MX23RW : Wednesday, May 29 07:58:20| >> :600:63325841:63325841:

Alcorcon: 2023-24

Select Season:
Aug 14, 2023 6pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 1
Mirandes
4-0
Alcorcon
Barcia (16' pen.), Martin (37', 73'), Martinez (59')
Ramon Parra (90+2')

Lopez (45+2')
Aug 19, 2023 9pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 2
Alcorcon
0-2
Leganes

Mosquera (25'), Obieta (63')
Undabarrena (49'), Raba (71')
Raba (29'), Franquesa (46'), Arambarri (60'), Neyou (90+11'), Neyou (90+12')
Aug 26, 2023 8.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 3
Valladolid
0-2
Alcorcon

Meseguer (49')
Gonzalez (35'), Sousa (90+4')
Brice Eteki (23'), Obieta (38'), Artola (69'), Morillas (79')
Sep 1, 2023 6.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 4
Alcorcon
1-1
Racing de Ferrol
Sousa (90+4')
Obieta (50'), Brice Eteki (67'), Sousa (82')
Losada (90+1')
Martinez (58')
Sep 11, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 5
Eldense
2-2
Alcorcon
Chapela Lopez (52'), Hernandez (73')
Addai (66'), Borrego Isabel (90+6')
Babin (36'), Sousa (76'), Artola (79')
Brice Eteki (45+1')
Sep 16, 2023 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 6
Alcorcon
0-2
Levante

Castro (15'), Mosquera (44'), Garcia (50'), Rivas (59'), Gonzalez (90')
Castro (29')
Rey (36'), Brugui (80')
Gomez (48'), Capa (49'), Cantero (52')
Sep 23, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 7
Alcorcon
0-2
Huesca

Brice Eteki (45+2'), Mosquera (67')
Loureiro (21'), Obeng (25')
Mier (7')
Sep 30, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 8
Villarreal II
2-2
Alcorcon
Requena Sanchez (25'), Ontiveros (49' pen.)
Ontiveros (30'), Requena Sanchez (33')
Sousa (16'), Gonzalez (34')
Gonzalez (44'), Castro (45'), Brice Eteki (59')
Oct 3, 2023 6pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 9
Alcorcon
1-2
Albacete
Sousa (59' pen.)
Pacheco (28'), Fuster (66')
Glauder (18'), Escriche (24'), Rodriguez (45+1'), Datkovic (56'), Quiles (82'), Altube (90')
Oct 8, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 10
Zaragoza
0-2
Alcorcon

Mourino (17'), Valera (45+4'), Mollejo (85'), Maikel (87'), Azon (90+3')
Bravo (38'), Brice Eteki (82')
Chiki (45+6'), Ruiz (58'), Chema (86'), Mosquera (90+3')
Oct 15, 2023 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 11
FC Andorra
2-0
Alcorcon
Lobete (79'), Calvo (90+3')

Morillas (15')
Oct 23, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 12
Alcorcon
1-1
Cartagena
Chiki (15')
Brice Eteki (43'), Chema (90+5')
Narvaez (49')
Rico (57'), Alcala (90+2'), Calero (90+3')
Oct 29, 2023 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 13
Real Oviedo
2-0
Alcorcon
Seoane (45+3'), Camarasa (90')
Cazorla (6')

Quintilla (40'), Lopez (60'), Gonzalez (72'), Mosquera (78'), Chema (89')
Nov 1, 2023 11am
Copa del Rey First Round
Navalcarnero
0-1
Alcorcon

Faya (31'), Ruiz (90+3')
Lara (21')
Gomez (81'), Gonzalez (87')
Nov 5, 2023 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 14
Alcorcon
3-1
Racing
Gonzalez (13'), Addai (49'), Castro (81')
Gonzalez (64'), Sousa (73'), Lopez (88')
Carlos Arana (85')
Fernandez (15')
Nov 12, 2023 1pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 15
Burgos
4-2
Alcorcon
Ojeda (53'), Nino (56'), Elgezabal (61'), Sancris (70')
Gonzalez (90+9')
Lara (8'), Addai (19')
Nov 18, 2023 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 16
Alcorcon
0-0
Sporting Gijon
Brice Eteki (18'), Gonzalez (78')
Rivera (63'), Campos (81')
Nov 26, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 17
Espanyol
2-0
Alcorcon
Milla (45+1'), Carreras (57')
Braithwaite (68'), Gragera (85')

