MX23RW : Wednesday, May 29 07:18:49| >> :60:2023:2023:

Stats Centre

Scottish Premiership: Results

Scottish Premiership
Sunday, May 19, 2024
May 19, 2024 3pm
May 19, 2024 3pm
Gameweek 38
Motherwell
1-2
St Johnstone
Ebiye (90+4')
Clark (18'), Sidibeh (45+1')
Keltjens (52')
May 19, 2024 3pm
Gameweek 38
Ross County
2-2
Aberdeen
Murray (5'), Dhanda (68' pen.)
Baldwin (28'), Murray (29'), Brown (77'), White (85')
Sokler (32'), McGrath (50')
Devlin (90+1')
MacDonald (64')
Saturday, May 18, 2024
May 18, 2024 12.30pm
Gameweek 38
Celtic
3-2
St Mirren
O'Riley (21'), Furuhashi (37'), Palma (86')
O'Hara (7', 24')
May 18, 2024 12.30pm
Gameweek 38
Dundee
1-1
Kilmarnock
McCowan (37')
Main (72')
Mackay-Steven (24')
Wright (49'), Deas (76')
Deas (85')
May 18, 2024 12.30pm
Gameweek 38
Hearts
3-3
Rangers
Shankland (33'), Lembikisa (82'), Tagawa (90+5')
Rowles (56')
McCausland (52'), Cantwell (69'), Silva (79')
Dowell (63')
Wednesday, May 15, 2024
May 15, 2024 7.45pm
Gameweek 37
Aberdeen
5-1
Livingston
Hoilett (58', 81'), Shinnie (74'), Polvara (77'), Boyd (90+3')
Barron (34'), Devlin (43')
Yengi (52' pen.)
Nottingham (57'), Shinnie (76')
May 15, 2024 7.45pm
Gameweek 37
Hibernian
3-0
Motherwell
Maolida (41' pen.), Boyle (45', 55')
Stevenson (4')

Gent (28')
May 15, 2024 7.45pm
Gameweek 37
St Johnstone
1-1
Ross County
Sidibeh (90')
McGowan (82')
Dhanda (28')
Nightingale (40'), Harmon (42'), Reid (86'), White (90+2')
May 15, 2024 7.45pm
Gameweek 37
St Mirren
2-2
Hearts
Scott (7'), Bolton (65')
Tagawa (20'), Shankland (73')
May 15, 2024 7.30pm
Gameweek 37
Kilmarnock
0-5
Celtic

Donnelly (30'), Deas (49')
Idah (5'), Maeda (12'), Forrest (35'), O'Riley (51', 71')
Tuesday, May 14, 2024
May 14, 2024 7.30pm
Gameweek 37
Rangers
5-2
Dundee
McCausland (45'), Dessers (52'), Cantwell (65'), Wright (87', 90+3')
McGhee (38'), Portales (40')
Sunday, May 12, 2024
May 12, 2024 3pm
Gameweek 36
Hibernian
0-4
Aberdeen

Newell (13'), Le Fondre (74')
Clarkson (30'), Polvara (39'), Miovski (52'), Boyd (90+2')
Shinnie (83')
Saturday, May 11, 2024
May 11, 2024 3pm
Gameweek 36
Hearts
3-0
Dundee
Vargas (35'), Forrest (53'), Shankland (90')

Bakayoko (45+3'), McCowan (57'), Donnelly (76')
May 11, 2024 3pm
Gameweek 36
Livingston
2-1
St Johnstone
Montano (72'), Shinnie (90+5')
Brandon (84'), Nouble (90+1')
Sidibeh (8')
May (45')
May 11, 2024 3pm
Gameweek 36
Ross County
1-5
Motherwell
Murray (14')
Reid (45+2'), Ayina (47'), Baldwin (90+2')
Spittal (8', 82'), McGinn (40'), Zdravkovski (90'), Paton (90+4')
Gent (57'), Zdravkovski (71')
May 11, 2024 3pm
Gameweek 36
St Mirren
0-1
Kilmarnock
Vassell (37')
Armstrong (70'), Dennis (85')
May 11, 2024 12.30pm
Gameweek 36
Celtic
2-1
Rangers
O'Riley (35'), Lundstram (38' og.)
Maeda (39'), Hatate (45+4'), McGregor (71')
Dessers (40')
Lundstram (45+2')
Sunday, May 5, 2024
May 5, 2024 1pm
Gameweek 35
Rangers
4-1
Kilmarnock
Silva (45+8'), Davies (62'), Lawrence (71'), Souttar (90+3')
Tavernier (12' og.)
Ndaba (9'), Watkins (55'), Polworth (64')
Wright (22')
Saturday, May 4, 2024
May 4, 2024 3pm
Gameweek 35
Aberdeen
1-0
St Johnstone
Miovski (68' pen.)
Hoilett (83')

Considine (45'), MacPherson (77')
May 4, 2024 3pm
Gameweek 35
Celtic
3-0
Hearts
Furuhashi (4', 21'), O'Riley (87' pen.)

Shankland (18'), Devlin (52')
May 4, 2024 3pm
Gameweek 35
Dundee
1-3
St Mirren
Mellon (76')
Donnelly (37'), Cameron (60')
Gogic (38'), Tanser (59'), Olusanya (72')
Tanser (44')
May 4, 2024 3pm
Gameweek 35
Motherwell
4-1
Livingston
Bair (21' pen., 68'), Nicholson (45+2'), Casey (74')
Miller (70'), Zdravkovski (85')
Nouble (77')
May 4, 2024 3pm
Gameweek 35
Ross County
2-1
Hibernian
Murray (21'), White (88')
Randall (77')
Maolida (15')
Sunday, April 28, 2024
Apr 28, 2024 3pm
Gameweek 34
Dundee
1-2
Celtic
Portales (74')
Forrest (30', 67')
Hart (90+6')
Apr 28, 2024 12.30pm
Gameweek 34
St Mirren
1-2
Rangers
Mandron (37')
Gogic (78')
Bolton (32' og.), Dessers (74')
Butland (85')
Saturday, April 27, 2024
Apr 27, 2024 3pm
Gameweek 34
Aberdeen
1-0
Motherwell

McGinn (56')
Vale (56')
Apr 27, 2024 3pm
Gameweek 34
Kilmarnock
0-0
Hearts
Mayo (36'), Wright (44'), Donnelly (61'), Findlay (89')
Apr 27, 2024 3pm
Gameweek 34
Livingston
2-0
Ross County
Anderson (12'), Kelly (53' pen.)
Carson (90+4')

