sangalli (80'), Carlos Arana (90+3')

Scheidler (26'), Samper (59'), Bover (90+6')
Samper (71')
Jan 14, 2024 1pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 22
FC Andorra
2-3
Leganes
Orellana (46'), Gil (75' pen.)
Marsa (84'), Pastor (87'), Molina (90+4'), Pampin (90+8')
Gonzalez (62'), Saenz (77'), Garcia (90+5' pen.)
Saenz (90+12')
Jan 20, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 23
Zaragoza
2-0
FC Andorra
Serrano (44'), Gamez (67')
Moya (58'), Gamez (61')

Karrika (70'), Sarabia (84')
Jan 28, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 24
FC Andorra
0-1
Elche

Benito (29'), Gil (31'), Petxa (35')
Castro (81')
Gaspar (22'), Clerc (36'), Morente (78')
Feb 3, 2024 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 25
Tenerife
0-0
FC Andorra
Jimenez (27'), Sanz (43'), Sipcic (54'), Rubio (78'), Rodriguez (85')
Karrika (36'), Molina (90+3')
Feb 11, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 26
Alcorcon
1-0
FC Andorra
Perez (4')
Bilbao (71'), Artola (77'), Gonzalez (90+4')

Petxa (56')
Feb 17, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 27
FC Andorra
1-1
Villarreal II
Scheidler (90+1')
Molina (6'), Benito (74'), Scheidler (87'), Scheidler (88'), Karrika (90+5')
Collado (77')
Adriano (48'), Lekovic (88')
Mar 3, 2024 1pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 29
FC Andorra
2-1
Valladolid
Pastor (81'), Scheidler (90')
Karrika (67'), Moreno (83')
Boyomo (29')
Ndiaye (44'), de la Hoz (47'), Sylla (80')
Mar 8, 2024 7.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 30
Huesca
2-0
FC Andorra
Obeng (29'), Zorrilla (64')
Martinez (47'), Hashimoto (59'), Zorrilla (65'), Balboa (90+1')

Sarabia (28')
Alende (27')
Mar 13, 2024 6pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 28
Levante
0-0
FC Andorra
Capa (13'), Cantero (54')
Orellana (60')
Mar 18, 2024 7.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 31
FC Andorra
0-1
Amorebieta

Sarabia (37'), Orellana (74'), Marsa (82'), Vilanova (86')
Bustinza (88')
Bustinza (34'), Lasure (61')
Mar 23, 2024 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 32
Cartagena
1-0
FC Andorra
Fontan (41')

Pastor (11'), Lobete (90+5')
Mar 30, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 33
FC Andorra
1-0
Mirandes
Karrika (78')
Petxa (70')

Barcia (29'), Martinez (72')
Apr 6, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 34
Eldense
0-2
FC Andorra

Ortuno (3'), Bernal (45+1'), Timor (48'), Hernandez (71')
Lobete (35'), Karrika (72' pen.)
Pampin (8'), Lobete (45')
Apr 14, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 35
FC Andorra
0-2
Eibar
Bautista (52', 72')
Nolaskoain (44')
Apr 21, 2024 1pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 36
Espanyol
1-1
FC Andorra
Braithwaite (53')
El Hilali (16'), Ruiz (37'), Carreras (56'), Puado (76'), Calero (90+7')
Gil (29')
Gonzalez (69'), Petxa (76'), Ratti (90+5')
Apr 26, 2024 7.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 37
FC Andorra
1-1
Racing
Lobete (32')
Bover (60')
Martin (66')
Aldasoro (37'), Fernandez (40'), Vicente (60')
May 5, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 38
FC Andorra
0-1
Albacete

Orellana (38'), Petxa (71'), Gil (83'), Pombo (90+5'), Scheidler (90+1')
Petxa (90+6')
Manuel Garcia (84')
Olaetxea (41'), Alonso (65'), Glauder (71')
May 11, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 39
Sporting Gijon
5-2
FC Andorra
Angel (11'), Otero (28', 70'), Queipo (64'), Mendez (83')
Angel (25')
Gil (43', 65')
Gil (39')
May 18, 2024 1pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 40
FC Andorra
1-0
Burgos
Karrika (90+5')
Orellana (47'), Vila (78')

Elgezabal (5')
May 26, 2024
5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 41
Real Oviedo  
vs.
  FC Andorra
Jun 2, 2024
5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 42
FC Andorra  
vs.
  Racing de Ferrol
Copa del Rey
Nov 1, 2023 3pm
Copa del Rey First Round
Atletico Astorga
1-0
FC Andorra
Vales (22')
Albertin (45+3')

Shabani (72')
rhs 2.0
Today's games header
Tables header RHS
TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Leganes401913852252770
2Real ValladolidValladolid402091147321569
3EibarEibar402081268442468
4Espanyol401617756401665
5Racing de SantanderRacing4018101263521164
6Real Oviedo4016131149351461
7Sporting GijonSporting Gijon401611134942759
8ElcheElche401611134242059
9Racing Club de FerrolRacing de Ferrol401513124749-258
10Levante40131894743457
11Burgos40169155052-257
12TenerifeTenerife401410163539-452
13CartagenaCartagena40149173746-951
14Albacete401213154753-649
15Real ZaragozaZaragoza401114153941-247
16Eldense401114154454-1047
17Huesca401015153433145
18MirandesMirandes401112174453-945
19Amorebieta401111183752-1544
20AlcorconAlcorcon401012182950-2142
21FC AndorraFC Andorra401010203250-1840
22Villarreal II401010203859-2140


Sports Mole provides in-depth previews and predictions for every match from the biggest leagues and competitions in world football.
Argentina's Lionel Messi kisses the World Cup trophy after collecting the Golden Ball award on December 18, 2022Sign up for our FREE daily preview newsletter direct to your inbox!