Garcia (61')
Garcia (70')
Dec 3, 2023 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 18
Alcorcon
0-2
Elche

Mosquera (44'), Rivas (73'), Perez (77')
Quintilla (77')
Morente (17'), Plano (52' pen.)
Gaspar (21')
Dec 6, 2023 11am
Copa del Rey Second Round
Alcorcon
0-0
Cartagena
(Aggregate 0-0 | Cartagena win 5-4 on penalties)
Lara (30'), Bustos (45'), Lopez (56'), Gonzalez (65'), Chema (105')
Alarcon (56'), Fontan (76')
Dec 11, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 19
Tenerife
1-0
Alcorcon
Rodriguez (64')
Bodiger (90+7')

Chiki (17'), Artola (86'), Lopez (90+7'), Morillas (90+7'), Chema (90+7')
Dec 17, 2023 1pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 20
Alcorcon
1-0
Eibar
Chiki (8')
Bravo (80')

Venancio (38'), Vencedor (55')
Dec 21, 2023 8.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 21
Amorebieta
1-2
Alcorcon
Garreta (34')
Hernando (45+4'), Eraso (50'), Jauregi (90')
Obieta (37'), Garcia (64')
Lopez (27'), Garcia (41'), Chema (43'), Gonzalez (51')
Jan 13, 2024 1pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 22
Alcorcon
0-0
Mirandes
Martinez (90+6')
Jan 20, 2024 1pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 23
Albacete
0-1
Alcorcon

Riki (41'), Fuster (87')
Sousa (89')
Lopez (14'), Rivas (71'), Quintilla (74'), Brice Eteki (84')
Jan 27, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 24
Alcorcon
0-0
Zaragoza
Aguado (55')
Feb 3, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 25
Huesca
1-0
Alcorcon
Obeng (90+3')
Kortajarena (78')

Quintilla (38'), Lopez (69')
Feb 11, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 26
Alcorcon
1-0
FC Andorra
Perez (4')
Bilbao (71'), Artola (77'), Gonzalez (90+4')

Petxa (56')
Feb 18, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 27
Leganes
3-0
Alcorcon
Garcia (18'), Portillo (66'), Raba (81')
Raba (38'), Neyou (42'), Undabarrena (85')

Castro (7'), Sousa (45+3'), Brice Eteki (48'), Perez (85'), Rivas (85')
Feb 25, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 28
Alcorcon
1-1
Tenerife
Gonzalez (78')
Chema (60'), Brice Eteki (83')
Gonzalez (88')
Sanz (58'), Amo (77'), Lopez (83')
Mar 4, 2024 7.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 29
Elche
3-0
Alcorcon
Mourad (10'), Morente (27' pen.), Fernandez (37')
Castro (54')

Bravo (18'), Garcia (45'), Babin (90+1')
Mar 10, 2024 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 30
Alcorcon
1-1
Espanyol
Chema (76')
Rivas (45+2'), Castro (66')
Callis (54')
Braithwaite (65')
Cabrera (6'), Balde (34'), Ruiz (74'), Carlos Lazo (90+9')
Salvi (88')
Mar 16, 2024 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 31
Sporting Gijon
1-0
Alcorcon
Durdevic (36' pen.)
Mendez (25'), Campos (77')

Gonzalez (31'), Babin (34')
Mar 23, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 32
Alcorcon
1-0
Real Oviedo
Mosquera (78')
Brice Eteki (69'), Obieta (88')

Bretones (41'), Seoane (90+4')
Mar 31, 2024 1pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 33
Alcorcon
1-1
Amorebieta
Gonzalez (4')
Rivas (6'), Gonzalez (80'), Sousa (90+6')
Jauregi (18')
Bustinza (3'), Jandro (4'), Gaya (27')
Bustinza (60')
Apr 8, 2024 7.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 34
Racing
0-1
Alcorcon

Vicente (43'), Sangalli (90+5')
Garcia (69')
Lopez (18'), Ruiz (40'), Garcia (43'), Brice Eteki (45+4'), Chema (79'), Perez (83')
Nfati (19'), Garcia (72'), Chema (83')
Apr 15, 2024 7.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 35
Alcorcon
1-0
Villarreal II
Chiki (59')
Rivas (34'), Lopez (64'), Gonzalez (90+1')