(90+9')
Apr 27, 2024 3pm
Gameweek 34
St Johnstone
1-3
Hibernian
Marcondes (6'), Hanlon (44'), Vente (76')
Bushiri (11')
Wednesday, April 17, 2024
Apr 17, 2024 8pm
Gameweek 30
Dundee
0-0
Rangers
Dodgson (90+3')
Sunday, April 14, 2024
Apr 14, 2024 12pm
Gameweek 33
Ross County
3-2
Rangers
Murray (47'), Harmon (50'), Sims (69')
Baldwin (40'), Efete (54'), Loturi (82')
Baldwin (15' og.), Tavernier (89' pen.)
Sima (68')
Saturday, April 13, 2024
Apr 13, 2024 3pm
Gameweek 33
Aberdeen
0-0
Dundee
Shinnie (39')
Shinnie (90+6')
Portales (3'), Docherty (4'), Costelloe (15'), McGhee (23')
Apr 13, 2024 3pm
Gameweek 33
Celtic
3-0
St Mirren
Hatate (52'), Furuhashi (60'), Idah (86')

Strain (25'), Gogic (37')
Apr 13, 2024 3pm
Gameweek 33
Hearts
4-2
Livingston
Grant (29'), Oda (32'), Devlin (40'), Shankland (45+6' pen.)
Cochrane (45+1')
Kelly (10', 22')
Yengi (31')
Yengi (32')
Apr 13, 2024 3pm
Gameweek 33
Motherwell
1-1
Hibernian
Blaney (90+4')
Vale (45'), Spittal (56')
Maolida (65' pen.)
Newell (15'), Moriah-Welsh (48'), Bushiri (55'), Boyle (56')
Apr 13, 2024 3pm
Sunday, April 7, 2024
Apr 7, 2024 12pm
Gameweek 32
Rangers
3-3
Celtic
Tavernier (55' pen.), Sima (86'), Matondo (90+3')
Maeda (1'), O'Riley (34' pen.), Idah (87')
Kuhn (20'), Johnston (40'), O'Riley (42'), Maeda (71')
Saturday, April 6, 2024
Apr 6, 2024 3pm
Gameweek 32
Dundee
2-3
Motherwell
McGhee (36'), McCowan (70')
Bakayoko (74'), Mellon (82')
Gent (79'), Bair (81'), Ebiye (90+3')
Apr 6, 2024 3pm
Gameweek 32
Hibernian
1-2
St Johnstone
Cadden (56')
Obita (70')
Sidibeh (49'), Gallacher (81')
McGowan (60'), Kucheriavyi (73')
Apr 6, 2024 3pm
Gameweek 32
Kilmarnock
1-0
Ross County
Vassell (64')
Donnelly (28'), Vassell (86'), Leak (87'), Mayo (87')

Ayina (38'), King (68'), Dhanda (86'), Polworth (86')
Apr 6, 2024 3pm
Gameweek 32
Livingston
0-0
Aberdeen
Yengi (44'), Devlin (51')
Apr 6, 2024 3pm
Gameweek 32
St Mirren
1-2
Hearts
Olusanya (68')
Tanser (82')
Grant (33' pen.), Mandron (62' og.)
Tait (45+3'), Sibbick (62')
Sunday, March 31, 2024
Mar 31, 2024 12pm
Gameweek 31
Livingston
0-3
Celtic

Devlin (46')
Brandon (49' og.), Bernardo (72'), O'Riley (82')
Saturday, March 30, 2024
Mar 30, 2024 3pm
Gameweek 31
Aberdeen
2-1
Ross County
Miovski (5'), McGrath (78')
Hoilett (45'), Gartenmann (61')
Murray (26')
Reid (9'), White (53'), Wickens (73'), Sheaf (90+5')
Mar 30, 2024 3pm
Gameweek 31
Hearts
1-1
Kilmarnock
Vargas (10')
Kent (27'), Cochrane (65')
Watkins (67')
Armstrong (28'), Deas (63')
Mar 30, 2024 3pm
Gameweek 31
Motherwell
1-1
St Mirren
Bair (74')
Vale (54')
Fraser (18')
Olusanya (39')
Mar 30, 2024 3pm
Gameweek 31
Rangers
3-1
Hibernian
Tavernier (26'), Dessers (45+7'), Matondo (85')
Barisic (64'), Diomande (87')
Maolida (45+2')
Triantis (20'), Levitt (89'), Bushiri (90+4')
Mar 30, 2024 3pm
Gameweek 31
St Johnstone
1-2
Dundee
Sidibeh (60')
Kucheriavyi (31'), Keltjens (42'), Robinson (71'), Smith (90+4'), McGowan (90+7')
Cameron (6'), Bakayoko (80')
Mellon (82')
Saturday, March 16, 2024
Mar 16, 2024 3pm
Gameweek 30
Celtic
3-1
St Johnstone
Furuhashi (40'), Kuhn (46'), Forrest (68')
Smith (81')
Sidibeh (45'), Phillips (90+5'), McGowan (90+1')
Mar 16, 2024 3pm
Gameweek 30
Hibernian
3-0
Livingston
Obita (5'), Maolida (7'), Le Fondre (22')

Yengi (24'), Carson (42'), Montano (46'), Kelly (72'), Holt (90'), Brandon (90+2')
Mar 16, 2024 3pm
Gameweek 30
Kilmarnock
5-2
St Mirren
Vassell (61', 73'), Armstrong (65' pen.), Watkins (68'), Watson (79')
Donnelly (63'), Kennedy (75'), Watson (86')
Dunne (20'), Mandron (39')
O'Hara (59')
Mar 16, 2024 3pm
Gameweek 30
Motherwell
0-1
Aberdeen

Kettlewell (2'), O'Donnell (85')
Clarkson (25')
Hoilett (1'), Roos (90+2')
Mar 16, 2024 3pm
Gameweek 30
Ross County
2-1
Hearts
Murray (42', 49')
Dhanda (55'), Loturi (80')
Oda (90+1')
Shankland (63')
Wednesday, March 13, 2024
Mar 13, 2024 7.45pm
Gameweek 19
Dundee
1-0
Aberdeen
McCowan (66' pen.)
McCowan (90+6'), Main (90+3')

McGrath (83')
Mar 13, 2024 7.45pm
Gameweek 19
Ross County
2-2
Hibernian
Sims (42'), Dhanda (90+8')
Murray (74')
Maolida (53'), Le Fondre (77')
Miller (14'), Maolida (71')
Sunday, March 3, 2024
Mar 3, 2024 12pm
Gameweek 29
Hearts
2-0
Celtic
Grant (43' pen.), Shankland (56')
Cochrane (86'), Tait (90+4')