Iniguez (1')
Apr 21, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 36
Eibar
2-0
Alcorcon
Bautista (45+2'), Corpas (89' pen.)
Tejero (71')

Garcia (41'), Lopez (45+1'), Chiki (54'), Perez (66')
Lopez (54')
Apr 28, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 37
Alcorcon
0-0
Eldense
Brice Eteki (25'), Gonzalez (80')
Jorquera (63'), Dumic (65')
May 4, 2024 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 38
Cartagena
1-0
Alcorcon
Izquierdo (34')
Musto (24')

Chema (29'), Addai (90+1'), Quintilla (90+4'), Quintilla (92+4')
May 11, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 39
Racing de Ferrol
2-1
Alcorcon
Sene (63'), Serrano (86')
Perez (82')
Chema (43')
May 19, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 40
Alcorcon
1-1
Valladolid
Vico (14')
Quintilla (36'), Vico (57')
Negredo (66')
Oliveira (4'), Sanchez (32'), Salazar (71')
May 26, 2024 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 41
Levante
2-2
Alcorcon
Garcia (60'), Espi Escrihuela (65')
Martinez (55'), Munoz (67'), Espi Escrihuela (90+1')
Garcia (80'), Sousa (90+3')
Lara (89')
Jun 2, 2024
3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 42
Alcorcon  
vs.
  Burgos
Segunda Division
Aug 14, 2023 6pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 1
Mirandes
4-0
Alcorcon
Barcia (16' pen.), Martin (37', 73'), Martinez (59')
Ramon Parra (90+2')

Lopez (45+2')
Aug 19, 2023 9pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 2
Alcorcon
0-2
Leganes

Mosquera (25'), Obieta (63')
Undabarrena (49'), Raba (71')
Raba (29'), Franquesa (46'), Arambarri (60'), Neyou (90+11'), Neyou (90+12')
Aug 26, 2023 8.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 3
Valladolid
0-2
Alcorcon

Meseguer (49')
Gonzalez (35'), Sousa (90+4')
Brice Eteki (23'), Obieta (38'), Artola (69'), Morillas (79')
Sep 1, 2023 6.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 4
Alcorcon
1-1
Racing de Ferrol
Sousa (90+4')
Obieta (50'), Brice Eteki (67'), Sousa (82')
Losada (90+1')
Martinez (58')
Sep 11, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 5
Eldense
2-2
Alcorcon
Chapela Lopez (52'), Hernandez (73')
Addai (66'), Borrego Isabel (90+6')
Babin (36'), Sousa (76'), Artola (79')
Brice Eteki (45+1')
Sep 16, 2023 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 6
Alcorcon
0-2
Levante

Castro (15'), Mosquera (44'), Garcia (50'), Rivas (59'), Gonzalez (90')
Castro (29')
Rey (36'), Brugui (80')
Gomez (48'), Capa (49'), Cantero (52')
Sep 23, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 7
Alcorcon
0-2
Huesca

Brice Eteki (45+2'), Mosquera (67')
Loureiro (21'), Obeng (25')
Mier (7')
Sep 30, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 8
Villarreal II
2-2
Alcorcon
Requena Sanchez (25'), Ontiveros (49' pen.)
Ontiveros (30'), Requena Sanchez (33')
Sousa (16'), Gonzalez (34')
Gonzalez (44'), Castro (45'), Brice Eteki (59')
Oct 3, 2023 6pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 9
Alcorcon
1-2
Albacete
Sousa (59' pen.)
Pacheco (28'), Fuster (66')
Glauder (18'), Escriche (24'), Rodriguez (45+1'), Datkovic (56'), Quiles (82'), Altube (90')
Oct 8, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 10
Zaragoza
0-2
Alcorcon

Mourino (17'), Valera (45+4'), Mollejo (85'), Maikel (87'), Azon (90+3')
Bravo (38'), Brice Eteki (82')
Chiki (45+6'), Ruiz (58'), Chema (86'), Mosquera (90+3')
Oct 15, 2023 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 11
FC Andorra
2-0
Alcorcon
Lobete (79'), Calvo (90+3')