Johnston (81'), Kelly (89')
Yang (16')
Saturday, March 2, 2024
Mar 2, 2024 3pm
Gameweek 29
Dundee
2-2
Kilmarnock
Dennis (11' og.), McCowan (63' pen.)
Beck (39'), A (90+4')
Watkins (35')
Vassell (49'), Ndaba (67'), Deas (90+2'), van Veen (90+7'), van Veen (90+7')
Mayo (60')
Mar 2, 2024 3pm
Gameweek 29
Hibernian
2-0
Ross County
Maolida (59'), Levitt (86')

Leak (35')
Mar 2, 2024 3pm
Gameweek 29
Rangers
1-2
Motherwell
Tavernier (60' pen.)
Bair (9'), Casey (75')
O'Donnell (56'), Casey (90+5'), Bair (90+7'), (90+7')
Mar 2, 2024 3pm
Gameweek 29
St Johnstone
1-1
Livingston
Clark (87')
Robinson (31'), Sprangler (40')
Shinnie (37')
Montano (68'), Guthrie (90+7')
Mar 2, 2024 3pm
Gameweek 29
St Mirren
2-1
Aberdeen
O'Hara (90+6' pen.), Olusanya (90+7')
Barron (1')
Miovski (45'), McGarry (71'), Shinnie (87'), Devlin (90+4'), MacDonald (90+5')
Wednesday, February 28, 2024
Feb 28, 2024 8pm
Gameweek 28
Livingston
1-3
Motherwell
Yengi (3')
Yengi (90+5')
Nicholson (49'), Spittal (71'), Vale (87')
Casey (74')
Feb 28, 2024 7.45pm
Gameweek 28
Aberdeen
0-2
St Johnstone
Clark (44' pen.), Mbunga-Kimpioka (77')
Sprangler (60'), Mbunga-Kimpioka (78'), Kucheriavyi (88'), Phillips (90+3')
Feb 28, 2024 7.45pm
Gameweek 28
Celtic
7-1
Dundee
Carter-Vickers (7'), Idah (18'), O'Riley (22'), Maeda (30'), Taylor (36'), McGregor (45+7'), Kelly (63')
Idah (38'), Maeda (48')
Mellon (84')
Beck (6'), Robertson (45+5')
Robertson (76')
Feb 28, 2024 7.45pm
Gameweek 28
Hearts
1-1
Hibernian
Shankland (45+2' pen.)
Devlin (60'), Vargas (67')
Marcondes (28')
Bushiri (19')
Feb 28, 2024 7.45pm
Gameweek 28
Kilmarnock
1-2
Rangers
Armstrong (11' pen.)
Mayo (54'), Findlay (81'), Watson (88')
Tavernier (55'), Lawrence (59')
Barisic (34'), Goldson (44')
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
Feb 27, 2024 8pm
Gameweek 28
Ross County
1-1
St Mirren
White (11')
Sheaf (54'), Leak (82')
Olusanya (86')
Ayunga (88'), Tanser (90+3')
Sunday, February 25, 2024
Feb 25, 2024 12pm
Gameweek 27
Motherwell
1-3
Celtic
Spittal (43')
Butcher (79')
Idah (51', 90+4'), Palma (90+6')
Taylor (55'), Palma (90+8')
Saturday, February 24, 2024
Feb 24, 2024 3pm
Gameweek 27
Hibernian
2-1
Dundee
Vente (35' pen.), Maolida (81')
McCowan (78')
Bakayoko (24'), Donnelly (56')
Feb 24, 2024 3pm
Gameweek 27
Kilmarnock
2-0
Aberdeen
Ndaba (45+5'), Kennedy (58')
Armstrong (77')

Warnock (0')
Feb 24, 2024 3pm
Gameweek 27
Rangers
5-0
Hearts
Diomande (2'), Cortes (37'), Dessers (44', 48'), Silva (65')
Souttar (41'), Raskin (78')

Shankland (45+2'), Tait (88')
Feb 24, 2024 3pm
Gameweek 27
Ross County
3-2
Livingston
Brophy (21', 27'), Sims (90+2')
Sheaf (75'), Murray (89')
Anderson (47', 86')
Nottingham (66'), Yengi (90+9')
Feb 24, 2024 3pm
Gameweek 27
St Mirren
2-0
St Johnstone
Mitov (36' og.), Mandron (64')
Baccus (89')

Sidibeh (77'), Phillips (79')
Sunday, February 18, 2024
Feb 18, 2024 12pm
Gameweek 26
St Johnstone
0-3
Rangers

Keltjens (35'), Phillips (71'), McGowan (74')
Diomande (37'), Tavernier (79' pen., 87')
Saturday, February 17, 2024
Feb 17, 2024 3pm
Gameweek 26
Aberdeen
2-2
Hibernian
Devlin (15'), McGrath (51')
Shinnie (59')
Boyle (12'), Marcondes (67')
Marcondes (72'), Fish (78'), Obita (90+9')
Feb 17, 2024 3pm
Gameweek 26
Celtic
1-1
Kilmarnock
Furuhashi (32')
Watson (90+2')
Donnelly (21'), Mayo (38'), Armstrong (73')
Feb 17, 2024 3pm
Gameweek 26
Dundee
2-0
Ross County
Tiffoney (45', 65')
Costelloe (10'), Bakayoko (77')

Loturi (52'), Murray (88')
Feb 17, 2024 3pm
Gameweek 26
Hearts
2-0
Motherwell
Shankland (67'), Vargas (90+2')
Shankland (23')

Kettlewell (24'), Zdravkovski (69'), Nicholson (88')
Feb 17, 2024 3pm
Gameweek 26
Livingston
1-0
St Mirren
Yengi (45+3')
Martindale (69'), Brandon (89')

Boyd-Munce (68')
Wednesday, February 14, 2024
Feb 14, 2024 7.45pm
Gameweek 20
Aberdeen
3-3
Motherwell
Lopes (31', 50'), Gartenmann (37')
MacDonald (83'), Shinnie (90')
Bair (5' pen., 22'), Devine (26')
Nicholson (61'), McGinn (87'), Butcher (90+4'), Kelly (90+5')
Feb 14, 2024 7.45pm
Gameweek 20
Rangers
3-1
Ross County
Dessers (5', 45+5'), Souttar (90+2')
Clement (12'), Cantwell (90+7')
Murray (29')
Efete (11'), Reid (65'), Leak (90+7')
Sunday, February 11, 2024
Feb 11, 2024 2pm
Gameweek 22
Dundee
2-1
St Johnstone
McCowan (75' pen.), McGhee (89')
McGhee (17'), Costelloe (48'), Bakayoko (69'), Mellon (83')
Smith (9')
Gordon (74'), Mitov (75'), Kucheriavyi (88')
Wednesday, February 7, 2024
Feb 7, 2024 8.15pm
Gameweek 25
St Mirren
2-0
Dundee
Mandron (73'), Olusanya (90+1')
Bolton (66')
Bolton (84')