Morillas (15')
Oct 23, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 12
Alcorcon
1-1
Cartagena
Chiki (15')
Brice Eteki (43'), Chema (90+5')
Narvaez (49')
Rico (57'), Alcala (90+2'), Calero (90+3')
Oct 29, 2023 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 13
Real Oviedo
2-0
Alcorcon
Seoane (45+3'), Camarasa (90')
Cazorla (6')

Quintilla (40'), Lopez (60'), Gonzalez (72'), Mosquera (78'), Chema (89')
Nov 5, 2023 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 14
Alcorcon
3-1
Racing
Gonzalez (13'), Addai (49'), Castro (81')
Gonzalez (64'), Sousa (73'), Lopez (88')
Carlos Arana (85')
Fernandez (15')
Nov 12, 2023 1pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 15
Burgos
4-2
Alcorcon
Ojeda (53'), Nino (56'), Elgezabal (61'), Sancris (70')
Gonzalez (90+9')
Lara (8'), Addai (19')
Nov 18, 2023 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 16
Alcorcon
0-0
Sporting Gijon
Brice Eteki (18'), Gonzalez (78')
Rivera (63'), Campos (81')
Nov 26, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 17
Espanyol
2-0
Alcorcon
Milla (45+1'), Carreras (57')
Braithwaite (68'), Gragera (85')

Garcia (61')
Garcia (70')
Dec 3, 2023 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 18
Alcorcon
0-2
Elche

Mosquera (44'), Rivas (73'), Perez (77')
Quintilla (77')
Morente (17'), Plano (52' pen.)
Gaspar (21')
Dec 11, 2023 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 19
Tenerife
1-0
Alcorcon
Rodriguez (64')
Bodiger (90+7')

Chiki (17'), Artola (86'), Lopez (90+7'), Morillas (90+7'), Chema (90+7')
Dec 17, 2023 1pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 20
Alcorcon
1-0
Eibar
Chiki (8')
Bravo (80')

Venancio (38'), Vencedor (55')
Dec 21, 2023 8.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 21
Amorebieta
1-2
Alcorcon
Garreta (34')
Hernando (45+4'), Eraso (50'), Jauregi (90')
Obieta (37'), Garcia (64')
Lopez (27'), Garcia (41'), Chema (43'), Gonzalez (51')
Jan 13, 2024 1pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 22
Alcorcon
0-0
Mirandes
Martinez (90+6')
Jan 20, 2024 1pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 23
Albacete
0-1
Alcorcon

Riki (41'), Fuster (87')
Sousa (89')
Lopez (14'), Rivas (71'), Quintilla (74'), Brice Eteki (84')
Jan 27, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 24
Alcorcon
0-0
Zaragoza
Aguado (55')
Feb 3, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 25
Huesca
1-0
Alcorcon
Obeng (90+3')
Kortajarena (78')

Quintilla (38'), Lopez (69')
Feb 11, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 26
Alcorcon
1-0
FC Andorra
Perez (4')
Bilbao (71'), Artola (77'), Gonzalez (90+4')

Petxa (56')
Feb 18, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 27
Leganes
3-0
Alcorcon
Garcia (18'), Portillo (66'), Raba (81')
Raba (38'), Neyou (42'), Undabarrena (85')

Castro (7'), Sousa (45+3'), Brice Eteki (48'), Perez (85'), Rivas (85')
Feb 25, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 28
Alcorcon
1-1
Tenerife
Gonzalez (78')
Chema (60'), Brice Eteki (83')
Gonzalez (88')
Sanz (58'), Amo (77'), Lopez (83')
Mar 4, 2024 7.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 29
Elche
3-0
Alcorcon
Mourad (10'), Morente (27' pen.), Fernandez (37')
Castro (54')

Bravo (18'), Garcia (45'), Babin (90+1')
Mar 10, 2024 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 30
Alcorcon
1-1
Espanyol
Chema (76')
Rivas (45+2'), Castro (66')
Callis (54')
Braithwaite (65')
Cabrera (6'), Balde (34'), Ruiz (74'), Carlos Lazo (90+9')
Salvi (88')
Mar 16, 2024 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 31
Sporting Gijon
1-0
Alcorcon
Durdevic (36' pen.)
Mendez (25'), Campos (77')