Docherty (67'), Mulligan (90+1')
Feb 7, 2024 8pm
Gameweek 25
Hibernian
1-2
Celtic
Levitt (60')
Moriah-Welsh (45+6'), Fish (51'), Boyle (62'), Newell (90+1')
Idah (10' pen., 90+2')
Welsh (59'), Bernabei (78')
Feb 7, 2024 7.45pm
Gameweek 25
Kilmarnock
1-0
Livingston
Watkins (88')

Sangare (85'), George (90+1')
Feb 7, 2024 7.45pm
Gameweek 25
St Johnstone
0-1
Hearts

Robinson (16'), Considine (52'), McGowan (75'), Jaiyesimi (90+6')
Shankland (54')
Vargas (79')
Tuesday, February 6, 2024
Feb 6, 2024 8pm
Gameweek 25
Rangers
2-1
Aberdeen
Matondo (7'), Cantwell (72')
Sterling (88')
Miovski (45')
Lopes (82'), Polvara (90+2')
Feb 6, 2024 7.45pm
Gameweek 25
Motherwell
5-0
Ross County
Halliday (8'), Spittal (21', 87'), Bair (38' pen.), Vale (90+1')
Butcher (65'), Miller (80')

Harmon (32'), Jenks (82')
Saturday, February 3, 2024
Feb 3, 2024 3pm
Gameweek 24
Dundee
2-3
Hearts
McGhee (26'), Cameron (59')
Bakayoko (33'), Boateng (43'), McCowan (80')
Forrest (55'), Shankland (79' pen., 87')
Naismith (34'), Cochrane (84')
Feb 3, 2024 3pm
Gameweek 24
Hibernian
0-3
St Mirren

Levitt (20'), Whittaker (45+2'), Obita (74')
Gogic (8'), Kiltie (34' pen.), Mandron (44')
Boyd-Munce (16'), Tanser (78'), Olusanya (90+1')
Feb 3, 2024 3pm
Gameweek 24
Motherwell
1-1
Kilmarnock
Bair (38')
Butcher (80'), Spittal (85')
Mayo (13')
Wright (36'), Armstrong (48'), Stewart (80'), Findlay (85'), van Veen (90+5')
Feb 3, 2024 3pm
Gameweek 24
Rangers
3-0
Livingston
Silva (40'), Matondo (45+2'), Cantwell (56')
Feb 3, 2024 3pm
Feb 3, 2024 12.30pm
Gameweek 24
Aberdeen
1-1
Celtic
Miovski (50')
Shinnie (24'), McGrath (54'), Miovski (56')
Kuhn (63')
Nawrocki (25')
Tuesday, January 30, 2024
Jan 30, 2024 7.45pm
Gameweek 9
Aberdeen
1-1
Dundee
Miovski (31' pen.)
McGrath (35'), Jensen (78')
Ashcroft (55')
Dodgson (18'), Boateng (23'), Beck (90')
Jan 30, 2024 7.45pm
Gameweek 15
Livingston
2-2
Ross County
Pittman (45'), MacKay (88')
Penrice (24')
Murray (28', 85')
Nightingale (69'), Murray (87')
Saturday, January 27, 2024
Jan 27, 2024 3pm
Gameweek 23
Celtic
1-0
Ross County
Johnston (1')
Bernardo (22')

Brown (15')
Jan 27, 2024 3pm
Gameweek 23
Hearts
2-0
Aberdeen
Grant (57' pen.), Shankland (77')
Oda (68')

Shinnie (31'), Lopes (73')
Jan 27, 2024 3pm
Gameweek 23
Kilmarnock
2-2
Hibernian
Vente (25' og.), Kennedy (54')
Wright (17'), Kennedy (90')
Ndaba (73')
Newell (66'), Maolida (81')
Marcondes (90+3')
Jan 27, 2024 3pm
Gameweek 23
Livingston
1-4
Dundee
Yengi (78' pen.)
Bakayoko (19'), McCowan (62'), Robinson (79'), Mellon (87')
Dodgson (44'), McCowan (53')
McCowan (74')
Jan 27, 2024 3pm
Gameweek 23
St Johnstone
1-1
Motherwell
McGowan (3')
Smith (76'), Phillips (90+2')
Bair (29')
Kelly (4'), Zdravkovski (45'), Halliday (45+5')
Jan 27, 2024 12.30pm
Gameweek 23
St Mirren
0-1
Rangers

Robinson (90+2')
Dessers (14')
Lawrence (49'), Lundstram (74')
Wednesday, January 24, 2024
Jan 24, 2024 7.45pm
Gameweek 18
Hibernian
0-3
Rangers

Youan (10')
Yilmaz (30'), Cantwell (45+2'), Dessers (74')
Jan 24, 2024 7.45pm
Gameweek 18
St Johnstone
1-1
Aberdeen
Keltjens (78')
Smith (61'), Keltjens (90+6'), Carey (90+2'), Gordon (90+4')
Miovski (62' pen.)
Rubezic (84')
Tuesday, January 23, 2024
Jan 23, 2024 7.45pm
Gameweek 12
Hearts
3-2
Dundee
Nieuwenhof (57'), Lembikisa (74'), Oda (86')
Lembikisa (49')
McGhee (19'), Cameron (38')
McGhee (41'), Costelloe (45+4'), Bakayoko (60'), Dodgson (65'), Main (77'), Ashcroft (79')
Tuesday, January 2, 2024
Jan 2, 2024 5pm
Gameweek 22
St Mirren
0-3
Celtic

Olusanya (45+3')
Maeda (1'), O'Riley (6'), Taylor (60')
Jan 2, 2024 3pm
Gameweek 22
Hibernian
2-2
Motherwell
Youan (28', 90+1')
Levitt (61'), Newell (88')
Bair (35'), Mugabi (64')
Gent (48'), Paton (88')
Jan 2, 2024 3pm
Gameweek 22
Livingston
1-2
Hearts
Shinnie (79' pen.)
Parkes (45+4')
Vargas (53'), Shankland (64')
Nieuwenhof (42'), Shankland (45+4'), Kent (60')
Jan 2, 2024 3pm
Gameweek 22
Rangers
3-1
Kilmarnock
McCausland (41'), Sima (45'), Cantwell (61')
Cantwell (15')
Armstrong (59' pen.)
McKenzie (30'), Watson (41'), Wright (63')
Jan 2, 2024 3pm
Gameweek 22
Ross County
0-3
Aberdeen

Baldwin (39'), Leak (45'), Purrington (65'), Henderson (84'), Dhanda (87')
Baldwin (90+1')
McGrath (24', 30'), Miovski (80')
Polvara (47'), Barron (59'), Devlin (90+2')
Saturday, December 30, 2023
Dec 30, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 21
Aberdeen
0-3
St Mirren

Devlin (25')
O'Hara (12'), Ayunga (78'), Kiltie (90+3' pen.)
Dec 30, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 21
Hearts
2-2
Ross County
Vargas (71'), Shankland (79')
Atkinson (41'), Forrest (51')
Cochrane (55' og.), Dhanda (61')
Sims (81'), Leak (90+7')
Dec 30, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 21
Kilmarnock
2-2
Dundee
Wright (85'), McKenzie (90+3')
Kennedy (24'), Donnelly (83'), (90+6')
McCowan (35'), Shaughnessy (90+5')
Boateng (87')
Dec 30, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 21
Motherwell
3-1
Livingston
Spittal (14'), Bair (19', 35')
Biereth (45'), Spencer (59'), Mugabi (71'), Slattery (84')
Pittman (23')
Devlin (39'), Holt (43'), Anderson (86')
Dec 30, 2023 12.30pm
Gameweek 21
Celtic
2-1
Rangers
Bernardo (25'), Furuhashi (47')
Johnston (17'), Bernardo (27'), O'Riley (40'), Turnbull (80'), McGregor (85'), Nawrocki (87'), Oh (90+9')
Tavernier (88')
Clement (38'), Sterling (59'), Souttar (90+9'), Goldson (90+9')
Balogun (71')
Wednesday, December 27, 2023
Dec 27, 2023 8pm
Gameweek 20
Hibernian
0-1
Hearts

Levitt (62'), Boyle (73')
Shankland (90+3')
Rowles (14'), Nieuwenhof (59'), Atkinson (88')
Dec 27, 2023 7.45pm
Gameweek 20
Livingston
0-0
St Johnstone
Pittman (49'), Devlin (64')
Kucheriavyi (39'), Carey (90+1')
Dec 27, 2023 7.45pm
Gameweek 20
St Mirren
0-1
Kilmarnock

Taylor (33'), Gogic (59'), Baccus (88')
Watkins (25')
Findlay (74'), Deas (86')
Tuesday, December 26, 2023
Dec 26, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 20
Dundee
0-3
Celtic

Beck (86')
Bernardo (52'), Johnston (83', 90+1')
Scales (13')
Sunday, December 24, 2023
Dec 24, 2023 12pm
Gameweek 19
Motherwell
0-2
Rangers

Spencer (53'), O'Donnell (61'), Blaney (65')
Dowell (3'), Cantwell (16')
Sterling (88')
Saturday, December 23, 2023
Dec 23, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 19
Celtic
2-0
Livingston
Furuhashi (46'), Scales (51')

Holt (67')
Dec 23, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 19
Hearts
2-0
St Mirren
Shankland (33', 49')
Atkinson (66'), Halkett (78')

Gogic (2'), Tanser (22'), Boyd-Munce (76')
Dec 23, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 19
Kilmarnock
2-1
St Johnstone
Watson (6'), Watkins (17')
Clark (61')
Mitov (64')
Wednesday, December 20, 2023
Dec 20, 2023 7.45pm
Gameweek 12
Aberdeen
2-1
Livingston
Miovski (42', 65')
Guthrie (28')
Devlin (45'), Penrice (65'), Pittman (84')
Dec 20, 2023 7.45pm
Gameweek 12
Rangers
2-0
St Johnstone
Dessers (28'), Tavernier (85' pen.)
Goldson (45+2'), Cantwell (90+3')

Smith (38'), Phillips (45')
Jaiyesimi (33')
Saturday, December 16, 2023
Dec 16, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 18
Celtic
0-2
Hearts

Maeda (52')
Shankland (15'), Kingsley (30')
Dec 16, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 18
Livingston
0-0
Kilmarnock
Devlin (77'), Obileye (86')
Deas (90+1')
Dec 16, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 18
Ross County
0-1
Dundee

Randall (63')
Shaughnessy (90+7')
Mulligan (78'), Carson (88')
Dec 16, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 21
St Johnstone
1-0
Hibernian
Carey (57')
Kucheriavyi (6'), Franczak (46')

Miller (22'), Bushiri (85'), Vente (90')
Dec 16, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 18
St Mirren
0-0
Motherwell
Baccus (73')
Spittal (40')
Sunday, December 10, 2023
Dec 10, 2023 12pm
Gameweek 17
Kilmarnock
2-1
Celtic
Phillips (75' og.), Kennedy (87')
Lyons (41'), Deas (69'), Armstrong (79')
O'Riley (33')
Johnston (83')
Saturday, December 9, 2023
Dec 9, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 17
Aberdeen
2-1
Hearts
Miovski (53'), Clarkson (90+2')
Gartenmann (59'), Miovski (65'), McGrath (78')
Shankland (20')
Nieuwenhof (33'), Lowry (41'), Baningime (64'), Kent (65'), Rowles (73'), Denholm (88'), Shankland (90+5')
Dec 9, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 17
Livingston
0-1
Hibernian

Brandon (36'), Devlin (45+3'), Obileye (52')
Boyle (28')
Levitt (63')
Dec 9, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 17
Motherwell
1-1
St Johnstone
Biereth (90+2')
Mugabi (53' og.)
Dec 9, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 17
Rangers
3-1
Dundee
Dessers (20'), Tavernier (26' pen.), Sima (34')
Clement (46'), Barisic (59')
Cifuentes (45+6')
Bakayoko (5')
McGhee (76'), McCowan (90+5'), Lamie (90')
Dec 9, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 17
St Mirren
2-0
Ross County
Leak (51' og.), Ayunga (56')
Kiltie (20'), O'Hara (82')
Wednesday, December 6, 2023
Dec 6, 2023 8pm
Gameweek 16
Hearts
0-1
Rangers

Vargas (51'), Cochrane (63'), Forrest (90+1')
Sima (34')
Yilmaz (69')
Dec 6, 2023 7.45pm
Gameweek 16
Aberdeen
0-1
Kilmarnock

Shinnie (45'), Hayes (65'), Gartenmann (82')
Watson (90+2')
McKenzie (86')
Dec 6, 2023 7.45pm
Gameweek 16
Celtic
4-1
Hibernian
Oh (5', 55'), O'Riley (36'), Palma (51' pen.)
Palma (21'), McGregor (44')
Doidge (72')
Fish (84'), Molotnikov (86')
Dec 6, 2023 7.45pm
Gameweek 16
St Johnstone
1-0
St Mirren
Kane (90+5')
Sprangler (89'), Kane (90+6')