Gonzalez (31'), Babin (34')
Mar 23, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 32
Alcorcon
1-0
Real Oviedo
Mosquera (78')
Brice Eteki (69'), Obieta (88')

Bretones (41'), Seoane (90+4')
Mar 31, 2024 1pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 33
Alcorcon
1-1
Amorebieta
Gonzalez (4')
Rivas (6'), Gonzalez (80'), Sousa (90+6')
Jauregi (18')
Bustinza (3'), Jandro (4'), Gaya (27')
Bustinza (60')
Apr 8, 2024 7.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 34
Racing
0-1
Alcorcon

Vicente (43'), Sangalli (90+5')
Garcia (69')
Lopez (18'), Ruiz (40'), Garcia (43'), Brice Eteki (45+4'), Chema (79'), Perez (83')
Nfati (19'), Garcia (72'), Chema (83')
Apr 15, 2024 7.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 35
Alcorcon
1-0
Villarreal II
Chiki (59')
Rivas (34'), Lopez (64'), Gonzalez (90+1')

Iniguez (1')
Apr 21, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 36
Eibar
2-0
Alcorcon
Bautista (45+2'), Corpas (89' pen.)
Tejero (71')

Garcia (41'), Lopez (45+1'), Chiki (54'), Perez (66')
Lopez (54')
Apr 28, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 37
Alcorcon
0-0
Eldense
Brice Eteki (25'), Gonzalez (80')
Jorquera (63'), Dumic (65')
May 4, 2024 8pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 38
Cartagena
1-0
Alcorcon
Izquierdo (34')
Musto (24')

Chema (29'), Addai (90+1'), Quintilla (90+4'), Quintilla (92+4')
May 11, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 39
Racing de Ferrol
2-1
Alcorcon
Sene (63'), Serrano (86')
Perez (82')
Chema (43')
May 19, 2024 3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 40
Alcorcon
1-1
Valladolid
Vico (14')
Quintilla (36'), Vico (57')
Negredo (66')
Oliveira (4'), Sanchez (32'), Salazar (71')
May 26, 2024 5.30pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 41
Levante
2-2
Alcorcon
Garcia (60'), Espi Escrihuela (65')
Martinez (55'), Munoz (67'), Espi Escrihuela (90+1')
Garcia (80'), Sousa (90+3')
Lara (89')
Jun 2, 2024
3.15pm
Segunda Division Gameweek 42
Alcorcon  
vs.
  Burgos
Copa del Rey
Nov 1, 2023 11am
Copa del Rey First Round
Navalcarnero
0-1
Alcorcon

Faya (31'), Ruiz (90+3')
Lara (21')
Gomez (81'), Gonzalez (87')
Dec 6, 2023 11am
Copa del Rey Second Round
Alcorcon
0-0
Cartagena
(Aggregate 0-0 | Cartagena win 5-4 on penalties)
Lara (30'), Bustos (45'), Lopez (56'), Gonzalez (65'), Chema (105')
Alarcon (56'), Fontan (76')
rhs 2.0
Today's games header
Tables header RHS
TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Real ValladolidValladolid412191150341672
2Leganes411914854272771
3EibarEibar412081368452368
4Espanyol411618756401666
5Real Oviedo4117131152351764
6Racing de SantanderRacing411810136354964
7Sporting GijonSporting Gijon411711135042862
8ElcheElche411611144344-159
9Racing Club de FerrolRacing de Ferrol411514124951-259
10Levante41131994945458
11Burgos411610155153-258
12TenerifeTenerife411411163640-453
13CartagenaCartagena41149183748-1151
14Real ZaragozaZaragoza411214154141050
15Albacete411214154955-650
16Eldense411214154655-950
17Huesca411115153633348
18MirandesMirandes411113174655-946
19Amorebieta411112183752-1545
20AlcorconAlcorcon411013183152-2143
21FC AndorraFC Andorra411010213253-2140
22Villarreal II411010214062-2240


Sports Mole provides in-depth previews and predictions for every match from the biggest leagues and competitions in world football.
Argentina's Lionel Messi kisses the World Cup trophy after collecting the Golden Ball award on December 18, 2022Sign up for our FREE daily preview newsletter direct to your inbox!