Olusanya (83')
Tuesday, December 5, 2023
Dec 5, 2023 7.45pm
Gameweek 16
Ross County
3-0
Motherwell
Murray (2'), Dhanda (18'), Purrington (56')
White (43'), Nightingale (88')
Nightingale (90+2')

Spittal (20'), Gent (69')
Sunday, December 3, 2023
Dec 3, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 15
Hibernian
2-0
Aberdeen
Vente (18'), Fish (70')
Fish (41'), Boyle (56'), Newell (57')

Jensen (66'), Rubezic (90+3')
Dec 3, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 15
Rangers
2-0
St Mirren
Sima (45', 70')
Goldson (72')

Fraser (26'), McMenamin (54'), Tanser (86')
Dec 3, 2023 12pm
Gameweek 15
St Johnstone
1-3
Celtic
Jaiyesimi (40')
McGowan (13'), Mitov (79')
McGregor (67'), O'Riley (79'), Forrest (90+3')
Furuhashi (79')
Saturday, December 2, 2023
Dec 2, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 15
Kilmarnock
0-1
Hearts

Dennis (40'), Watson (68')
Dennis (18' og.)
Nieuwenhof (79')
Dec 2, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 15
Motherwell
3-3
Dundee
Biereth (6'), Mugabi (68'), Wilkinson (90+7')
Butcher (44'), Casey (49'), Wilkinson (90+5')
Paton (72')
Cameron (30'), Beck (34'), Robinson (88')
Boateng (80'), McCowan (90+7')
Tuesday, November 28, 2023
Nov 28, 2023 7.45pm
Gameweek 9
Ross County
1-0
St Mirren
White (84')

O'Hara (81'), Flynn (90+3')
Sunday, November 26, 2023
Nov 26, 2023 12pm
Gameweek 14
Aberdeen
1-1
Rangers
Miovski (11')
Jensen (47'), McGrath (56'), Lopes (87'), Gartenmann (90+3')
Tavernier (90+4' pen.)
Goldson (90+7')
Saturday, November 25, 2023
Nov 25, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 14
Celtic
1-1
Motherwell
Turnbull (86' pen.)
Taylor (70')
Obika (90')
Slattery (14'), O'Donnell (41'), Mugabi (64'), Butcher (85')
Nov 25, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 14
Dundee
1-2
Hibernian
Beck (85')
Beck (43'), Portales (67')
Tavares (16'), Miller (58')
Miller (42'), Bushiri (50')
Miller (63')
Nov 25, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 14
Hearts
1-0
St Johnstone
Shankland (61')
Cochrane (77'), Vargas (88')

Phillips (40'), Gallacher (58')
Nov 25, 2023 3pm
Nov 25, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 14
St Mirren
1-0
Livingston
Kelly (37' og.)
Gogic (90+1')
Sunday, November 12, 2023
Nov 12, 2023 2.30pm
Gameweek 13
Celtic
6-0
Aberdeen
Yang (9'), Furuhashi (16'), Palma (77' pen.), Turnbull (90+2'), Oh (90+6', 90+9')

Hayes (15'), Rubezic (51'), Roos (76')
Nov 12, 2023 12pm
Gameweek 13
Livingston
0-2
Rangers

Montano (82')
Dessers (26'), Tavernier (75' pen.)
Cantwell (84')
Saturday, November 11, 2023
Nov 11, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 13
Dundee
4-0
St Mirren
Bakayoko (16', 57'), Rudden (45+2' pen.), Robinson (85')
McGhee (76')

Baccus (88')
Nov 11, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 13
Hibernian
1-0
Kilmarnock
Campbell (36')
Campbell (89'), Miller (90+7')

Donnelly (36'), Lyons (51'), Wright (61'), Findlay (82'), McKenzie (90+1')
Nov 11, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 13
Motherwell
1-2
Hearts
Spittal (78' pen.)
Paton (40'), Slattery (62'), Butcher (79'), Gent (89')
Shankland (27', 71')
Sibbick (86'), Baningime (89')
Nov 11, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 13
St Johnstone
1-0
Ross County
Carey (71')
Robinson (39'), Carey (66'), Sprangler (83'), May (89')

Loturi (39'), Harmon (56'), White (64')
Wednesday, November 8, 2023
Nov 8, 2023 7.45pm
Gameweek 12
St Mirren
2-2
Hibernian
O'Hara (53' pen.), Jamieson (90+2')
Taylor (61'), McMenamin (76'), Gogic (90+5')
Campbell (12'), Newell (69')
Obita (53'), Newell (90+6')
Tuesday, November 7, 2023
Nov 7, 2023 7.45pm
Gameweek 9
St Johnstone
2-2
Motherwell
Clark (17'), Considine (27')
Phillips (43')
Blaney (68'), Biereth (74')
Slattery (37'), Paton (47')
Sunday, November 5, 2023
Nov 5, 2023 2pm
Gameweek 16
Dundee
1-0
Livingston
McCowan (57')
Shaughnessy (6'), McCowan (12')

Lloyd (47'), Kelly (56'), Nottingham (80')
Saturday, November 4, 2023
Nov 4, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 12
Kilmarnock
1-0
Motherwell
Cameron (49')
Watson (38'), Lyons (90+5')

Casey (32')
Nov 4, 2023 12.30pm
Gameweek 12
Ross County
0-3
Celtic

Brown (10')
Turnbull (45+7'), Palma (78'), Forrest (83')
McGregor (57')
Wednesday, November 1, 2023
Nov 1, 2023 8.30pm
Gameweek 11
Dundee
0-5
Rangers

Sylla (19'), Shaughnessy (23'), Rudden (76'), Cameron (90')
Jack (5'), Danilo (51'), Lammers (74'), Dessers (83'), Tavernier (90+1' pen.)
Balogun (20')
Nov 1, 2023 7.45pm
Gameweek 11
Celtic
2-1
St Mirren
Turnbull (18'), Oh (83')
Furuhashi (45+2'), Yang (64')
McMenamin (7')
Mandron (82'), Taylor (90+1')
Nov 1, 2023 7.45pm
Gameweek 11
Hearts
1-0
Livingston
Vargas (79')
Baningime (40'), Devlin (44')

Holt (63'), Holt (64+64'), Shinnie (77'), Anderson (90')
Nov 1, 2023 7.45pm
Gameweek 11
Motherwell
2-4
Aberdeen
Bair (78'), Biereth (90+3')
Butcher (51'), Wilkinson (52'), Spencer (54'), Biereth (59'), Kelly (69'), Zdravkovski (90+4')
McGrath (26', 68'), Devlin (44'), Lopes (74')
Roos (86')
Nov 1, 2023 7.45pm
Gameweek 11
St Johnstone
2-1
Kilmarnock
Clark (1', 7')
Kane (75'), Mitov (88')
Costelloe (76')
Vassell (47')
Wright (58'), Watson (66')
Tuesday, October 31, 2023
Oct 31, 2023 7.45pm
Gameweek 11
Hibernian
2-2
Ross County
Purrington (42' og.), Tavares (54')
Levitt (59')
Delferriere (74' og.), White (82')
White (84'), Loturi (88')
Sunday, October 29, 2023
Oct 29, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 10
Rangers
2-1
Hearts
Tavernier (90' pen.), Danilo (90+3')
Lundstram (31')
Shankland (5')
Offiah (15'), Cochrane (72'), Haring (89'), Vargas (90+8'), Forrest (90+7')
Oct 29, 2023 12pm
Gameweek 10
Kilmarnock
2-0
Aberdeen
Vassell (45+5'), Watkins (64')
Lyons (85')

Gartenmann (45+1'), Shinnie (45+3'), Sokler (89')
Saturday, October 28, 2023
Oct 28, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 10
Hibernian
0-0
Celtic
Scales (49'), Taylor (61')
Oct 28, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 10
Livingston
0-2
Dundee

Montano (70')
Shaughnessy (82', 85')
Oct 28, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 10
Motherwell
3-3
Ross County
Biereth (79' pen.), Wilkinson (88'), Ross (90+4')
Kettlewell (33'), Spencer (70'), Slattery (85')
Brophy (65'), Murray (73'), Loturi (83')
Allardice (32'), Loturi (33')
Oct 28, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 10
St Mirren
4-0
St Johnstone
Baccus (36'), Mandron (48', 70'), Kiltie (90')
O'Hara (32'), Baccus (75')
Tuesday, October 24, 2023
Oct 24, 2023 7.45pm
Gameweek 8
Dundee
0-0
Ross County
Rudden (73')
Baldwin (17'), Murray (38'), Brown (52'), Loturi (54'), White (57'), Brophy (81')
Sunday, October 22, 2023
Oct 22, 2023 2.15pm
Gameweek 9
Hearts
1-4
Celtic
Shankland (64')
Vargas (58'), Sibbick (59')
O'Riley (4'), Maeda (23'), Furuhashi (51'), Iwata (81')
Iwata (90+2')
Saturday, October 21, 2023
Oct 21, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 9
Kilmarnock
3-1
Livingston
Armstrong (16'), Vassell (42', 60')
Watson (38'), Lyons (50')
Kelly (35' pen.)
Devlin (38')
Oct 21, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 9
Rangers
4-0
Hibernian
Sima (17', 65'), Raskin (45'), Dessers (79')
Lammers (50')

Miller (63'), Newell (76')
Sunday, October 8, 2023
Oct 8, 2023 3pm
Oct 8, 2023 12pm
Gameweek 8
St Mirren
0-3
Rangers

McMenamin (48')
Strain (28')
Tavernier (30' pen., 90'), Sima (71')
Goldson (12'), Lovelace (38')
Saturday, October 7, 2023
Oct 7, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 8
Celtic
3-1
Kilmarnock
Hatate (22'), Palma (33'), Taylor (82')
Taylor (68'), Scales (76')
Watson (72')
Mayo (28'), Vassell (76')
Oct 7, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 8
Hearts
2-2
Hibernian
Forrest (28'), Doidge (58' og.)
Shankland (5'), Devlin (8')
Youan (66', 68')
Fish (15')
Oct 7, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 8
Livingston
2-0
Motherwell
Anderson (53'), Kelly (62' pen.)
Holt (90+3')

Spencer (69'), Wilkinson (90+4'), Casey (90+4')
Miller (45+1')
Saturday, September 30, 2023
Sep 30, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 7
Hibernian
0-0
Dundee
Obita (78')
Lamie (25'), Beck (45'), Boateng (71'), Kerr (78')
Sep 30, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 7
Kilmarnock
1-1
St Mirren
Lyons (19')
Cameron (45'), Watson (90+4')
Magennis (31' og.)
Baccus (55'), Strain (72'), Olusanya (85')
Sep 30, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 7
Rangers
1-3
Aberdeen
Sima (75')
Tavernier (50'), Wright (55'), Goldson (84')
Wright (71')
Gartenmann (38'), McGrath (68'), MacKenzie (85')
Jensen (72')
Sep 30, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 7
Ross County
0-1
Hearts

Randall (18'), Turner (29'), Allardice (90+5')
Forrest (69')
Offiah (32'), Halliday (90+1')
Sep 30, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 7
St Johnstone
1-1
Livingston
Costelloe (36')
Sprangler (2'), May (90+2')
Gordon (83')
Kelly (57' pen.)
MacKay (48'), Holt (80')
Sep 30, 2023 12.30pm
Gameweek 7
Motherwell
1-2
Celtic
Spittal (90+5')
Slattery (10'), O'Donnell (54'), Spencer (90')
Palma (87'), O'Riley (90+7')
Phillips (84')
Sunday, September 24, 2023
Sep 24, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 6
Aberdeen
4-0
Ross County
Miovski (21', 52'), Lopes (42'), McGrath (47')

Brown (16'), Dhanda (38'), Leak (60'), Nightingale (68')
Sep 24, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 6
Rangers
1-0
Motherwell
Dessers (24')
Rice (90+1'), Davies (90')

Casey (32'), Miller (58')
Saturday, September 23, 2023
Sep 23, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 6
Dundee
2-2
Kilmarnock
Bakayoko (16'), Rudden (90+3')
Rudden (68')
Mulligan (34')
Armstrong (30' pen., 81')
Deas (39'), Armstrong (60'), Wright (87')
McInnes (35')
Sep 23, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 6
Hibernian
2-0
St Johnstone
Miller (35'), Vente (69')
Bushiri (51')

Robinson (20'), May (51'), Phillips (90')
Sep 23, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 6
St Mirren
1-0
Hearts
Strain (7')
Baccus (24'), Olusanya (25')

Rowles (24')
Sep 23, 2023 12.30pm
Gameweek 6
Livingston
0-3
Celtic

de Lucas (13'), Shinnie (66'), Bradley (70'), Lawal (74'), Parkes (80')
Hatate (14' pen.), O'Riley (48'), Maeda (90+5')
Johnston (22'), Scales (26')
Hart (28')
Saturday, September 16, 2023
Sep 16, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 5
Celtic
3-0
Dundee
Turnbull (51' pen.), Furuhashi (63'), O'Riley (67')
Sep 16, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 5
Hearts
2-0
Aberdeen
Oda (14'), Boyce (64')
Haring (11'), Kent (30'), Boyce (32'), Atkinson (56')

Clarkson (25'), Rubezic (61')
Sep 16, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 5
Kilmarnock
2-2
Hibernian
Vassell (61'), Wright (79')
Vassell (45+2'), Lyons (50'), Armstrong (68'), Deas (81'), Magennis (90+2')
Dennis (8' og.), Vente (59')
Miller (24'), Fish (54'), Boyle (89'), Obita (90+4')
Sep 16, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 5
Motherwell
0-1
St Mirren
Tanser (55')
Fraser (20'), Taylor (43'), Baccus (63'), Strain (65'), Hemming (82')
Sep 16, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 5
Ross County
1-1
Livingston
Murray (59')
Anderson (72')
Brandon (45'), Devlin (51'), Obileye (61')
Sep 16, 2023 12.30pm
Gameweek 5
St Johnstone
0-2
Rangers

Costelloe (30'), Smith (47'), Kane (60'), MacLean (73'), Olufunwa (76'), Robinson (85')
Danilo (16'), Matondo (79')
Raskin (34'), Tavernier (88')
Sunday, September 3, 2023
Sep 3, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 4
Aberdeen
0-2
Hibernian

Rubezic (26'), Shinnie (71')
Le Fondre (75'), Doidge (80')
Jeggo (17'), Campbell (32'), Hanlon (51'), Newell (85')
Sep 3, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 4
Hearts
0-1
Motherwell

Devlin (71')
Slattery (29')
McGinn (36'), Casey (71'), Shaw (90')
McGinn (69')
Sep 3, 2023 12pm
Gameweek 4
Rangers
0-1
Celtic

Cantwell (73')
Furuhashi (45+2')
Scales (78')
Saturday, September 2, 2023
Sep 2, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 4
Kilmarnock
0-1
Ross County
Murray (53')
Randall (33'), Murray (45+3'), Dhanda (66'), Reid (85'), Brown (87')
Sep 2, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 4
Livingston
1-1
St Mirren
De Lucas (89')
Obileye (60'), Sangare (70'), Brandon (90+5')
Nachmani (90+6')
Taylor (44')
Sep 2, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 4
St Johnstone
2-2
Dundee
Kucheriavyi (82', 90+6')
MacPherson (72'), McClelland (87'), Carey (90+1')
Tiffoney (35'), Lamie (58')
Docherty (0'), (90+7')
Sunday, August 27, 2023
Aug 27, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 3
Dundee
1-0
Hearts
McCowan (63')
Beck (39')

Oda (39')
Aug 27, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 3
St Mirren
2-2
Aberdeen
Kiltie (59' pen.), Greive (76')
Strain (34'), Robinson (35'), Hemming (90+12')
Hayes (42'), Miovski (90+10' pen.)
Lopes (71'), Rubezic (88')
Saturday, August 26, 2023
Aug 26, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 3
Celtic
0-0
St Johnstone
O'Riley (51')
McClelland (44'), Brown (88'), MacPherson (90+4')
Aug 26, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 3
Hibernian
2-3
Livingston
Boyle (61'), Campbell (86')
Newell (6'), Doidge (15')
Obita (8' og.), Anderson (63'), Sangare (75')
Guthrie (34'), Brandon (40'), Sangare (77'), George (79')
Aug 26, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 3
Motherwell
2-1
Kilmarnock
Casey (59'), Paton (90+8')
O'Donnell (43'), Spencer (52'), Slattery (57'), Paton (66'), Casey (71'), McGinn (90+2')
Watkins (12')
Watkins (32'), Deas (66'), Watson (73')
Aug 26, 2023 12.30pm
Gameweek 3
Ross County
0-2
Rangers

Baldwin (11'), Loturi (46'), Turner (89')
Roofe (22'), Tavernier (26')
Lundstram (90+1')
Sunday, August 13, 2023
Aug 13, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 2
Hearts
0-0
Kilmarnock
Shankland (30'), Devlin (40'), Atkinson (55')
Armstrong (67'), Lyons (85'), McKenzie (90+3'), Donnelly (90+5')
Aug 13, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 2
Motherwell
2-1
Hibernian
Wilkinson (66'), Biereth (85')
Spittal (90+6')
Le Fondre (90+4' pen.)
Miller (37'), Jeggo (60'), Newell (68'), Boyle (88')
Aug 13, 2023 12pm
Gameweek 2
Aberdeen
1-3
Celtic
Miovski (25')
Abada (11'), Furuhashi (29'), O'Riley (84')
Turnbull (27'), McGregor (54')
Saturday, August 12, 2023
Aug 12, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 2
Rangers
4-0
Livingston
Lammers (10'), Danilo (78'), Sima (84'), Dowell (90')
Matondo (88')

Devlin (82')
Aug 12, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 2
Ross County
2-0
St Johnstone
Turner (40'), Randall (51')
White (55'), Leak (69')

Gordon (16'), Steven (89')
Aug 12, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 2
St Mirren
2-1
Dundee
Shaughnessy (7' og.), Mandron (45+4')
Mandron (34'), Hemming (76')
Mulligan (63')
Tiffoney (87'), Beck (87'), Ashcroft (90+1')
Sunday, August 6, 2023
Aug 6, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 1
Hibernian
2-3
St Mirren
Le Fondre (72'), Doidge (82')
Doyle-Hayes (35'), Doidge (48')
O'Hara (15' pen.), Olusanya (17'), Greive (89')
McMenamin (25'), Baccus (80')
Saturday, August 5, 2023
Aug 5, 2023 5.15pm
Aug 5, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 1
Dundee
1-1
Motherwell
Cameron (68')
Bair (45')
Souare (72'), McGinley (79')
Aug 5, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 1
Livingston
0-0
Aberdeen
Sangare (31'), Montano (50'), Devlin (81')
Rubezic (27'), Robson (28'), Clarkson (31'), Devlin (67'), Hayes (83')
Aug 5, 2023 3pm
Gameweek 1
St Johnstone
0-2
Hearts

McClelland (17'), Phillips (29')
Oda (75'), Shankland (90+6')
Rowles (16'), Devlin (80'), Boyce (90+5')
Aug 5, 2023 12.30pm
Gameweek 1
Celtic
4-2
Ross County
Turnbull (17' pen., 42'), Furuhashi (26'), O'Riley (73')
White (60'), Brown (90+5')
Baldwin (29'), Mackay (30'), Nightingale (39'), Brown (66'), Turner (90+2')
rhs 2.0
Today's games header


Sports Mole provides in-depth previews and predictions for every match from the biggest leagues and competitions in world football.
Argentina's Lionel Messi kisses the World Cup trophy after collecting the Golden Ball award on December 18, 2022Sign up for our FREE daily preview newsletter direct to your inbox!